Amateur Boxing Results

 

The idea of this website is free access to all the results posted here. I do not plan any access restrictions or any fees. If you would like to support me voluntarily and help me maintain website (i.a. hosting, domain costs) - please apply to the bank accounts listed below. Thank you for your kind support! Bank account details

 

All present results (from 2019) will be add in original version

 

Latest updates

13/12/2019 - day 4 (male semifinals) of 97.Italian Nationals in Rome

13/12/2019 - full results of Swedish Nationals in Koeping

13/12/2019 - day 3 (male semifinals) of Balkan Championships in Antalya (TUR)

13/12/2019 - full results of Macau Open in Macau

13/12/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of 17.World Cup of Petroleum Countries in Beloyarskiy (RUS)

13/12/2019 - match no 10 of Big Bout Indian Boxing League in New Delhi

13/12/2019 - day 1-4 of US Olympic Trials & Youth Nationals & Junior & Prep Open in Lake Charles 

13/12/2019 - medal winners of Romanian Youth National Cup in Iasi

13/12/2019 - match no 9 of Big Bout Indian Boxing League in New Delhi

13/12/2019 - dual match Iran-Turkey in Tehran (IRN)

12/12/2019 - day 3 (female quarterfinals) of 97.Italian Nationals in Rome

12/12/2019 - medal winners of Turkish Youth Nationals in Mersin

12/12/2019 - day 2 (female semifinals; male quarterfinals & semifinals) of Balkan Championships in Antalya (TUR)

12/12/2019 - full results of Irish Senior (f.Intermediate) Nationals in Dublin

12/12/2019 - medal winners of 94.Romanian Nationals in Targu Mures

12/12/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 17.World Cup of Petroleum Countries in Beloyarskiy (RUS)

11/12/2019 - full results of Irish Nationals in Dublin

11/12/2019 - day 2 (male quarterfinals) of 97.Italian Nationals in Rome

11/12/2019 - day 1 (male quarterfinals) of Balkan Championships in Antalya (TUR)

11/12/2019 - day 5 (second session of finals) of 13.South Asian Games in Kathmandu (NEP)

11/12/2019 - match no 8 of Big Bout Indian Boxing League in New Delhi

10/12/2019 - day 1 (male preliminaries) of 97.Italian Nationals in Rome

10/12/2019 - full results of 5.Caribbean Development Tournament in Couva (TRI)

10/12/2019 - day 4 (first session of finals) of 13.South Asian Games in Kathmandu (NEP)

10/12/2019 - match no 7 of Big Bout Indian Boxing League in New Delhi

09/12/2019 - full results of Azerbaijan Nationals in Baku (for 2020)

09/12/2019 - final ranking of 4.Indian Women Nationals in Kannur

09/12/2019 - day 6 (semifinals) of 4.Indian Women Nationals in Kannur

09/12/2019 - day 5 (quarterfinals, missed session 8) of 4.Indian Women Nationals in Kannur

09/12/2019 - day 6 (finals) of 30.South-East Asian Games in Pasay (PHI)

09/12/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of 13.South Asian Games in Kathmandu (NEP)

09/12/2019 - match no 6 of Big Bout Indian Boxing League in New Delhi

09/12/2019 - match no 5 of Big Bout Indian Boxing League in New Delhi

08/12/2019 - full results of Jordan Women Nationals in Amman

08/12/2019 - day 3 (finals) of Golden Glove Youth Tournament in Leskovac (SER)

08/12/2019 - day 5 (semifinals) of 30.South-East Asian Games in Pasay (PHI)

08/12/2019 - day 2 (semifinals) of 13.South Asian Games in Kathmandu (NEP)

08/12/2019 - day 7 (finals) of Mongolian Nationals in Erdenet

08/12/2019 - day 6 (semifinals) of Mongolian Nationals in Erdenet

08/12/2019 - in archive: full results of 48.Hungarian Nationals in Budapest in 1971 

08/12/2019 - in archive: dual match West Berlin-Rome in West Berlin (FRG) in 1965

07/12/2019 - day 4 (finals) of 96.Hungarian Nationals in Budapest

06/12/2019 - day 3-4 (preliminaries 1/8, missed session 6) of 4.Indian Women Nationals in Kannur

06/12/2019 - day 2 (semifinals & third place bouts) of Golden Glove Youth Tournament in Leskovac (SER)

06/12/2019 - day 1 (quarterfinals) of 13.South Asian Games in Kathmandu (NEP)

06/12/2019 - day 5 (quarterfinals) of Mongolian Nationals in Erdenet

06/12/2019 - day 3 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 30.South-East Asian Games in Pasay (PHI)

06/12/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of 96.Hungarian Nationals in Budapest

06/12/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries 1/16) of 4.Indian Women Nationals in Kannur

05/12/2019 - day 4 (quarterfinals) of Mongolian Nationals in Erdenet

05/12/2019 - day 3 (quarterfinals) of Mongolian Nationals in Erdenet

05/12/2019 - match no 4 of Big Bout Indian Boxing League in Greater Noida

05/12/2019 - match no 3 of Big Bout Indian Boxing League in Greater Noida

05/12/2019 - match no 2 of Big Bout Indian Boxing League in Greater Noida

05/12/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of 16.Timur Gabdullin Memorial in Oktyabrskiy (RUS)

05/12/2019 - day 1 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of Golden Glove Youth Tournament in Leskovac (SER)

05/12/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 96.Hungarian Nationals in Budapest

05/12/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of 30.South-East Asian Games in Pasay (PHI)

04/12/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries 1/16) of 4.Indian Women Nationals in Kannur

04/12/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 30.South-East Asian Games in Pasay (PHI)

04/12/2019 - day 1 (male preliminaries & female quarterfinals) of 96.Hungarian Nationals in Budapest

04/12/2019 - almost full results (missed 1 bout) of 8.Zagreb Open Elite & Youth Tournament in Zagreb (CRO)

04/12/2019 - almost full results (dat 1 - schedule only) of Zagreb Open Junior & Schoolboys Tournament in Zagreb (CRO)

04/12/2019 - in archive: full results of 19.Polish Nationals in Warsaw in 1948

03/12/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Mongolian Nationals in Erdenet

03/12/2019 - match no 1 of Big Bout Indian Boxing League in Greater Noida

02/12/2019 - dual match Austria-Spain in Vienna (AUT)

02/12/2019 - full results of Uzbekistan Women Youth National Cup in Namangan

02/12/2019 - full results of Uzbekistan Women Elite National Cup in Namangan

02/12/2019 - full results of Italian Junior Nationals in Rome

02/12/2019 - full results of Italian Youth Nationals in Roseto degli Abruzzi

02/12/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Mongolian Nationals in Erdenet

02/12/2019 - in archive: almost full results of Army Championships in Kiskunfelegyhaza (HUN) in 1990

01/12/2019 - full results of 70.Riga Open Tournament in Riga (LAT)

01/12/2019 - day 3 (finals) of 62.Golden Gloves Tournament in Pancevo (SER)

01/12/2019 - day 4 (finals) of Shokyr Boltekuly Memorial in Aktau (KZK) 

30/11/2019 - day 2 (semifinals) of 62.Golden Gloves Tournament in Pancevo (SER)

30/11/2019 - day 6 (finals) of 90.Polish Nationals in Opole

30/11/2019 - in archive: full results of 47.Hungarian Nationals in Budapest in 1970

30/11/2019 - full results of Multi Nations Schoolboys Tournament in Dun Laoghaire (IRL)

29/11/2019 - day 5 (semifinals) of 90.Polish Nationals in Opole

29/11/2019 - full results of Uzbekistan Junior National Cup in Margilan

29/11/2019 - day 1 (quarterfinals) of 62.Golden Gloves Tournament in Pancevo (SER)

29/11/2019 - day 4 (quarterfinals) of 90.Polish Nationals in Opole

28/11/2019 - in archive: dual match FRG-Ivory Coast in West Berlin (FRG) in 1962

27/11/2019 - day 3 (preliminaries) of 90.Polish Nationals in Opole

27/11/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of 25.Grand Prix in Tula (RUS)

27/11/2019 - in archive: full results of Lublin Region Invitational Tournament in Lublin (POL) in 1974

26/11/2019 - day 1-2 (preliminaries) of 90.Polish Nationals in Opole

26/11/2019 - added female results (round robin) of 40.Tammer Tournament in Tampere (FIN)

25/11/2019 - in archive: dual match West Berlin-Copenhagen in West Berlin (FRG) in 1963

25/11/2019 - full results of Lithuanian Nationals in Kedainiai

25/11/2019 - day 3 (finals) of King of the Ring Tournament in Boras (SWE)

24/11/2019 - day 3 (finals) of 40.Tammer Tournament in Tampere (FIN)

24/11/2019 - in archive: incomplete results of 3.King's Cup in Bangkok (THA) in 1977

24/11/2019 - full results of 21.Colombian National Games in Cartagena

24/11/2019 - day 2 (semifinals) of King of the Ring Tournament in Boras (SWE)

24/11/2019 - day 2 (semifinals) of 40.Tammer Tournament in Tampere (FIN)

24/11/2019 - in archive: completed results of 5.Olympic Hopes Tournament in Lodz (POL) in 1969

24/11/2019 - in archive: dual matches Silesia-North England in Katowice & Jastrzebie (POL) in 1967

23/11/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of Shokyr Boltekuly Memorial in Aktau (KZK) 

23/11/2019 - full female results of 33.Pakistani National Games in Peshawar

23/11/2019 - in archive: dual matches Switzerland-Gwardia Warsaw in Bienne & Basel (SUI) in 1963

23/11/2019 - day 1 (quarterfinals) of King of the Ring Tournament in Boras (SWE)

23/11/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of Shokyr Boltekuly Memorial in Aktau (KZK) 

23/11/2019 - day 1 (quarterfinals) of 40.Tammer Tournament in Tampere (FIN)

22/11/2019 - in archive: dual match West Berlin-Rome in West Berlin (FRG) in 1963

22/11/2019 - full results of Danish Nationals in Jyllinge

22/11/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of Shokyr Boltekuly Memorial in Aktau (KZK) 

21/11/2019 - full male results of 33.Pakistani National Games in Peshawar

20/11/2019 - day 4 (finals) of Turkmenistan National Cup in Ashgabat

20/11/2019 - incomplete results (missed female) of 17.Zhetysu Youth Cup in Taldykorgan (KZK)

20/11/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of 28.Russian Nationals in Samara

19/11/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of Turkmenistan National Cup in Ashgabat

19/11/2019 - full results of 46.L.V.Jayaweera School Boxing Tournament in Nawalapitiya

18/11/2019 - full results of 21.Adem Jashari Memorial in Pristina (KOS)

18/11/2019 - day 4 (finals) of German U-18 Nationals in Cologne

17/11/2019 - day 7 (finals) of 10.Asian Youth Championships in Ulan Baatar (MGL)

17/11/2019 - day 4 (male finals) of Hungarian Youth Nationals in Budapest

17/11/2019 - complete draw sheets of 17.Viktor Liventsev Memorial in Minsk (BLR)

17/11/2019 - day 1-2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Turkmenistan National Cup in Ashgabat

17/11/2019 - in archive: incomplete results of 13.Army Championships in Havana (CUB) in 1977

17/11/2019 - in archive: finals (no scores) of Russian Women Nationals in Stavropol in 2001

17/11/2019 - in archive: winners of Russian Women's Cup in Staryy Oskol in 2001

16/11/2019 - day 6 (semifinals) of 10.Asian Youth Championships in Ulan Baatar (MGL)

16/11/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of German U-18 Nationals in Cologne

16/11/2019 - in archive: almost full results of 6.Police Championships in Karlovy Vary (CZE) in 1965

15/11/2019 - day 3 (male semifinals & female finals) of Hungarian Youth Nationals in Budapest

15/11/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of German U-18 Nationals in Cologne

15/11/2019 - full results of Janos Erdei Memorial in Mako (HUN)

14/11/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of 17.Viktor Liventsev Memorial in Minsk (BLR)

14/11/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of Hungarian Youth Nationals in Budapest

14/11/2019 - day 4 (quarterfinals) of 10.Asian Youth Championships in Ulan Baatar (MGL)

14/11/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of German U-18 Nationals in Cologne

14/11/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Hungarian Youth Nationals in Budapest

14/11/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of 17.Viktor Liventsev Memorial in Minsk (BLR)

14/11/2019 - full results of 3.Eger Cup in Eger (HUN)

14/11/2019 - in archive: incomplete results of 4.Dockyard's Day Tournament in Szczecin (POL)

13/11/2019 - day 3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 10.Asian Youth Championships in Ulan Baatar (MGL)

13/11/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 17.Viktor Liventsev Memorial in Minsk (BLR)

13/11/2019 - full results of 21.Vitalijus Karpaciauskas Tournament in Panavezys (LTU)

12/11/2019 - full results of Sumatra Regional Sport's Week Tournament in Bengkulu (INA)

12/11/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries) of 10.Asian Youth Championships in Ulan Baatar (MGL)

12/11/2019 - day 3 (finals) of Grand Prix in Zagreb (CRO)

12/11/2019 - in archive: full results of 8.Police Championships in Szombathely (HUN) in 1967

11/11/2019 - full results of Lionel Hall / Carlton Hope Memorial Meeting in Fontabelle (BRB)

11/11/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 10.Asian Youth Championships in Ulan Baatar (MGL)

11/11/2019 - in archive: incomplete results of 5.Mediterranean Games in Tunis (TUN) in 1967

10/11/2019 - complete draw sheets of 21.Baurzhan Aksholakov Memorial in Aktobe (KZK)

10/11/2019 - in archive: dual match France-Czechoslovakia in Bethune (FRA) in 1974

10/11/2019 - in archive: completed finals and added some semifinals of 13.Oceanian Championships in Auckland (NZL) in 1989

10/11/2019 - day 4 (semifinals) of 21.Baurzhan Aksholakov Memorial in Aktobe (KZK)

10/11/2019 - full results of US National Last Chance Qualifier Tournament in Oxnard

09/11/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Kaliningrad Cup in Kaliningrad (RUS) 

09/11/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Trade Union Society U-17 Championships in Khimki

09/11/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Armed Forces U-17 Championships in Novorosiysk 

09/11/2019 - day 3 (finals) of 49.Golden Gong in Skopje (MCD)

09/11/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Zakarya Migerov U-17 Memorial in Irkutsk (RUS)

09/11/2019 - full results of 3.Arutam Amazonico Youth & Junior Tournament in Cuenca (ECU)

09/11/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Bulgarian) of Bulgarian Team National Championships in Blagoyevgrad

09/11/2019 - day 1-2 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of Grand Prix in Zagreb (CRO)

09/11/2019 - day 1-2 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 49.Golden Gong in Skopje (MCD)

08/11/2019 - medal winners of 47.Myanmar State & Division Boxing Tournament in Nay Pyi Taw

08/11/2019 - full results of 1.Nepali U-19 Nationals in Kathmandu

08/11/2019 - day 1-3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 21.Baurzhan Aksholakov Memorial in Aktobe (KZK)

07/11/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of 2.Raimkul Malakhbekov Prizes Junior Tournament in Elista (RUS)

06/11/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of 40.Pedro Saez Benedicto Memorial in Simferopol (RUS)

06/11/2019 - full results of Cambodian Nationals in Phnom Penh

06/11/2019 - full results of Mexican National Junior Olympiad in Cancun

06/11/2019 - full results of Mexican National Youth Olympiad in Cancun

06/11/2019 - full results of Malaysian Talent Boxing Cup in Penang

05/11/2019 - full results of Finnish Youth & Junior Nationals in Turku

05/11/2019 - full results of 12.Brazilian Junior Nationals in Cuiaba

05/11/2019 - full results of 17.Brazilian Women Nationals in Cuiaba

05/11/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Lokomotiv Society Championships in Elista

05/11/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of 9.Russian Students Spartakiad in Ramenskoye

04/11/2019 - full results of 27.Czech Republic Nationals in Prague

04/11/2019 - full results of Trinidad & Tobago Nationals in Port of Spain

04/11/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of N.N. Popkov Women Memorial in Chelyabinsk (RUS)

04/11/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of M.A. Kirdun Memorial in Izluchinsk (RUS)

03/11/2019 - day 4 (finals) of 12.German U-22 International Championships in Rostock

03/11/2019 - in archive: dual match The Netherlands-Switzerland in Amsterdam (HOL) in 1960

02/11/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of 12.German U-22 International Championships in Rostock

02/11/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of 12.German U-22 International Championships in Rostock

02/11/2019 - in archive: full results of 8.Gryf Szczecinski Tournament in Szczecin (POL) in 1977

31/10/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 12.German U-22 International Championships in Rostock

31/10/2019 - day 4 (finals) of 9.Rafael Vakhitov Tournament in Pavlodar (KZK)

31/10/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Kyrgyz Nationals in Bishkek

31/10/2019 - in archive: full results of 8.Army Championships in Miskolc (HUN) in 1971

30/10/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of 9.Rafael Vakhitov Tournament in Pavlodar (KZK)

30/10/2019 - semifinals & finals and complete schedule of 28.Uzbek Nationals in Tashkent

30/10/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of 9.Rafael Vakhitov Tournament in Pavlodar (KZK)

29/10/2019 - in archive: incomplete results of 9.Army Championships in Frankfurt n.Oder (GDR) in 1972

28/10/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 9.Rafael Vakhitov Tournament in Pavlodar (KZK)

28/10/2019 - dual match Denmark-Germany in Vejle (DEN)

28/10/2019 - day 3 (finals) of International Youth & Junior Tournament in Schwerin (GER)

28/10/2019 - day 3 (finals) of 2.Belt & Road CHINA-ASEAN Boxing Championships in Guangxi (CHN)

28/10/2019 - day 3 (finals) of 38.Romana Cup in La Romana (DOM)

27/10/2019 - full results of Polish Youth National Cup in Poznan

27/10/2019 - full results of Legacy Box Cup in Trondheim (NOR)

27/10/2019 - medal winners of Egyptian Nationals in Asyut

27/10/2019 - day 1 (semifinals) of 2.Belt & Road CHINA-ASEAN Boxing Championships in Guangxi (CHN)

27/10/2019 - day 2 (semifinals) of International Youth & Junior Tournament in Schwerin (GER)

27/10/2019 - in archive: full results of 9.Gryf Szczecinski Tournament in Szczecin (POL) in 1978

26/10/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Bulgarian) of Bulgarian Youth Team National Championships (round 2) in Pleven

26/10/2019 - day 4 (finals) of 7.Leszek Drogosz Memorial in Kielce (POL)

26/10/2019 - day 1 (quarterfinals) of International Youth & Junior Tournament in Schwerin (GER)

26/10/2019 - day 2 (semifinals) of 38.Romana Cup in La Romana (DOM)

26/10/2019 - day 1 (quarterfinals) of 38.Romana Cup in La Romana (DOM)

26/10/2019 - day 4 (finals) of Australian Youth & Junior Nationals in Carrara

26/10/2019 - day 8 (male finals) of 7.World Military Games in Wuhan (CHN)

26/10/2019 - day 3 (semifinals & finals) of Australian Youth & Junior Nationals in Carrara

25/10/2019 - in archive: full results of 34.US Intercity Golden Gloves in Chicago in 1961

25/10/2019 - top 2 of Saudi Arabian Nationals (all age groups)

25/10/2019 - day 7 (female finals & male semifinals) of 7.World Military Games in Wuhan (CHN)

25/10/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of 7.Leszek Drogosz Memorial in Kielce (POL)

25/10/2019 - in archive: full results of 5.Golden Boat Tournament in Lodz (POL) in 1979

24/10/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 7.Leszek Drogosz Memorial in Kielce (POL)

24/10/2019 - day 1-2 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of Australian Youth & Junior Nationals in Carrara

24/10/2019 - full results (in Russian) of 8.Alimzhanov Youth Memorial Tournament in Zhalal-Abad (KIR)

24/10/2019 - dual match Italy-Argentina in Rome (ITA)

23/10/2019 - full results of Malaysian National Cup in Seremban

23/10/2019 - in archive: full results of 5.Army Championships in Budapest (HUN) in 1966

23/10/2019 - day 5 (female semifinals & male quarterfinals) of 7.World Military Games in Wuhan (CHN)

23/10/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 7.Leszek Drogosz Memorial in Kielce (POL)

23/10/2019 - full results (in Tajik) of Dushanbe City Youth Cup in Dushanbe (TDK)

22/10/2019 - in archive: full results of 7.Police Championships in Sofia (BUL) in 1966

22/10/2019 - full results of Israeli Junior Nationals in Nazareth Illit

22/10/2019 - full results of Israeli Youth Nationals in Nahariya

22/10/2019 - day 4 (female quarterfinals & male preliminaries) of 7.World Military Games in Wuhan (CHN)

22/10/2019 - full results of Israeli Nationals in Nahariya

21/10/2019 - in archive: full results of Volkstimme Tournament in Vienna (AUT) in 1979

21/10/2019 - day 3 (preliminaries) of 7.World Military Games in Wuhan (CHN)

21/10/2019 - full results of 50.TB Jayah School Boxing Tournament in Matara (SRI)

21/10/2019 - final ranking of 14.Pacific Cup in Guayaquil (ECU)

20/10/2019 - day 3 (finals) of Eindhoven Box Cup in Eindhoven (HOL)

20/10/2019 - day 2/evening session (preliminaries) of 7.World Military Games in Wuhan (CHN)

20/10/2019 - in archive: finals of Canadian Nationals in Cornwall in 1986

20/10/2019 - day 2/afternoon session (preliminaries) of 7.World Military Games in Wuhan (CHN)

20/10/2019 - in archive: incomplete results of Dockyard's Day Tournament in Szczecin (POL) in 1979

20/10/2019 - day 2 (semifinals) of Eindhoven Box Cup in Eindhoven (HOL)

20/10/2019 - full results of Hungarian Junior Nationals in Eger

19/10/2019 - day 4 (finals) of 8.Polish Women U-23 Nationals in Walcz

19/10/2019 - day 1/evening session (preliminaries) of 7.World Military Games in Wuhan (CHN)

19/10/2019 - day 1/afternoon session (preliminaries) of 7.World Military Games in Wuhan (CHN)

19/10/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of 8.Polish Women U-23 Nationals in Walcz

19/10/2019 - in archive: full results of 10.Gryf Szczecinski Tournament in Szczecin (POL) in 1979

19/10/2019 - in archive: full? results of International Boxing Gala in Gothenburg (SWE) in 1978

18/10/2019 - day 2 (semifinals) of 14.Pacific Cup in Guayaquil (ECU)

18/10/2019 - day 1 (quarterfinals) of Eindhoven Box Cup in Eindhoven (HOL)

17/10/2019 - in archive: finals of Czechoslovak Nationals in Komarno in 1978

17/10/2019 - in archive: dual match Switzerland-Egypt in Biel (SUI) in 1978

17/10/2019 - day 8 (finals) of Asian Junior Championships in Fujairah (UAE)

17/10/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of 8.Polish Women U-23 Nationals in Walcz

17/10/2019 - day 1 (quarterfinals) of 14.Pacific Cup in Guayaquil (ECU)

17/10/2019 - completed results (in Tajik) of Tajikistan Youth Nationals in Dushanbe

17/10/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 8.Polish Women U-23 Nationals in Walcz

16/10/2019 - day 7 (semifinals) of Asian Junior Championships in Fujairah (UAE)

16/10/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Bulgarian) of Bulgarian Women Team National Championships (round 2) in Botevgrad

16/10/2019 - medal winners of Tajikistan Youth Nationals in Dushanbe

16/10/2019 - complete results (in Ukrainian) of Ukrainian Junior Nationals in Odessa

15/10/2019 - in archive: junior dual match Norway-Denmark in Skien (NOR) in 1969

14/10/2019 - day 5 (quarterfinals) of Asian Junior Championships in Fujairah (UAE)

14/10/2019 - full results of 34.HSK Box Cup in Hillerød (DEN)

14/10/2019 - day 4 (quarterfinals) of Asian Junior Championships in Fujairah (UAE)

14/10/2019 - full results of US Eastern Elite Qualifier & Regional Open Champs in Columbus

13/10/2019 - day 11 (finals) of 12.World Women Championships in Ulan-Ude (RUS)

13/10/2019 - day 6 (finals) of 27.Polish U-23 Nationals in Ciechocinek

13/10/2019 - day 5 (semifinals; in Ukrainian) of Ukrainian Junior Nationals in Odessa

12/10/2019 - day 10 (semifinals) of 12.World Women Championships in Ulan-Ude (RUS)

12/10/2019 - day 5 (finals) of Lvov Boxing Cup in Lvov (UKR)

12/10/2019 - day 3 (preliminaries) of Asian Junior Championships in Fujairah (UAE)

11/10/2019 - day 4 (semifinals) of Lvov Boxing Cup in Lvov (UKR)

11/10/2019 - day 4 (quarterfinals; in Ukrainian) of Ukrainian Junior Nationals in Odessa

11/10/2019 - day 1-5 (preliminaries & quarterfinals & semifinals) of 27.Polish U-23 Nationals in Ciechocinek

11/10/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries) of Asian Junior Championships in Fujairah (UAE)

11/10/2019 - day 3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals; in Ukrainian) of Ukrainian Junior Nationals in Odessa

10/10/2019 - day 7 (finals) of 4.Indian Nationals in Baddi

10/10/2019 - day 6 (semifinals) of 4.Indian Nationals in Baddi

10/10/2019 - day 8 (quarterfinals) of 12.World Women Championships in Ulan-Ude (RUS)

10/10/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of Asian Junior Championships in Fujairah (UAE)

10/10/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries; in Ukrainian) of Ukrainian Junior Nationals in Odessa

09/10/2019 - day 7 (preliminaries) of 12.World Women Championships in Ulan-Ude (RUS)

09/10/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries; in Ukrainian) of Ukrainian Junior Nationals in Odessa

09/10/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of Lvov Boxing Cup in Lvov (UKR)

09/10/2019 - day 5 (quarterfinals) of 4.Indian Nationals in Baddi

09/10/2019 - full results of Invisible Heroes Tournament in Novi Sad (SER)

09/10/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Lvov Boxing Cup in Lvov (UKR)

08/10/2019 - full results of Malaysian Youth National Cup in Seremban

08/10/2019 - day 6 (preliminaries) of 12.World Women Championships in Ulan-Ude (RUS)

07/10/2019 - day 4 (preliminaries) of 4.Indian Nationals in Baddi

07/10/2019 - day 5 (preliminaries) of 12.World Women Championships in Ulan-Ude (RUS)

07/10/2019 - day 2-3 (semifinals & finals) of Olympic Hopes Junior Tournament in Usti n.Labe (CZE)

07/10/2019 - full results (in Greek) of Cyprus Nationals in Latsia

07/10/2019 - full results of 12.Valentin Zolotarev Memorial in Andizhan (UZB)

06/10/2019 - day 3 (preliminaries) of 4.Indian Nationals in Baddi

06/10/2019 - day 4 (preliminaries) of 12.World Women Championships in Ulan-Ude (RUS)

06/10/2019 - in archive: dual match Baden-Switzerland in Ketsch (FRG) in 1960

06/10/2019 - in archive: dual match Switzerland-Baden in Rorschach (SUI) in 1960

06/10/2019 - second schoolboy/girl dual match Germany-Ireland in Saalfeld (GER)

06/10/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries) of 4.Indian Nationals in Baddi

05/10/2019 - day 3 (preliminaries) of 12.World Women Championships in Ulan-Ude (RUS)

05/10/2019 - in archive: added semifinals of 48.US National Golden Gloves in Knoxville in 1975

05/10/2019 - in archive: full results of Swiss Nationals in Bern & Grenchen & Geneve in 1978

05/10/2019 - first schoolboy/girl dual match Germany-Ireland in Saalfeld (GER)

05/10/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 4.Indian Nationals in Baddi

05/10/2019 - day 4 (finals) of 117.New Zealand Nationals in Hastings

05/10/2019 - day 1 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of Olympic Hopes Junior Tournament in Usti n.Labe (CZE)

05/10/2019 - in archive: junior dual matches Hungary-England in Szekszard & Dombovar (HUN) in 1978

04/10/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries) of 12.World Women Championships in Ulan-Ude (RUS)

04/10/2019 - day 3 (semifinals & finals) of 117.New Zealand Nationals in Hastings

03/10/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Kazakh) of 28.Asylbek Mamazhanov & Viktor Taraday Youth Memorial in Zhezkazgan (KZK)

03/10/2019 - day 2 of 117.New Zealand Nationals in Hastings

03/10/2019 - full results (no scores) of Nepal Junior Selection Trials in Kathmandu

03/10/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 12.World Women Championships in Ulan-Ude (RUS)

03/10/2019 - in archive: dual match Lithuanian SR-Warsaw in Minsk (URS) in 1959

02/10/2019 - day 1 of 117.New Zealand Nationals in Hastings

02/10/2019 - full results (no scores) of Vietnamese Youth Nationals in Can Tho

02/10/2019 - full results (no scores) of Vietnamese Junior Nationals in Can Tho

02/10/2019 - in archive: top 2 of Palestinian Nationals in Ramallah in 2016

01/10/2019 - full results (no scores) of Vietnamese Women Nationals in Ho Chi Minh City

01/10/2019 - full results (no scores) of Vietnamese Nationals in Ho Chi Minh City

30/09/2019 - full results of Hungarian Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Nationals in Gyor

30/09/2019 - full results of Nations Cup in Luzern (SUI)

30/09/2019 - full results of Celtic Box Cup in Dungarvan (IRL)

30/09/2019 - day 7 (finals) of 29.Ukrainian Nationals in Mariupol

29/09/2019 - full results of Costa Rican Youth Nationals in La Sabana

29/09/2019 - day 3 (male finals) of 28.Julius Torma Youth Memorial in Prague (CZE)

29/09/2019 - in archive: full results of Budapest City Championships in Budapest in 1941

29/09/2019 - day 6 (semifinals; in Ukrainian) of 29.Ukrainian Nationals in Mariupol

29/09/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Bulgarian) of Bulgarian Junior Team National Championships (round 2) in Sliven

29/09/2019 - full results (in Bulgarian) of Bulgarian National Boxing League - round 2 in Plovdiv

28/09/2019 - finals of Indian Women Selection Trials in New Delhi

28/09/2019 - full results of 3.Indian Women Junior Nationals in Rohtak

28/09/2019 - in archive: full results of 18.Polish Nationals in Katowice in 1947

28/09/2019 - day 2 (male semifinals & female finals) of 28.Julius Torma Youth Memorial in Prague (CZE)

28/09/2019 - day 4-5 (quarterfinals; in Ukrainian) of 29.Ukrainian Nationals in Mariupol

28/09/2019 - full results of 1.Bhutan International Championships in Thimphu (BHU)

28/09/2019 - full results of Indonesian Youth & Junior Nationals in Medan

27/09/2019 - day 1 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 28.Julius Torma Youth Memorial in Prague (CZE)

27/09/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian North Caucasus District Championships in Grozny

27/09/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Far East District Championships in Komsomolsk-na-Amure

27/09/2019 - preliminaries & quarterfinals & final ranking of 8.Polish Schoolboys Nationals in Lomza

26/09/2019 - medal winners of Greek Nationals in Kifisia

26/09/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Central District Championships in Monchegorsk

25/09/2019 - day 1-3 (preliminaries; in Ukrainian) of 29.Ukrainian Nationals in Mariupol

25/09/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Northwest District Championships in Monchegorsk

25/09/2019 - finals (not full) of Colombian Youth Nationals in Gaira

24/09/2019 - finals and all medal winners of Turkish Schoolboys Nationals in Bilecik

24/09/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Ministry of Internal Affairs Championships in Krasnoyarsk

23/09/2019 - full results of 17.Mustafa Hajrulahovic Talijan Memorial in Sarajevo (BSH)

23/09/2019 - medal winners of Romanian Women Nationals in Eforie Nord

23/09/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Viktor Omelkov Memorial in Anapa (RUS)

23/09/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Moscow City Championships in Moscow

23/09/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Victory Youth Tournament in Chelyabinsk (RUS)

22/09/2019 - full results of 7.Carlos Velazquez Women's Cup in Guatemala City (GUA)

22/09/2019 - day 13 (finals) of 20.AIBA World Championships in Ekaterinburg (RUS)

22/09/2019 - in archive: dual match Minsk-Warsaw in Minsk (URS) in 1959

21/09/2019 - dual match Bahrain-Kuwait in Manama (BHR)

21/09/2019 - full results of Diaspora Tournament in Praia (CPV) in 2018

20/09/2019 - day 12 (semifinals) of 20.AIBA World Championships in Ekaterinburg (RUS)

20/09/2019 - full results of 26.Bep van Klaveren Memorial in Rotterdam (HOL)

20/09/2019 - finals of Montenegro Nationals in Bijelo Polje

20/09/2019 - full results of 92.US National Golden Gloves in Chattanooga

19/09/2019 - finals and all medal winners of Guatemalan Women Nationals in Guatemala City

19/09/2019 - day 10/evening session (quarterfinals) of 20.AIBA World Championships in Ekaterinburg (RUS)

18/09/2019 - women dual match Morocco-Ile de France Region in Azemmour (MAR)

18/09/2019 - medal winners of Colombian Nationals in Tunja

18/09/2019 - day 10/afternoon session (quarterfinals) of 20.AIBA World Championships in Ekaterinburg (RUS)

18/09/2019 - day 9/evening session (preliminaries 1/8) of 20.AIBA World Championships in Ekaterinburg (RUS)

17/09/2019 - day 9/afternoon session (preliminaries 1/8) of 20.AIBA World Championships in Ekaterinburg (RUS)

17/09/2019 - full results of Moroccan Women Nationals in Kenitra

17/09/2019 - day 4-6 (quarterfinals & semifinals& finals) of 14.Silesian Open in Gliwice (POL)

16/09/2019 - day 8/evening session (preliminaries 1/16 & preliminaries 1/8) of 20.AIBA World Championships in Ekaterinburg (RUS)

16/09/2019 - in archive: dual match Austria-Czechoslovakia in Vienna (AUT) in 1937

16/09/2019 - day 8/afternoon session (preliminaries 1/16) of 20.AIBA World Championships in Ekaterinburg (RUS)

15/09/2019 - day 7/evening session (preliminaries 1/16) of 20.AIBA World Championships in Ekaterinburg (RUS)

15/09/2019 - in archive: dual match Czechoslovakia-Hungary in Prague (CZE) in 1982

15/09/2019 - in archive: added quarterfinals of 56.US National Golden Gloves in Albuquerque in 1983

15/09/2019 - day 7/afternoon session (preliminaries 1/16) of 20.AIBA World Championships in Ekaterinburg (RUS)

14/09/2019 - day 6/evening session (preliminaries 1/16) of 20.AIBA World Championships in Ekaterinburg (RUS)

14/09/2019 - in archive: dual match Hungary-GDR in Pecs (HUN) in 1970

14/09/2019 - day 6/afternoon session (preliminaries 1/16) of 20.AIBA World Championships in Ekaterinburg (RUS)

14/09/2019 - full results of Sri Lankan Junior Selection Trials in Nawalapitiya

14/09/2019 - in archive: dual match Rzeszow Region-Chemie Halle in Sanok (POL) in 1977

13/09/2019 - day 5 (preliminaries 1/32) of 20.AIBA World Championships in Ekaterinburg (RUS)

13/09/2019 - full results of Sri Lankan Youth Nationals in Nawalapitiya

13/09/2019 - full results of Costa Rican Junior Nationals in La Sabana

12/09/2019 - day 4 (preliminaries 1/32) of 20.AIBA World Championships in Ekaterinburg (RUS)

12/09/2019 - day 1-3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals & semifinals) of 14.Silesian Open in Gliwice (POL)

11/09/2019 - day 3 (preliminaries 1/32) of 20.AIBA World Championships in Ekaterinburg (RUS)

10/09/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries 1/32) of 20.AIBA World Championships in Ekaterinburg (RUS)

10/09/2019 - day 7 (finals) of European Youth Championships in Sofia (BUL)

10/09/2019 - in archive: dual match Magdeburg-Poznan in Magdeburg (GER) in 1935

10/09/2019 - in archive: dual match Erfurt-Poznan in Erfurt (GER) in 1935

10/09/2019 - in archive: dual match Krakow-Pancevo in Krakow (POL) in 1970

09/09/2019 - day 6 (semifinals) of European Youth Championships in Sofia (BUL)

09/09/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries 1/32) of 20.AIBA World Championships in Ekaterinburg (RUS)

08/09/2019 - day 5 (male quarterfinals) of European Youth Championships in Sofia (BUL)

08/09/2019 - full results of 33.Ruska Tournament in Rovaniemi (FIN)

08/09/2019 - in archive: top 3 of 1.Workers Olympiad in Frankfurt n.Main (GER) in 1925

08/09/2019 - in archive: full results of International Tournament in Lausanne (SUI) in 1932

08/09/2019 - day 4 (male preliminaries & female quarterfinals) of European Youth Championships in Sofia (BUL)

07/09/2019 - day 4 (finals) of Vladimir Botvinnik Junior Memorial in Minsk (BLR)

07/09/2019 - day 3 (preliminaries) of European Youth Championships in Sofia (BUL)

06/09/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of Vladimir Botvinnik Junior Memorial in Minsk (BLR)

05/09/2019 - day 1-2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Vladimir Botvinnik Junior Memorial in Minsk (BLR)

05/09/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries) of European Youth Championships in Sofia (BUL)

05/09/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of European Youth Championships in Sofia (BUL)

04/09/2019 - in archive: full results of German 1.Bundesliga - round 2 in 1990

03/09/2019 - semifinals & finals & some quarterfinals of Japanese Inter School Athletic Meeting in Miyazaki

03/09/2019 - medal winners of Iraqi Junior Nationals in Baghdad

03/09/2019 - in archive: dual match Ireland-Norway in Dublin (IRL) in 1970

02/09/2019 - in archive: finals of Czechoslovak Nationals in Olomunec in 1983

01/09/2019 - full results (no scores; winners in marked) of Chilean Women Nationals in San Miguel

01/09/2019 - day 8 (finals) of 12.European Women Championships in Alcobendas (ESP)

31/08/2019 - in archive: full results of 14.Trofeo Italia in Mestre (ITA) in 1995

31/08/2019 - full results of Filipino Youth U-15 National Games (Batang Pinoy) in Puerto Princesa

31/08/2019 - in archive: completed results of 3.European Championships in Budapest (HUN) in 1930

31/08/2019 - full results of Namibian Nationals in Katima Mulilo

31/08/2019 - day 7/evening session (semifinals) of 12.European Women Championships in Alcobendas (ESP)

30/08/2019 - day 7/afternoon session (semifinals) of 12.European Women Championships in Alcobendas (ESP)

30/08/2019 - day 9 (finals) of 12.All-Africa Games in Rabat (MAR)

29/08/2019 - day 5 (quarterfinals) of 12.European Women Championships in Alcobendas (ESP)

29/08/2019 - day 8 (semifinals) of 12.All-Africa Games in Rabat (MAR)

29/08/2019 - in archive: almost full results of 21.Central American & Caribbean Championships in Ciudad Mexico (MEX) in 1995

29/08/2019 - in archive: dual matches Czechoslovakia-Yugoslavia, Romania-Yugoslavia and Romania-Czechoslovakia in Timisoara (ROM) in 1937

27/08/2019 - day 4 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 12.European Women Championships in Alcobendas (ESP)

27/08/2019 - in archive: full results of International Tournament in Oslo (NOR) in 1927

27/08/2019 - day 6 (quarterfinals) of 12.All-Africa Games in Rabat (MAR)

26/08/2019 - day 3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 12.European Women Championships in Alcobendas (ESP)

26/08/2019 - day 5/evening session (quarterfinals) of 12.All-Africa Games in Rabat (MAR)

26/08/2019 - in archive: full results of 17.Polish Nationals in Lodz in 1946

26/08/2019 - in archive: medal winners of 1.Pan Arab Games in Alexandria (EGY) in 1953

26/08/2019 - in archive: full results of US Junior Olympic Nationals in Charleston in 2014

26/08/2019 - almost full results of 91.US National Golden Gloves in Ralston, NE in 2018

25/08/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 12.European Women Championships in Alcobendas (ESP)

25/08/2019 - day 5/afternoon session (quarterfinals) of 12.All-Africa Games in Rabat (MAR)

25/08/2019 - finals of Ugandan Natonals in Lugogo

25/08/2019 - incomplete? results of Nigerian National Trials in Lagos 

25/08/2019 - finals (not full) of Ugandan National Trials in Lugogo in 2018

25/08/2019 - day 4 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 12.All-Africa Games in Rabat (MAR)

24/08/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 12.European Women Championships in Alcobendas (ESP)

24/08/2019 - day 4 (finals) of 4.Viktor Zverev Memorial in Kropivnitskiy (UKR)

24/08/2019 - day 3 (preliminaries) of 12.All-Africa Games in Rabat (MAR)

23/08/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries) of 12.All-Africa Games in Rabat (MAR)

23/08/2019 - day 5 (finals) of 11.Akhmat-Khadzhi Kadyrov Memorial in Grozny (RUS)

23/08/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of 4.Viktor Zverev Memorial in Kropivnitskiy (UKR)

23/08/2019 - in archive: medal winners of 2.Pan Arab Games in Beirut (LEB) in 1957

23/08/2019 - day 4 (semifinals) of 11.Akhmat-Khadzhi Kadyrov Memorial in Grozny (RUS)

23/08/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 4.Viktor Zverev Memorial in Kropivnitskiy (UKR)

23/08/2019 - full results of Mauritian Youth & Schoolboys Nationals in Vacoas

23/08/2019 - full results of Layton Cup in Colombo (SRI)

23/08/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 4.Viktor Zverev Memorial in Kropivnitskiy (UKR)

22/08/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 12.All-Africa Games in Rabat (MAR)

22/08/2019 - day 1-3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 11.Akhmat-Khadzhi Kadyrov Memorial in Grozny (RUS)

22/08/2019 - dual match Germany-France in Pfullingen (GER)

22/08/2019 - full results of 9.Taipei City Cup in Taipei (TPE)

22/08/2019 - medal winners of Lao Nationals in Vientiane

22/08/2019 - day 5 (finals) of 3.Junior Nations Cup in Vrbas (SER)

22/08/2019 - day 4 (semifinals) of 3.Junior Nations Cup in Vrbas (SER)

18/08/2019 - medal winners of Romanian Youth Nationals in Bacau

17/08/2019 - in archive: dual match Hungary-USA in Budapest (HUN) in 1981

17/08/2019 - day 3 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 3.Junior Nations Cup in Vrbas (SER)

16/08/2019 - full results of Irish U-18 Nationals in Dublin

16/08/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals & semifinals) of 3.Junior Nations Cup in Vrbas (SER)

15/08/2019 - in archive: dual match Czechoslovakia-Hungary in Bratislava (CZE) in 1965

15/08/2019 - in archive: finals of Canadian Nationals in New Westminster in 1970

14/08/2019 - medal winners of Turkish Women Junior Nationals in Istanbul

14/08/2019 - medal winners of Turkish Women Elite Nationals in Istanbul

14/08/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 3.Junior Nations Cup in Vrbas (SER)

13/08/2019 - full results of 10.Rikardas Tamulis Youth Memorial in Kaunas (LTU)

11/08/2019 - day 8 (second day of finals) of 17.European Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Championships in Tbilisi (GRG)

11/08/2019 - in archive: full results of International Tournament in Zurich (SUI) in 1931

11/08/2019 - in archive: full results of International Tournament in Poznań (POL) in 1935

10/08/2019 - day 7 (first day of finals) of 17.European Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Championships in Tbilisi (GRG)

10/08/2019 - in archive: finals of Canadian Nationals in Charlottetown in 1973

10/08/2019 - day 6 (semifinals) of 17.European Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Championships in Tbilisi (GRG)

09/08/2019 - day 6 (finals) of 1.Asian Schoolboys Championships in Kuwait City (KUW)

08/08/2019 - day 4 (quarterfinals) of 17.European Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Championships in Tbilisi (GRG)

08/08/2019 - day 5 (semifinals) of 1.Asian Schoolboys Championships in Kuwait City (KUW)

07/08/2019 - day 6 (finals) of 21.Umakhanov Memorial in Kaspiysk (RUS)

07/08/2019 - day 5 (finals) of 5.Balkan Women Tournament in Botevgrad (BUL)

06/08/2019 - day 3 (quarterfinals) of 17.European Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Championships in Tbilisi (GRG)

06/08/2019 - day 3/evening session (quarterfinals) of 1.Asian Schoolboys Championships in Kuwait City (KUW)

06/08/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of 18.Khadzhimurad Gamzayev Memorial in Izberbash (RUS)

05/08/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries) of 17.European Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Championships in Tbilisi (GRG)

05/08/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Armed Forces Championships in Ryazan

05/08/2019 - day 3/afternoon session (quarterfinals) of 1.Asian Schoolboys Championships in Kuwait City (KUW)

05/08/2019 - day 4 (semifinals) of 5.Balkan Women Tournament in Botevgrad (BUL)

05/08/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 17.European Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Championships in Tbilisi (GRG)

05/08/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 1.Asian Schoolboys Championships in Kuwait City (KUW)

04/08/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 1.Asian Schoolboys Championships in Kuwait City (KUW)

04/08/2019 - day 6 (female finals) of 97.German Nationals in Berlin

04/08/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of 5.Balkan Women Tournament in Botevgrad (BUL)

04/08/2019 - day 5/afternoon session (male finals) of 97.German Nationals in Berlin

04/08/2019 - day 5/morning session (female semifinals) of 97.German Nationals in Berlin

04/08/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 5.Balkan Women Tournament in Botevgrad (BUL)

04/08/2019 - day 5 (semifinals) of 21.Umakhanov Memorial in Kaspiysk (RUS)

03/08/2019 - day 7 (second session of finals) of 18.Panamerican Games in Callao-Lima (PER)

03/08/2019 - day 4 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 97.German Nationals in Berlin

02/08/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 5.Balkan Women Tournament in Botevgrad (BUL)

02/08/2019 - day 4 (quarterfinals) of 21.Umakhanov Memorial in Kaspiysk (RUS)

02/08/2019 - day 3 (quarterfinals) of 97.German Nationals in Berlin

02/08/2019 - day 6 (first session of finals) of 18.Panamerican Games in Callao-Lima (PER)

01/08/2019 - day 1-2 (preliminaries) of 97.German Nationals in Berlin

01/08/2019 - day 3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 21.Umakhanov Memorial in Kaspiysk (RUS)

31/07/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries) of 21.Umakhanov Memorial in Kaspiysk (RUS)

31/07/2019 - day 4 (semifinals) of 18.Panamerican Games in Callao-Lima (PER)

30/07/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 21.Umakhanov Memorial in Kaspiysk (RUS)

30/07/2019 - day 3 (quarterfinals) of 18.Panamerican Games in Callao-Lima (PER)

29/07/2019 - day 7 (finals) of 23.President's Cup in Labuan Bajo (INA)

29/07/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of 18.Panamerican Games in Callao-Lima (PER)

28/07/2019 - dual match Poland-Bulgaria in Warsaw (POL)

28/07/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 18.Panamerican Games in Callao-Lima (PER)

28/07/2019 - day 8 (finals) of Thailand Open in Bangkok (THA)

28/07/2019 - day 6 (semifinals) of 23.President's Cup in Labuan Bajo (INA)

28/07/2019 - day 5 (finals) of 10.Indian Ocean Islands Games in Vacoas (MTS)

26/07/2019 - day 7 (semifinals) of Thailand Open in Bangkok (THA)

26/07/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of 10.Indian Ocean Islands Games in Vacoas (MTS)

25/07/2019 - day 4 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 23.President's Cup in Labuan Bajo (INA)

25/07/2019 - medal winners of Syrian Schoolboys National Championships in Tartus

25/07/2019 - medal winners of Romanian Schoolboys National Cup in Targu Jiu

25/07/2019 - medal winners of Thailand National Games in Chiang Rai in 2018

24/07/2019 - day 3 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 23.President's Cup in Labuan Bajo (INA)

24/07/2019 - day 5 (quarterfinals) of Thailand Open in Bangkok (THA)

23/07/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of 50.Baikal Tournament in Ulan-Ude (RUS)

23/07/2019 - full results of 12.Askar Sattibayev Youth Memorial in Kokshetau (KZK)

23/07/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Kazakh) of Dildabekov Prizes Tournament in Shymkent (KZK)

23/07/2019 - full results (in Kazakh) of 9.Makanalin & Nokerbekov & Satenov Junior Memorial in Balkhash (KZK)

23/07/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 23.President's Cup in Labuan Bajo (INA)

23/07/2019 - day 4 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Thailand Open in Bangkok (THA)

23/07/2019 - day 1 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 10.Indian Ocean Islands Games in Vacoas (MTS)

22/07/2019 - almost full results (missed 75kg draw sheet) of Moldavian Youth Nationals in Hincesti

22/07/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 23.President's Cup in Labuan Bajo (INA)

22/07/2019 - day 3 (preliminaries) of Thailand Open in Bangkok (THA)

21/07/2019 - day 6 (finals) of 20.Aitenov Brothers Youth Tournament in Kostanay (KZK)

21/07/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries) of Thailand Open in Bangkok (THA)

21/07/2019 - day 5 (finals) of 91.Spanish Nationals in Badajoz

21/07/2019 - in archive: quarterfinals & semifinals & finals of 67.US National Golden Gloves in Milwaukee in 1994

21/07/2019 - day 5 (semifinals) of 20.Aitenov Brothers Youth Tournament in Kostanay (KZK)

21/07/2019 - day 4 (semifinals & finals) of 91.Spanish Nationals in Badajoz

20/07/2019 - in archive: incomplete results of 15.King's Cup in Bangkok (THA) in 1989

20/07/2019 - in archive: full results of Istvan Enekes Memorial in Budapest (HUN) in 1940

20/07/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of Thailand Open in Bangkok (THA)

20/07/2019 - day 5 (finals) of 7.President's Cup in Nursultan (KZK)

20/07/2019 - day 3 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 91.Spanish Nationals in Badajoz

20/07/2019 - in archive: added quarterfinals of 50.US National Golden Gloves in Honolulu in 1977

19/07/2019 - day 4 (semifinals) of 7.President's Cup in Nursultan (KZK)

19/07/2019 - day 3 (quarterfinals) of 20.Aitenov Brothers Youth Tournament in Kostanay (KZK)

19/07/2019 - day 3 (quarterfinals) of 7.President's Cup in Nursultan (KZK)

19/07/2019 - day 4 (finals) of 16.Pacific Games in Salelologa (SAM)

19/07/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of 16.Pacific Games in Salelologa (SAM)

19/07/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of 91.Spanish Nationals in Badajoz

18/07/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 20.Aitenov Brothers Youth Tournament in Kostanay (KZK)

18/07/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 7.President's Cup in Nursultan (KZK)

18/07/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 91.Spanish Nationals in Badajoz

17/07/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 20.Aitenov Brothers Youth Tournament in Kostanay (KZK)

17/07/2019 - day 1-2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 16.Pacific Games in Salelologa (SAM)

17/07/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 7.President's Cup in Nursultan (KZK)

16/07/2019 - full (born 2003-2004) results of Monkstown Box Cup in Dublin (IRL) in 2018

16/07/2019 - full (born 2005-2006) results of Monkstown Box Cup in Dublin (IRL) in 2018

16/07/2019 - in archive: added quarterfinals (no scores) of 60.US National Golden Gloves in Knoxville, TN in 1987

15/07/2019 - schoolgirls dual match Ireland-Italy in Edenderry (IRL)

15/07/2019 - full (born 1999-2002) results of Monkstown Box Cup in Dublin (IRL) in 2018

15/07/2019 - day 5 (finals) of 37.Youth Golden Gloves of Vojvodina in Subotica (SER)

14/07/2019 - in archive: added quarterfinals of 47.US National Golden Gloves in Denver, CO in 1974

14/07/2019 - day 4 (semifinals) of 37.Youth Golden Gloves of Vojvodina in Subotica (SER)

13/07/2019 - day 5 (finals) of 23.Semen Trestin Memorial in Odessa (UKR)

13/07/2019 - dual match Zambia-Botswana in Kazungula (ZAM)

13/07/2019 - full results of Battle of The island Creole Tournament in Phillipsburg (STM)

13/07/2019 - full schoolboys (ring A) results of Monkstown Box Cup in Dublin (IRL)

13/07/2019 - day 3 (quarterfinals) of 37.Youth Golden Gloves of Vojvodina in Subotica (SER)

13/07/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 37.Youth Golden Gloves of Vojvodina in Subotica (SER)

13/07/2019 - day 4 (semifinals) of 23.Semen Trestin Memorial in Odessa (UKR)

13/07/2019 - day 3 (quarterfinals) of 23.Semen Trestin Memorial in Odessa (UKR)

13/07/2019 - full results of 44.Matyo Cup in Mezokovesd (HUN)

11/07/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries) of 23.Semen Trestin Memorial in Odessa (UKR)

11/07/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 37.Youth Golden Gloves of Vojvodina in Subotica (SER)

10/07/2019 - finals & medal winners (ring B) of Monkstown Box Cup in Dublin (IRL)

10/07/2019 - almost full results (missed session 3 only) of Indian Schoolboys Nationals in Rohtak

10/07/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 23.Semen Trestin Memorial in Odessa (UKR)

10/07/2019 - full results (in Russian) of Kenzhebek Akelbayev Junior & Schoolboys Tournament in Balykchi (KIR)

10/07/2019 - in archive: semifinals & finals of 42.US Nationals in New York in 1932

10/07/2019 - in archive: semifinals & finals of US Olympic Trials in San Francisco in 1932 

09/07/2019 - full results of Cuban Team Nationals Qualifying Tournament - Eastern/Round 2 in Santiago de Cuba

09/07/2019 - full results of Cuban Team Nationals Qualifying Tournament - Central/Round 2 in Camaguey

09/07/2019 - full results of Cuban Team Nationals Qualifying Tournament - Western/Round 2 in Pinar del Rio

09/07/2019 - full results of Cuban Team Nationals Qualifying Tournament - Eastern/Round 1 in Guantanamo

09/07/2019 - almost full results of Cuban Team Nationals Qualifying Tournament - Western/Round 1 in Matanzas

09/07/2019 - medal winners of Zirve Children Chamipionships in Baku (AZE)

08/07/2019 - full results of Italian Women National Golden Gloves in Celano

08/07/2019 - medal winners of Jordan Junior Nationals in Amman

07/07/2019 - day 5 (finals) of Boris Andreyev Youth Memorial in Kharkov (UKR)

07/07/2019 - in archive: added semifinals of 58.US National Golden Gloves in Little Rock, AR in 1985

06/07/2019 - day 4 (finals) of 24.Brandenburg Youth Cup in Frankfurt n.Oder (GER) 

06/07/2019 - day 4 (semifinals) of Boris Andreyev Youth Memorial in Kharkov (UKR)

05/07/2019 - day 3/evening session (semifinals) of 24.Brandenburg Youth Cup in Frankfurt n.Oder (GER) 

05/07/2019 - schoolboys dual match Hungary-Romania in Eger (HUN)

05/07/2019 - full results of 7.Teofilo Stevenson Cup in Las Tunas (CUB)

05/07/2019 - day 3/morning session (semifinals) of 24.Brandenburg Youth Cup in Frankfurt n.Oder (GER) 

05/07/2019 - day 2/evening session (quarterfinals) of 24.Brandenburg Youth Cup in Frankfurt n.Oder (GER) 

04/07/2019 - full results of Serbian Boxing League - Round 3 in Valjevo

04/07/2019 - day 5 (finals) of US National Junior Olympics & Prep Nationals & Youth Open in Madison, WI 

04/07/2019 - day 2/afternoon session (quarterfinals) of 24.Brandenburg Youth Cup in Frankfurt n.Oder (GER) 

04/07/2019 - day 2/morning session (quarterfinals) of 24.Brandenburg Youth Cup in Frankfurt n.Oder (GER) 

04/07/2019 - day 1/evening session (preliminaries) of 24.Brandenburg Youth Cup in Frankfurt n.Oder (GER)

03/07/2019 - full results of Cuban Team Nationals (Serie Nacional) - Final Round in Camaguey

03/07/2019 - finals of Botswana Nationals in Gaborone in 2018

03/07/2019 - in archive: medal winners of 2.Pakistani Inter-Provincial Youth Games in Islamabad in 2017

03/07/2019 - in archive: medal winners of 1.Pakistani Inter-Provincial Youth Games in Islamabad in 2016

03/07/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of Boris Andreyev Youth Memorial in Kharkov (UKR)

03/07/2019 - day 1/afternoon session (preliminaries) of 24.Brandenburg Youth Cup in Frankfurt n.Oder (GER)

03/07/2019 - day 1/morning session (preliminaries) of 24.Brandenburg Youth Cup in Frankfurt n.Oder (GER) 

03/07/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Boris Andreyev Youth Memorial in Kharkov (UKR)

02/07/2019 - medal winners & incomplete results (in Russian) of Uzbek Women Junior Nationals in Dzhizak

02/07/2019 - in archive: medal winners of Botswana U-19 National Games in Gaborone in 2017

02/07/2019 - in archive: dual match Zimbabwe-Botswana in Mpopoma (ZIM) in 2017

01/07/2019 - full results of Italian National Golden Gloves in Gorizia

01/07/2019 - finals of 4.Polish Students Nationals in Łomża

30/06/2019 - day 10 (second day of finals) of 2.European Games in Minsk (BLR)

30/06/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Ural District Championships in Surgut

30/06/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Dinamo Society Tournament in Kazan

30/06/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Airborne Troops Commander Cup in Ryazan (RUS)

30/06/2019 - in archive: semifinals & finals of 48.US Nationals in Boston in 1938

30/06/2019 - in archive: dual match Hungary-Italy in Budapest (HUN) in 1940

29/06/2019 - day 9 (first day of finals) of 2.European Games in Minsk (BLR)

29/06/2019 - day 4 of US National Junior Olympics & Prep Nationals & Youth Open in Madison, WI 

29/06/2019 - day 4 (finals) of 10.Golden Belt Youth & Junior Tournament in Portoviejo (ECU)

28/06/2019 - day 8/evening session (semifinals) of 2.European Games in Minsk (BLR)

28/06/2019 - dual match Botswana-Lesotho in Gaborone (BTS)

28/06/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Women Youth Nationals in Korolev

28/06/2019 - day 8/afternoon session (semifinals) of 2.European Games in Minsk (BLR)

28/06/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of 10.Golden Belt Youth & Junior Tournament in Portoviejo (ECU)

28/06/2019 - day 3/afternoon session of US National Junior Olympics & Prep Nationals & Youth Open in Madison, WI 

28/06/2019 - day 5 (finals) and complete sheets of Malaysian National Golden Gloves in Terengganu

28/06/2019 - day 1-2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Jordan Junior Nationals in Amman

28/06/2019 - full results of Jordan Schoolboys Nationals in Amman

27/06/2019 - day 2 of 10.Golden Belt Youth & Junior Tournament in Portoviejo (ECU)

27/06/2019 - day 2 of US National Junior Olympics & Prep Nationals & Youth Open in Madison, WI 

27/06/2019 - full results (in Russian) of Russian Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Nationals in Anapa

27/06/2019 - day 3-4 (semifinals & finals) of 5.Black Forest Cup in Villingen-Schwenningen (GER)

27/06/2019 - day 6 (quarterfinals) of 2.European Games in Minsk (BLR)

26/06/2019 - day 1 of 10.Golden Belt Youth & Junior Tournament in Portoviejo (ECU)

26/06/2019 - day 1 of US National Junior Olympics & Prep Nationals & Youth Open in Madison, WI 

26/06/2019 - full results of Moldavian Schoolboys Nationals in Orhei

25/06/2019 - day 5/evening session (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 2.European Games in Minsk (BLR)

25/06/2019 - day 1-3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Malaysian National Golden Gloves in Terengganu

25/06/2019 - day 5/afternoon session (preliminaries) of 2.European Games in Minsk (BLR)

24/06/2019 - in archive: finals of Canadian Nationals in St.Catharines in 1969

24/06/2019 - day 4 (preliminaries) of 2.European Games in Minsk (BLR)

24/06/2019 - winners of Batalla de Carabobo Tournament in Valencia (VEN)

24/06/2019 - in archive: full results of 3.South Pacific Games in Port Moresby (PNG) in 1969

24/06/2019 - day 3 (preliminaries) of 2.European Games in Minsk (BLR)

24/06/2019 - in archive: finals of Czechoslovak Nationals in Most in 1981

23/06/2019 - day 4 (finals) of Australian Nationals in Melbourne

22/06/2019 - day 2/evening session (preliminaries) of 2.European Games in Minsk (BLR)

22/06/2019 - in archive: full results of US Olympic Trials in Concord in 1988

22/06/2019 - day 2/afternoon session (preliminaries) of 2.European Games in Minsk (BLR)

22/06/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of Australian Nationals in Melbourne

22/06/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of 5.Black Forest Cup in Villingen-Schwenningen (GER)

22/06/2019 - in archive: semifinals & finals of 50.United States Nationals in Boston in 1940

21/06/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 2.European Games in Minsk (BLR)

21/06/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of Australian Nationals in Melbourne

21/06/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 5.Black Forest Cup in Villingen-Schwenningen (GER)

21/06/2019 - in archive: finals and some earlier results of 66.United States Nationals in Boston in 1956

20/06/2019 - in archive: more results of 63.United States Nationals in Boston in 1953

20/06/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of Australian Nationals in Melbourne

19/06/2019 - completed results of 3.Indian Women Youth Nationals in Rudrapur

19/06/2019 - completed results of 3.Indian Youth Nationals in Rudrapur

19/06/2019 - in archive: semifinals & finals of 43.US National Golden Gloves in Las Vegas in 1970

18/06/2019 - full results of New Zealand South Island Golden Gloves in Kaiapoi

18/06/2019 - in archive: dual matches Czechoslovakia-Italy in Prague & Karlovy Vary (CZE) in 1971

17/06/2019 - in archive: dual match Denmark-Finland in Copenhagen (DEN) in 1940

17/06/2019 - in archive: dual match Hungary-Germany in Budapest (HUN) in 1939

17/06/2019 - day 3 (finals) of Haringey Box Cup in London (ENG)

17/06/2019 - full results of 43.Black Diamonds Youth & Junior Tournament in Myszkow (POL)

17/06/2019 - in archive: semifinals & finals of Eastern Golden Gloves in New York in 1952

17/06/2019 - added Floyd Patterson (USA) partial amateur record

16/06/2019 - day 2 (semifinals) of Haringey Box Cup in London (ENG)

16/06/2019 - day 1 (quarterfinals) of Haringey Box Cup in London (ENG)

16/06/2019 - day 5 (youth finals) of 69.Gergely Bornemissza Youth & Junior Tournament in Eger (HUN)

16/06/2019 - day 5 (finals) of Anatoliy Klimanov Schoolboys Memorial in Kharkov (UKR)

15/06/2019 - top 8 & some session results of 3.Indian Women Youth Nationals in Rudrapur

15/06/2019 - top 8 & some session results of 3.Indian Youth Nationals in Rudrapur

15/06/2019 - day 4 (semifinals) of Anatoliy Klimanov Schoolboys Memorial in Kharkov (UKR)

15/06/2019 - day 4 (finals; in Bulgarian) of Bulgarian Youth Nationals in Pleven

15/06/2019 - day 4 (junior finals) of 69.Gergely Bornemissza Youth & Junior Tournament in Eger (HUN)

15/06/2019 - in archive: semifinals, finals and some quarterfinals of 49.US Nationals in San Francisco in 1939

15/06/2019 - day 3 (semifinals; in Bulgarian) of Bulgarian Youth Nationals in Pleven

14/06/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of 69.Gergely Bornemissza Youth & Junior Tournament in Eger (HUN)

14/06/2019 - day 2 (in Bulgarian) of Bulgarian Youth Nationals in Pleven

13/06/2019 - in archive: semifinals and finals of 62.US Nationals in Boston in 1952

13/06/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of 69.Gergely Bornemissza Youth & Junior Tournament in Eger (HUN)

13/06/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of Anatoliy Klimanov Schoolboys Memorial in Kharkov (UKR)

13/06/2019 - day 1 (in Bulgarian) of Bulgarian Youth Nationals in Pleven

12/06/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 69.Gergely Bornemissza Youth & Junior Tournament in Eger (HUN)

12/06/2019 - day 1 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of Anatoliy Klimanov Schoolboys Memorial in Kharkov (UKR)

12/06/2019 - full results (in Bulgarian) of Bulgarian National Boxing League - round 1 in Teteven

11/06/2019 - full results of Dutch Youth & Junior Natiionals in Amersfoort & Rijswijk

11/06/2019 - dual match The Netherlands-Ireland in Rotterdam

11/06/2019 - in archive: finals of New York Golden Gloves in New York in 1976

10/06/2019 - in archive: finals of Canadian Nationals in Sudbury in 1976

10/06/2019 - full results of German University Championships in Cottbus

10/06/2019 - full results of 35.New Zealand North Island Golden Gloves in Taupo

10/06/2019 - full results of Great Britain Schools Three Nations Championships in Barnsley (ENG)

10/06/2019 - full results of China Belt & Road Tournament in Shanghai (CHN)

10/06/2019 - day 3 (finals) of 2.Slovenia Open Tournament in Podcetrtek (SLO)

09/06/2019 - full results of 11.Isatay Taimanov & Makhambet Utemissov Memorial in Atyrau (KZK)

09/06/2019 - day 2 of 2.Slovenia Open Tournament in Podcetrtek (SLO)

08/06/2019 - day 1 of 2.Slovenia Open Tournament in Podcetrtek (SLO)

07/06/2019 - day 3 (finals) of 9.Zygmunt Chychla Memorial in Gdansk (POL)

07/06/2019 - in archive: dual match Hungary-England in Miskolc (HUN) in 1980

06/06/2019 - day 1-2 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 9.Zygmunt Chychla Memorial in Gdansk (POL)

06/06/2019 - full results (in Bulgarian) of Bulgarian Women Youth Nationals in Ruse

05/06/2019 - full results (in Bulgarian) of Bulgarian Women Nationals in Ruse

05/06/2019 - in archive: dual match USA-Kenya in Nashville (USA) in 1981

04/06/2019 - in archive: finals and bronze medal winners of 10.Festival Cup in Szeged (HUN) in 1982

03/06/2019 - day 6 (finals; in Ukrainian) of Ukrainian Youth Nationals in Dnipro

02/06/2019 - youth dual match Poland-Czech Republic in Swidnica (POL)

02/06/2019 - full results (no scores) of 31.Chilean Youth Nationals in San Miguel

02/06/2019 - day 5 (semifinals; in Ukrainian) of Ukrainian Youth Nationals in Dnipro

01/06/2019 - day 9 (finals) of European Junior Championships in Galati (ROM)

01/06/2019 - youth dual match Italy-Bulgaria in Brindisi (ITA)

31/05/2019 - day 8 (male semifinals) of European Junior Championships in Galati (ROM)

31/05/2019 - in archive: almost full results of Hungarian Team Nationals in Budapest & Kaposvar & Gyor in 1950

30/05/2019 - full results of 49.Viktor Usov Youth & Junior Memorial in Grodno (BLR)

30/05/2019 - day 7 (female semifinals) of European Junior Championships in Galati (ROM)

30/05/2019 - full results of Uzbekistan Olympic Reserve Schools Junior Championships in Tashkent

30/05/2019 - day 2-3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals; in Ukrainian) of Ukrainian Youth Nationals in Dnipro

30/05/2019 - in archive: full results of 28.Dominican Republic Nationals in Nagua in 2013

29/05/2019 - full results of Serbian Elite Nationals in Prokuplje

29/05/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries; in Ukrainian) of Ukrainian Youth Nationals in Dnipro

29/05/2019 - in archive: full results of 5.Trujillo Cup in Antigua (GUA) in 2016

28/05/2019 - day 5 (quarterfinals) of European Junior Championships in Galati (ROM)

28/05/2019 - in archive: almost full results of 20.Honved Cup in Budapest (HUN) in 1980

28/05/2019 - full results of 62.Palarong Pambansa (Philippines Students National Games) in Davao City

28/05/2019 - full results (in Russian) of Kyrgyz Sports School Games in Zhalal-Abad

28/05/2019 - day 4 (quarterfinals) of European Junior Championships in Galati (ROM)

27/05/2019 - full results of 11.Lah Nimani Youth Tournament in Pristina (KOS)

27/05/2019 - full results of Croatian Youth Nationals in Zagreb

27/05/2019 - full results of Croatian Women Nationals in Zagreb

27/05/2019 - full results of Polish Junior Nationals (25.All-Polish Youth Olympiad) in Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

27/05/2019 - full results of Brunei Interclub Tournament in Bandar Seri Begawan

27/05/2019 - full results of 15.International Youth Tournament in Mostar (BSH)

27/05/2019 - full results of Great Britain Elite Three Nations Championships in Edinburgh (SCO)

27/05/2019 - day 3 (preliminaries) of European Junior Championships in Galati (ROM)

26/05/2019 - day 4-5 (semifinals & finals) of German U-19 Nationals in Velbert

26/05/2019 - day 4 (finals) of 50.Grand Prix in Usti n.Labe (CZE)

26/05/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries) of European Junior Championships in Galati (ROM)

26/05/2019 - day 5 (finals) of 2.India Open Tournament in Guwahati (IND)

25/05/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of 50.Grand Prix in Usti n.Labe (CZE)

25/05/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of European Junior Championships in Galati (ROM)

24/05/2019 - day 3 (quarterfinals) of German U-19 Nationals in Velbert

24/05/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of 50.Grand Prix in Usti n.Labe (CZE)

24/05/2019 - day 4/evening session (female semifinals) of 2.India Open Tournament in Guwahati (IND)

24/05/2019 - finals & bronze medal winners of Turkish Junior Nationals in Marmaris

24/05/2019 - medal winners of Turkish Junior Nationals in Kahramanmaras in 2018

23/05/2019 - day 1-2 (preliminaries) of German U-19 Nationals in Velbert

23/05/2019 - day 4/afternoon session (male semifinals) of 2.India Open Tournament in Guwahati (IND)

23/05/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 50.Grand Prix in Usti n.Labe (CZE)

22/05/2019 - day 3 (male quarterfinals) of 2.India Open Tournament in Guwahati (IND)

22/05/2019 - full results of Lithuanian Schoolboys Nationals in Panavezys

22/05/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of 49.Valeriy Popenchenko Memorial in Magadan (RUS)

22/05/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Nikolay Valuyev Prizes Tournament in Sankt Petersburg (RUS)

22/05/2019 - day 2/evening session (female quarterfinals) of 2.India Open Tournament in Guwahati (IND)

21/05/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of 51.Semen Khokhryakov Memorial in Chelyabinsk (RUS)

21/05/2019 - day 2/afternoon session (male preliminaries) of 2.India Open Tournament in Guwahati (IND)

21/05/2019 - full results of Serbian Youth & Junior & Schoolboys Nationals in Pirot

20/05/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 2.India Open Tournament in Guwahati (IND)

20/05/2019 - junior dual match Poland-Germany in Myszkow (POL)

19/05/2019 - day 3 (finals) of Italian National University Championships in L'Aquila

19/05/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Youth Nationals in Orenburg

19/05/2019 - in archive: full results of 38.Hungarian Nationals in Budapest in 1961

18/05/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of 21.Russian Women Nationals in Kemerovo

18/05/2019 - day 2 (semifinals) of Italian National University Championships in L'Aquila

18/05/2019 - day 4/evening session (male finals) of 33.Boxam Tournament in Castellon de la Plana (ESP)

18/05/2019 - day 4/afternoon session (female finals) of 33.Boxam Tournament in Castellon de la Plana (ESP)

18/05/2019 - day 5 (finals) of 5.Kazakh Women National Spartakiad in Shymkent

18/05/2019 - day 1 (quarterfinals) of Italian National University Championships in L'Aquila

18/05/2019 - in archive: finals of Dutch Nationals in Groningen in 1963

18/05/2019 - in archive: finals of Istvan Dobo Tournament in Eger (HUN) in 1965

18/05/2019 - day 3 (finals) of 23.Algirdas Socikas Tournament in Kaunas

17/05/2019 - day 3/afternoon session (male semifinals) of 33.Boxam Tournament in Castellon de la Plana (ESP)

17/05/2019 - day 3/morning session (female semifinals) of 33.Boxam Tournament in Castellon de la Plana (ESP)

17/05/2019 - day 2 (semifinals) of 23.Algirdas Socikas Tournament in Kaunas

17/05/2019 - in archive: full results of 6.Steinmetz Cup in Pecs (HUN) in 1977

17/05/2019 - day 2/afternoon session (quarterfinals) of 33.Boxam Tournament in Castellon de la Plana (ESP)

16/05/2019 - day 1-3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 5.Kazakh Women National Spartakiad in Shymkent

16/05/2019 - day 1 (quarterfinals) of 23.Algirdas Socikas Tournament in Kaunas

16/05/2019 - day 2/morning session (quarterfinals) of 33.Boxam Tournament in Castellon de la Plana (ESP)

16/05/2019 - day 1/evening session (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 33.Boxam Tournament in Castellon de la Plana (ESP)

15/05/2019 - in archive: dual match Czechoslovakia-Denmark in Prague (CZE) in 1988

15/05/2019 - day 1/afternoon session (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 33.Boxam Tournament in Castellon de la Plana (ESP)

15/05/2019 - medal winners of Armenian Junior Nationals in Erevan

14/05/2019 - in archive: finals and bronze medal winners of Balaton Junior Cup in Balatonfured (HUN) in 1985

13/05/2019 - in archive: dual match Italy B-Belgium in Bari (ITA) in 1971

13/05/2019 - medal winners of United Arab Emirates Ramadan Open Championships (with Bahrain boxers participation)

13/05/2019 - day 6 (finals; in Ukrainian) of Ukrainian Schoolboys Nationals in Zatoka

13/05/2019 - first match of Polish Extraliga - Round 3 in Chojna

12/05/2019 - day 4 (finals) of 96.Finnish Nationals in Helsinki

12/05/2019 - full results of 3.Algarve Box Cup in Algarve (POR)

12/05/2019 - day 5 (finals) of Konstantin Korotkov Memorial in Khabarovsk (RUS)

12/05/2019 - top 8 of Chinese Taipei National Intercollegiate Athletic Games in Chiayi City

12/05/2019 - full results of 50.Baltic Sea Junior & Schoolboys Cup in Stralsund (GER)

12/05/2019 - full results of 49.Baltic Sea Junior & Schoolboys Cup in Stralsund (GER) in 2018

12/05/2019 - day 4 (semifinals) of Konstantin Korotkov Memorial in Khabarovsk (RUS)

11/05/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of 96.Finnish Nationals in Helsinki

11/05/2019 - day 5 (finals) of Governor Cup in St.Petersburg (RUS) 

11/05/2019 - schoolboys dual match Ireland-Germany in Dublin (IRL) in 2018

11/05/2019 - day 5 (semifinals; in Ukrainian) of Ukrainian Schoolboys Nationals in Zatoka

11/05/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Tajik) of Tajikistan Nationals in Dushanbe

11/05/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Bulgarian) of Bulgarian Junior Nationals in Pleven

11/05/2019 - full results of Lithuanian Youth Nationals in Kaunas

11/05/2019 - full results of 24.German Schoolboys Nationals in Lindow

11/05/2019 - full results of Irish Senior Cadet Nationals in Dublin

11/05/2019 - day 3-4 (semifinals & finals) of Turkmenistan Nationals in Gök

11/05/2019 - day 4 (semifinals) of Governor Cup in St.Petersburg (RUS) 

11/05/2019 - day 4 (semifinals; in Ukrainian) of Ukrainian Schoolboys Nationals in Zatoka

11/05/2019 - full results of Great Britain Youth & Junior Three Nations Championships in Cardiff (WAL)

10/05/2019 - medal winners of Georgian Junior Nationals in Marneuli

10/05/2019 - medal winners of Georgian Schoolboys Nationals in Zestaponi

10/05/2019 - incomplete results (missed day 1; no scores) of 9.Chilean Junior Nationals in San Miguel

10/05/2019 - day 1-2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Turkmenistan Nationals in Gök

10/05/2019 - day 1-3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals; in Ukrainian) of Ukrainian Schoolboys Nationals in Zatoka

10/05/2019 - full results of Latvian Youth Nationals in Riga

10/05/2019 - full results of Latvian Nationals in Riga

10/05/2019 - full results of Estonian Junior & Schoolboys Nationals in Rakveres

10/05/2019 - full results of Estonian Elite & Youth Nationals in Tallin

10/05/2019 - full results of Czech Republic Youth Nationals in Temice

10/05/2019 - full results of Czech Republic Junior Nationals in Prostejov

10/05/2019 - finals & bronze medal winners of Czech Republic Schoolboys Nationals in Ceske Budejovice

10/05/2019 - day 3 (quarterfinals) of Konstantin Korotkov Memorial in Khabarovsk (RUS)

10/05/2019 - day 3 (quarterfinals) of Governor Cup in St.Petersburg (RUS) 

10/05/2019 - full results of 23.German Schoolboys Nationals in Lindow in 2018

09/05/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries) of Konstantin Korotkov Memorial in Khabarovsk (RUS)

09/05/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Bulgarian) of Bulgarian Nationals in Varna

09/05/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Governor Cup in St.Petersburg (RUS)

09/05/2019 - day 3 (finals) of Mauritian Nationals in Vacoas

09/05/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Bulgarian) of Bulgarian Women Team National Championships (round 1) in Ruse

09/05/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Bulgarian) of Bulgarian Junior Team National Championships (round 1) in Krdzhali

09/05/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Bulgarian) of Bulgarian Youth Team National Championships (round 1) in Petrich

08/05/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of Konstantin Korotkov Memorial in Khabarovsk (RUS)

08/05/2019 - full results of Scottish Elite Nationals in Motherwell

08/05/2019 - full results of Scottish Youth Nationals in Motherwell

08/05/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of Governor Cup in St.Petersburg (RUS)

07/05/2019 - full results of Croatian Schoolboys Nationals in Zagreb

07/05/2019 - full results of 27.Croatian Junior Nationals in Zagreb

07/05/2019 - full results of Croatian 1.Boxing League - Round 7 in Slavonski Brod

07/05/2019 - full results of Croatian 1.Boxing League - Round 6 in Rijeka

07/05/2019 - full results of Croatian 1.Boxing League - Round 5 in Sveta Nedelja

07/05/2019 - day 6 (finals) of 5.Kazakh National Spartakiad in Kyzylorda

07/05/2019 - in archive: full results (no scores; in Russian) of Belarussian Schoolboys National Spartakiad in Slonim in 2016

07/05/2019 - top 8 of Chinese Taipei National University Championships in Chiayi City

07/05/2019 - full results of Croatian Nationals in Zagreb

06/05/2019 - in archive: semifinals & finals of 35.Istvan Dobo Tournament in Eger (HUN) in 1986

06/05/2019 - day 5 (semifinals) of 5.Kazakh National Spartakiad in Kyzylorda

06/05/2019 - full results of 33.Pirkka Youth & Junior Tournament in Tampere (FIN)

06/05/2019 - dual match Italy-Moldova in Galliate (ITA)

06/05/2019 - full results (in Hungarian) of 6.Viktor Varga Memorial in Vecses (HUN)

05/05/2019 - day 4 (quarterfinals) of 5.Kazakh National Spartakiad in Kyzylorda

05/05/2019 - in archive: quarterfinals & semifinals & finals of 39.US National Golden Gloves in Kansas City in 1966

05/05/2019 - day 3 (quarterfinals) of 5.Kazakh National Spartakiad in Kyzylorda

05/05/2019 - day 4 (finals) of Victory Day Tournament in Gomel (BLR)

05/05/2019 - completed results (no scores) of 15.Montana Belts Tournament in Argenteuil (FRA)

05/05/2019 - day 1-2 (preliminaries) of 5.Kazakh National Spartakiad in Kyzylorda

05/05/2019 - day 6 (finals) of 36.Feliks Stamm Memorial in Warsaw (POL)

04/05/2019 - full results of Welsh Nationals in Cardiff

04/05/2019 - full results (no scores) of 37.Pakistani Nationals in Islamabad

04/05/2019 - full results of 8.Nepali National Games in Nepalgunj

04/05/2019 - full results of 11.Arafura Games in Darwin (AUS)

04/05/2019 - day 4 (finals) of 47.German Junior U-17 Nationals in Binz

04/05/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of Victory Day Tournament in Gomel (BLR)

04/05/2019 - day 5 (semifinals) of 36.Feliks Stamm Memorial in Warsaw (POL)

03/05/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of Victory Day Tournament in Gomel (BLR)

03/05/2019 - in archive: added semifinals of 22.Honved Cup in Budapest (HUN) in 1982

02/05/2019 - day 1 (quarterfinals) of Victory Day Tournament in Gomel (BLR)

02/05/2019 - day 4 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 36.Feliks Stamm Memorial in Warsaw (POL)

02/05/2019 - full results of Canadian Youth & Junior Nationals in Langford

02/05/2019 - full results of Canadian Elite Nationals in Langford

02/05/2019 - day 5 (finals) of 17.President Aliyev Junior Cup in Khirdalan (AZE)

01/05/2019 - day 3/evening session (quarterfinals) of 36.Feliks Stamm Memorial in Warsaw (POL)

01/05/2019 - almost full (missed 52kg junior) results of Malaysian Youth & Junior Nationals in Kuala Lumpur

01/05/2019 - medal winners of Syrian Women Nationals in Hama

01/05/2019 - day 4 (semifinals) of 17.President Aliyev Junior Cup in Khirdalan (AZE)

01/05/2019 - day 3/afternoon session (quarterfinals) of 36.Feliks Stamm Memorial in Warsaw (POL)

01/05/2019 - in archive: dual match Scotland-Hungary in Grangemouth (SCO) in 1976

01/05/2019 - in archive: added semifinals and some quarterfinals of 64.US Nationals in Boston in 1954

30/04/2019 - first match of Polish Extraliga - Round 2 in Wałbrzych

30/04/2019 - finals and bronze medal winners of Belarussian Junior Nationals in Mogilev

30/04/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 36.Feliks Stamm Memorial in Warsaw (POL)

30/04/2019 - full results of Belarussian Nationals in Gomel

30/04/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 36.Feliks Stamm Memorial in Warsaw (POL)

30/04/2019 - full results of French Polynesia Selection Trials in Pirae

30/04/2019 - in archive: dual match Wales-The Netherlands in Merthyr Tydfil (WAL) in 1961

29/04/2019 - day 1-3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 17.President Aliyev Junior Cup in Khirdalan (AZE)

29/04/2019 - full results of African Zone 4 Championships in Gaborone (BTS)

29/04/2019 - in archive: dual match Czechoslovakia-Austria in Prague (CZE) in 1948

29/04/2019 - in archive: top 2 of Latvian Nationals in Riga in 1938

29/04/2019 - in archive: top 2 of Latvian Nationals in Riga in 1937

28/04/2019 - in archive: quarterfinals & semifinals & finals of 38.US National Golden Gloves in Kansas City in 1965

27/04/2019 - finals & complete schedule of Uzbekistan Schoolboys Nationals in Termez

27/04/2019 - in archive: added some bouts of 8.Chemistry Cup in Halle (GDR) in 1979

27/04/2019 - in archive: full? results of International Boxing Gala in Gothenburg and Boras (SWE) in 1977

26/04/2019 - day 8 (finals) of 30.Asian Boxing Championships in Bangkok (THA)

25/04/2019 - day 7 (semifinals) of 30.Asian Boxing Championships in Bangkok (THA)

25/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Sofia Ochigava Tournament in Moscow (RUS)

24/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of 7.Alexey Tishchenko Tournament in Omsk (RUS)

24/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of 18.V.Karelin Memorial in Tver (RUS)

24/04/2019 - in archive: added semifinals of 14.GDR Nationals in Halle and Eilenburg in 1962

24/04/2019 - in archive: full results of 4.Army Championships in Lodz (POL) in 1963

23/04/2019 - day 5 (quarterfinals) of 30.Asian Boxing Championships in Bangkok (THA)

22/04/2019 - dual matches France-Cuba in Saint Quentin (FRA)

22/04/2019 - day 4 (quarterfinals) of 30.Asian Boxing Championships in Bangkok (THA)

22/04/2019 - junior dual match England-Ireland in Newcastle (ENG)

22/04/2019 - full results of 3.David Kvachadze Tournament in Tbilisi (GRG)

22/04/2019 - in archive: added semifinals of 50.US National Golden Gloves in Honolulu in 1977

22/04/2019 - full results (in Hungarian) of Hungarian Junior & Schoolboy National Cup in Erd

21/04/2019 - day 3 (preliminaries) of 30.Asian Boxing Championships in Bangkok (THA)

20/04/2019 - day 5 (finals) of 57.Belgrade Winner Tournament in Belgrade (SER)

20/04/2019 - day 5 (finals) of 14.Nikolay Manger Memorial in Kherson (UKR)

20/04/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries) of 30.Asian Boxing Championships in Bangkok (THA)

20/04/2019 - in archive: junior dual match Norway-Denmark in Kristiansand (NOR) in 1979

20/04/2019 - in archive: dual match Finland-Sweden in Helsinki (FIN) in 1978

20/04/2019 - in archive: dual match Sweden-Denmark in Gaevle (SWE) in 1978

20/04/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 30.Asian Boxing Championships in Bangkok (THA)

20/04/2019 - day 4 (semifinals) of 57.Belgrade Winner Tournament in Belgrade (SER)

19/04/2019 - dual match Poland-Germany in Wladyslawowo (POL)

19/04/2019 - dual match Sweden select-Ireland/England select in Stockholm (SWE)

19/04/2019 - day 4 (semifinals) of 14.Nikolay Manger Memorial in Kherson (UKR)

18/04/2019 - day 3 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 57.Belgrade Winner Tournament in Belgrade (SER)

17/04/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 57.Belgrade Winner Tournament in Belgrade (SER)

17/04/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of 14.Nikolay Manger Memorial in Kherson (UKR)

17/04/2019 - finals (no scores) of Namibian Nationals in Katima Mulilo in 2018

17/04/2019 - finals of 15.Montana Belts Tournament in Argenteuil (FRA)

17/04/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 57.Belgrade Winner Tournament in Belgrade (SER)

17/04/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 14.Nikolay Manger Memorial in Kherson (UKR)

16/04/2019 - in archive: dual matches Ireland-Hungary in Dublin & Belfast (IRL) in 1976

16/04/2019 - in archive: incomplete results of 4.Gryf Szczecinski Tournament in Szczecin (POL) in 1973

15/04/2019 - in archive: added semifinals of 59.US National Golden Gloves in Cedar Rapids in 1986

15/04/2019 - in archive: finals of US All-Army Championships in Fort Bragg in 1980

15/04/2019 - in archive: finals of US Interservice Championships in Camp Lejeune in 1980

15/04/2019 - in archive: full results of 16.Polish Nationals in Katowice in 1939

14/04/2019 - day 1-2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Finnish Nationals in Helsinki

14/04/2019 - day 6 (finals) of Mongolian Youth Nationals in Ulan Baatar

14/04/2019 - day 4 (finals) of English Nationals in Manchester

14/04/2019 - day 4/evening session (finals) of Cologne Boxing World Cup in Cologne (GER)

13/04/2019 - day 4 (youth finals) of Boxam Youth & Junior Tournament in Murcia (ESP)

13/04/2019 - day 4/afternoon session (finals) of Cologne Boxing World Cup in Cologne (GER)

13/04/2019 - day 1-2 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of Mauritian Nationals in Vacoas

13/04/2019 - in archive: almost full results of 3.South Asian Federation Games in Calcutta (IND) in 1987

13/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of 19.Viktor Ageyev Prizes Tournament in Balashikha (RUS)

13/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Student's Union Youth Championships in Cherkessk

13/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Central District Youth Championships in Podolsk

13/04/2019 - day 5 (semifinals) of Mongolian Youth Nationals in Ulan Baatar

13/04/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of 47.German Junior U-17 Nationals in Binz

13/04/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of Cologne Boxing World Cup in Cologne (GER)

13/04/2019 - day 3 (youth semifinals & junior finals) of Boxam Youth & Junior Tournament in Murcia (ESP)

12/04/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of 47.German Junior U-17 Nationals in Binz

12/04/2019 - day 4 (quarterfinals) of Mongolian Youth Nationals in Ulan Baatar

12/04/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of Cologne Boxing World Cup in Cologne (GER)

12/04/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of Boxam Youth & Junior Tournament in Murcia (ESP)

11/04/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 47.German Junior U-17 Nationals in Binz

11/04/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Cologne Boxing World Cup in Cologne (GER)

11/04/2019 - day 1-3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Mongolian Youth Nationals in Ulan Baatar

11/04/2019 - day 7 (finals) of Panamerican Games Qualifier in Managua (NIC)

11/04/2019 - day 1 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of Boxam Youth & Junior Tournament in Murcia (ESP)

11/04/2019 - final sheets of Uzbekistan Junior Nationals in Urgench

10/04/2019 - day 6 (semifinals) of Panamerican Games Qualifier in Managua (NIC)

09/04/2019 - medal winners of Malaysian Northern States Youth & Junior Championships in Penang

09/04/2019 - day 5 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of Panamerican Games Qualifier in Managua (NIC)

09/04/2019 - day 4 (quarterfinals) of Uzbekistan Junior Nationals in Urgench

09/04/2019 - day 3 (preliminaries) of Uzbekistan Junior Nationals in Urgench

08/04/2019 - day 4 (quarterfinals) of Panamerican Games Qualifier in Managua (NIC)

08/04/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of English Nationals in Nottingham

07/04/2019 - full results of Alberto Mura National Youth & Junior Memorial in Cascia (ITA)

07/04/2019 - day 3 (finals) of 16.Vllaznia Memorial in Shkoder (ALB)

07/04/2019 - finals of Belgian Nationals in Gent

07/04/2019 - second match of Polish Extraliga - Round 1 in Walcz

07/04/2019 - day 3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Panamerican Games Qualifier in Managua (NIC)

07/04/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries) of Uzbekistan Junior Nationals in Urgench

07/04/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of English Nationals in Nottingham

06/04/2019 - day 1-2 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 16.Vllaznia Memorial in Shkoder (ALB)

06/04/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of Uzbekistan Junior Nationals in Urgench

06/04/2019 - day 5 (finals) of 11.Nikolay Pavlyukov Youth Memorial in Anapa (RUS)

06/04/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries) of Panamerican Games Qualifier in Managua (NIC)

06/04/2019 - day 4 (semifinals) of 11.Nikolay Pavlyukov Youth Memorial in Anapa (RUS)

05/04/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of English Nationals in Nottingham

05/04/2019 - day 6/evening session (youth finals) of 4.Emil Zhechev Youth & Junior Memorial in Botevgrad (BUL)

05/04/2019 - top 2 of Sri Lanka Novice Boxing Tournament in Colombo

05/04/2019 - full results of 18.Bekzat Sattarkhanov Youth Memorial in Turkistan (KZK)

05/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Kazakh) of Galib Jafarov Prizes Junior Tournament in Aktobe (KZK)

05/04/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of Panamerican Games Qualifier in Managua (NIC)

05/04/2019 - in archive: dual match Latvia-Lithuania in Riga (LAT) in 1938

05/04/2019 - day 5/afternoon session (junior finals) of 4.Emil Zhechev Youth & Junior Memorial in Botevgrad (BUL)

05/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Sankt Petersburg Championships in Sankt Petersburg

05/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian South District Women Youth & Schoolgirls Championships in Volgograd

05/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian South District Youth Championships in Volgograd

05/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Armed Forces Youth Championships in Volgograd

05/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian North-West District Youth Championships in Apatity

05/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Siberian District Youth Championships in Omsk

05/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Ural District Schoolboys Championships in Ekaterinburg

05/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Ural District Youth Championships in Nizhnevartovsk

05/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Volga District Youth Championships in Arzamas

05/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Moscow Youth Championships in Moscow

05/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Women Junior Nationals in Anapa

05/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Junior Nationals in Anapa

05/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of National U-22 Tournament in Osinki (RUS)

05/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Alexey Kiselev Memorial in Ekaterinburg (RUS)

04/04/2019 - day 3 (quarterfinals) of 11.Nikolay Pavlyukov Youth Memorial in Anapa (RUS)

04/04/2019 - day 4/evening session (youth semifinals) of 4.Emil Zhechev Youth & Junior Memorial in Botevgrad (BUL)

04/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of 10.Yakov Vysotskiy Memorial in Yagodnoye (RUS)

04/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian North Caucasus District Women Championships in Khasavyurt

04/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian North Caucasus District Youth Championships in Khasavyurt

04/04/2019 - day 4/afternoon session (youth semifinals) of 4.Emil Zhechev Youth & Junior Memorial in Botevgrad (BUL)

04/04/2019 - top 2 of Kabul City Championships in Kabul (AFG) in 2018

04/04/2019 - in archive: finals (not full) of Haiti School National Champs in Croix-des-Bouquets in 2017

04/04/2019 - in archive: full results of International Boxing Show in St.Thomas (VIS) in 2015

04/04/2019 - session 1 only (full results?) of Francisco "Morochito" Rodriguez Tournament in Cumana (VEN) in 2018

04/04/2019 - full results of Japanese High School Selection Tournament in Gunma

04/04/2019 - final matches (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Team Nationals in Izhevsk

04/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Kyrgyz Junior Nationals in Kochkor

04/04/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Sankt Petersburg Youth Championships in Sankt Petersburg

04/04/2019 - in archive: finals of Uruguay Nationals in Montevideo in 2017

04/04/2019 - in archive: finals of Uruguay Nationals in Montevideo in 2016

04/04/2019 - in archive: finals of Francisco "Morochito" Rodriguez Tournament in Cumana (VEN) in 2016

04/04/2019 - full results of 44.Panama Youth & Junior Nationals in Chitre in 2018

03/04/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 11.Nikolay Pavlyukov Youth Memorial in Anapa (RUS)

03/04/2019 - day 3 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 4.Emil Zhechev Youth & Junior Memorial in Botevgrad (BUL)

03/04/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 11.Nikolay Pavlyukov Youth Memorial in Anapa (RUS)

03/04/2019 - semifinals & finals of Iran Nationals in Ahwaz in 2018

02/04/2019 - day 2 of 4.Emil Zhechev Youth & Junior Memorial in Botevgrad (BUL)

02/04/2019 - full results of Budapest City Championships in Budapest

02/04/2019 - dual match in German 1.Bundesliga - Round 12 in Berlin

02/04/2019 - dual match Italy-France in Lanciano (ITA)

02/04/2019 - day 1 of 4.Emil Zhechev Youth & Junior Memorial in Botevgrad (BUL)

01/04/2019 - day 6 (finals) of Great Silk Way Tournament in Baku (AZE)

01/04/2019 - day 4 (finals) & final sheets of Lithuanian Junior Nationals in Marijampole

01/04/2019 - day 2 (finals) of Nordic Championships in Tampere (FIN)

01/04/2019 - day 5 (finals) of Sergey Danilchenko Prizes Junior Tournament in Kharkov (UKR)

31/03/2019 - day 5 (semifinals) of Great Silk Way Tournament in Baku (AZE)

31/03/2019 - day 2-4 (quarterfinals & semifinals & finals) of 18.Polish Women Youth Nationals in Grudziadz

31/03/2019 - day 3-4 (semifinals & finals) of 19.Polish Women Nationals in Grudziadz

31/03/2019 - day 5-6 (semifinals & finals) of US Western Elite Qualifier & Regional Open Championships in Reno 

31/03/2019 - day 2-3 (semifinals & finals) of 72.Moldavian Nationals in Chisinau

31/03/2019 - day 3 (finals) of 2.Euro Cup in Bijeljina (BSH)

31/03/2019 - day 1 (semifinals) of Nordic Championships in Tampere (FIN)

31/03/2019 - day 4 (quarterfinals) of Great Silk Way Tournament in Baku (AZE)

31/03/2019 - day 4 (semifinals) of Sergey Danilchenko Prizes Junior Tournament in Kharkov (UKR)

31/03/2019 - day 3 (quarterfinals) of Sergey Danilchenko Prizes Junior Tournament in Kharkov (UKR)

30/03/2019 - day 2 (semifinals & finals) of 2.Euro Cup in Bijeljina (BSH)

30/03/2019 - day 3 (quarterfinals) of Great Silk Way Tournament in Baku (AZE)

30/03/2019 - full results of Epopeja e Dukagjinit Tournament in Peje (KOS)

29/03/2019 - day 1-4 of US Western Elite Qualifier & Regional Open Championships in Reno 

29/03/2019 - day 1-2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 19.Polish Women Nationals in Grudziadz

29/03/2019 - day 1-2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Lithuanian Junior Nationals in Marijampole

29/03/2019 - day 1 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 2.Euro Cup in Bijeljina (BSH)

29/03/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of Sergey Danilchenko Prizes Junior Tournament in Kharkov (UKR)

29/03/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries) of Great Silk Way Tournament in Baku (AZE)

29/03/2019 - full results of International Meeting in Port-au-Prince (HAI) in 2018

29/03/2019 - finals of 5.Alexis Arguello Cup in Moyogalpa (NIC)

29/03/2019 - finals (not full) of Haiti Nationals in Croix-des-Bouquets in 2018

28/03/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Sergey Danilchenko Prizes Junior Tournament in Kharkov (UKR)

28/03/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of Great Silk Way Tournament in Baku (AZE)

28/03/2019 - full results of Costa Rican Nationals in San Jose

27/03/2019 - incomplete results (missed day 3) of 1.Central American Youth & Junior Championships in Granada (NIC) in 2018

27/03/2019 - some finals only of Colombian Nationals in Tunja in 2018

26/03/2019 - full results (no scores) of 33.Chilean Nationals in San Miguel in 2018

26/03/2019 - full results of 10.Brazilian Youth Nationals in Fortaleza in 2018

25/03/2019 - full results of 73.Brazilian Nationals in Fortaleza in 2018

25/03/2019 - day 2 (finals) of English Junior Nationals in Rotherham

25/03/2019 - full results of Argentinean Nationals in San Juan in 2018

25/03/2019 - in archive: dual matches Berlin-Radnicki Nis in Berlin & Frankfurt n.Oder (GDR) in 1963

25/03/2019 - in archive: dual match BBTS Bielsko-Radnicki Nis in Bielsko-Biala (POL) in 1963

25/03/2019 - in archive: dual match Gwardia Lodz/BBTS Bielsko-Radnicki Nis in Lodz (POL) in 1963

25/03/2019 - in archive: dual matches Sweden select-Gwardia Warsaw in Stockholm & Norrkoeping (SWE) in 1963

24/03/2019 - day 4 (finals) of 14.Dan Pozniak Youth Cup in Vilnius (LTU)

24/03/2019 - day 1 (semifinals) of English Junior Nationals in Rotherham

24/03/2019 - in archive: winners of 46.Romanian Junior Nationals in Constanta in 1997

24/03/2019 - full results of Denmark Zealand Region Championships in Vemmelev

24/03/2019 - full results of Denmark Jutland Region Championships in Herning & Vejle

24/03/2019 - women dual match Ukraine-Poland in Lvov (UKR)

24/03/2019 - day 5 (finals) of Polish Youth Nationals in Konin

24/03/2019 - winners of Peruvian Nationals in Huancavelica in 2018

24/03/2019 - top 3 of Peruvian Nationals in Lima in 2017

23/03/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Bakhtin Prizes Tournament in Chita (RUS)

23/03/2019 - day 4 (finals) of Arab Championships in Khartoum (SUD)

23/03/2019 - day 4 (semifinals) of Polish Youth Nationals in Konin

23/03/2019 - medal winners of 83.Mexican Nationals in Monterrey in 2017

23/03/2019 - medal winners of 12.Mexican Women Nationals in Monterrey in 2017

22/03/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of 14.Dan Pozniak Youth Cup in Vilnius (LTU)

22/03/2019 - day 3 (quarterfinals) of Polish Youth Nationals in Konin

22/03/2019 - medal winners of Armenian Youth Nationals in Erevan

22/03/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of 14.Dan Pozniak Youth Cup in Vilnius (LTU)

21/03/2019 - full results of Moldavian Junior Nationals in Beltsy

21/03/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of Arab Championships in Khartoum (SUD)

21/03/2019 - day 2 (semifinals) of Arab Championships in Khartoum (SUD)

21/03/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 14.Dan Pozniak Youth Cup in Vilnius (LTU)

21/03/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries) of Polish Youth Nationals in Konin

21/03/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of Polish Youth Nationals in Konin

20/03/2019 - medal winners of Romanian Junior National Cup in Pitesti

20/03/2019 - in archive: semifinals & finals of 3.Romanian Junior Nationals in Campulung Moldovenesc in 1954

20/03/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of 29.Kapitonov & Kuzin Memorial in Lyubertsy (RUS)

19/03/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Volga District Women Championships in Berezniki

19/03/2019 - day 1 of Arab Championships in Khartoum (SUD)

18/03/2019 - in archive: medal winners of 34.Indonesian National Golden Gloves in Cibinong in 2015

18/03/2019 - finals of Indian Women Selection Trials in New Delhi

18/03/2019 - top 2 of Indian Men Selection Trials in Patiala

18/03/2019 - day 3 of Super Eight Tournament - Round 1 in Auckland (NZL)

18/03/2019 - finals of French Youth Nationals in Pessac

18/03/2019 - finals of French Junior Nationals in Pessac

17/03/2019 - in archive: dual match Latvia-Soviet Union in Riga (LAT) in 1927

17/03/2019 - day 10/evening session (men's finals) of European U-22 Championships in Vladikavkaz (RUS)

17/03/2019 - in archive: finals and bronze medal winners of 62.Hungarian Nationals in Kecskemet in 1985

17/03/2019 - day 10/afternoon session (women's finals) of European U-22 Championships in Vladikavkaz (RUS)

17/03/2019 - full results of Cuban Boxing Gala in Havana

17/03/2019 - final sheets of International Women Tournament in Astana (KZK)

17/03/2019 - final sheets of French Youth Nationals in Olhain & Pessac

17/03/2019 - final sheets of French Junior Nationals in Olhain & Pessac

17/03/2019 - final sheets of French Women Youth Nationals in Olhain & Pessac

17/03/2019 - final sheets of French Women Junior Nationals in Olhain & Pessac

16/03/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of 16.Sergey Ismailov Memorial in Neryungri (RUS)

16/03/2019 - day 9/evening session (men's semifinals) of European U-22 Championships in Vladikavkaz (RUS)

16/03/2019 - in archive: dual matches Hungary-FRG in Miskolc & Debrecen (HUN) in 1988

16/03/2019 - day 2 of Super Eight Tournament - Round 1 in Auckland (NZL)

16/03/2019 - day 9/afternoon session (women's semifinals) of European U-22 Championships in Vladikavkaz (RUS)

16/03/2019 - day 1 of Super Eight Tournament - Round 1 in Auckland (NZL)

16/03/2019 - full results of New Zealand Elite Trials in Auckland

16/03/2019 - in archive: full results of 15.Polish Nationals in Lodz in 1938

15/03/2019 - day 4 (semifinals) of International Women Tournament in Astana (KZK)

15/03/2019 - day 8 (semifinals) of European U-22 Championships in Vladikavkaz (RUS)

14/03/2019 - in archive: dual match Hungary-Finland in Budapest (HUN) in 1950 

14/03/2019 - full results of Slovak Junior Nationals in Giraltovce in 2018

14/03/2019 - in archive: full results of Csepel Competition in Budapest (HUN) in 1950

14/03/2019 - day 1-3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of International Women Tournament in Astana (KZK)

14/03/2019 - full results of Slovak Youth Nationals in Nitra in 2018

14/03/2019 - full results of Slovak Nationals in Nitra in 2018

13/03/2019 - in archive: dual match Hungary-Austria in Budapest (HUN) in 1948 

13/03/2019 - in archive: dual match Austria-Hungary in Vienna (AUT) in 1948 

13/03/2019 - day 6 (men's quarterfinals) of European U-22 Championships in Vladikavkaz (RUS)

12/03/2019 - day 5 (women's quarterfinals) of European U-22 Championships in Vladikavkaz (RUS)

12/03/2019 - in archive: dual matches Ukraine-USA in Kiev & Odessa (UKR) in 1995

11/03/2019 - in archive: completed results of second dual match Ireland-USA in Dublin (IRL) in 1948

11/03/2019 - day 4/evening session (preliminaries) of European U-22 Championships in Vladikavkaz (RUS)

11/03/2019 - day 4/afternoon session (preliminaries) of European U-22 Championships in Vladikavkaz (RUS)

10/03/2019 - day 3/evening session (preliminaries) of European U-22 Championships in Vladikavkaz (RUS)

10/03/2019 - day 3/afternoon session (preliminaries) of European U-22 Championships in Vladikavkaz (RUS)

10/03/2019 - second match of German 2.Bundesliga - Round 6 in Hamburg

10/03/2019 - dual match in German 1.Bundesliga - Round 11 in Hannover

10/03/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of French Youth & Junior Nationals in Olhain

10/03/2019 - first match of Polish Extraliga - Round 1 in Gostyn

10/03/2019 - day 3 (finals) of Norwegian Nationals in Oslo

10/03/2019 - in archive: full results of Czech Republic Junior Nationals in Ceske Budejovice in 2014

10/03/2019 - day 4 (finals) of 38.Gee-Bee Tournament in Helsinki (FIN)

10/03/2019 - in archive: full results of Czech Republic Schoolboy Nationals in Ceske Budejovice in 2014

10/03/2019 - full results of Democratic Republic of Congo Nationals in Kinshasa

10/03/2019 - day 2 (semifinals) of Norwegian Nationals in Oslo

10/03/2019 - day 2 (finals) of US Panam Games Box-Off Tournament in Colorado Springs

10/03/2019 - in archive: winners of 18.Bardin Memorial in Cherepovets (RUS) in 1992

10/03/2019 - in archive: winners of 10.Vladimir Safronov Memorial in Ulan-Ude (RUS) in 1992

09/03/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of French Youth & Junior Nationals in Olhain

09/03/2019 - day 3/evening session (semifinals) of 38.Gee-Bee Tournament in Helsinki (FIN)

09/03/2019 - day 2/evening session (preliminaries) of European U-22 Championships in Vladikavkaz (RUS)

09/03/2019 - day 2/afternoon session (preliminaries) of European U-22 Championships in Vladikavkaz (RUS)

09/03/2019 - in archive: semifinals & finals of 2.Romanian Junior Nationals in Hunedoara & Birlad & Petrosani  in 1953

09/03/2019 - day 3/afternoon session (semifinals) of 38.Gee-Bee Tournament in Helsinki (FIN)

09/03/2019 - day 1 (semifinals) of US Panam Games Box-Off Tournament in Colorado Springs

09/03/2019 - day 4 (finals) of 23.Alexey Yukov Prizes Youth Tournament in Gomel (BLR)

09/03/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of French Youth & Junior Nationals in Olhain

09/03/2019 - day 1 (quarterfinals) of Norwegian Nationals in Oslo

09/03/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of 23.Alexey Yukov Prizes Youth Tournament in Gomel (BLR)

08/03/2019 - day 2/evening session (quarterfinals) of 38.Gee-Bee Tournament in Helsinki (FIN)

08/03/2019 - in archive: full results of Budapest City Championships in Budapest in 1953

08/03/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of 23.Alexey Yukov Prizes Youth Tournament in Gomel (BLR)

08/03/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of European U-22 Championships in Vladikavkaz (RUS)

08/03/2019 - day 2/afternoon session (quarterfinals) of 38.Gee-Bee Tournament in Helsinki (FIN)

08/03/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 38.Gee-Bee Tournament in Helsinki (FIN)

07/03/2019 - day 3-4 of International Round Robin Tournament in Kienbaum (GER)

07/03/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 23.Alexey Yukov Prizes Youth Tournament in Gomel (BLR)

07/03/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Far East District Junior Championships in Birobidzhan

06/03/2019 - day 2 of International Round Robin Tournament in Kienbaum (GER)

06/03/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Far East District Women Championships in Vladivostok

05/03/2019 - full results of Lithuanian Major Cities Junior Championships in Marijampole

05/03/2019 - day 1 of International Round Robin Tournament in Kienbaum (GER)

04/03/2019 - full results of Azeri Junior Nationals in Baku

04/03/2019 - full results of Kazakh Junior Nationals in Ust-Kamenogorsk

04/03/2019 - day 3 (finals) of 2.Riga Ladies Cup in Riga (LAT)

03/03/2019 - first match of German 2.Bundesliga - Round 6 in Chemnitz

03/03/2019 - day 1-2 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 2.Riga Ladies Cup in Riga (LAT)

03/03/2019 - day 4 (finals) of Spanish Club Nationals in Ponferrada

03/03/2019 - medal winners of Turkish Nationals in Balikesir in 2018

03/03/2019 - in archive: finals and some semifinals 70th Anniversary of Widzew Tournament in Pabianice & Lodz (POL) in 1980

02/03/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of Spanish Club Nationals in Ponferrada

02/03/2019 - day 1-2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Spanish Club Nationals in Ponferrada

02/03/2019 - completed results of Makran's Box Cup in Chabahar (IRN)

02/03/2019 - full results of Azeri Nationals in Baku in 2018 (for 2019)

01/03/2019 - day 3-4 (semifinals & finals) of Makran's Box Cup in Chabahar (IRN)

01/03/2019 - full results of Kazakh Women Youth Nationals in Arys

01/03/2019 - full results of Kazakh Women Junior Nationals in Arys

01/03/2019 - full results of Kazakh Youth Nationals in Shymkent

01/03/2019 - full results of Filipino Youth U-15 National Games (Batang Pinoy) - Visayas Leg in Iloilo City

01/03/2019 - almost full results of 71.Moldavian Nationals in Grimancauti in 2018 

28/02/2019 - in archive: full results of International Tournament in Riga (LAT) in 1939

28/02/2019 - full results of Sri Lankan Youth Nationals in Nawalapitiya

28/02/2019 - full results of Sri Lankan Junior Nationals in Nawalapitiya

27/02/2019 - full results of 5.Grand Prix in Slovenske Konjice (SLO)

27/02/2019 - in archive: winners of All-Russian Olympic Hopes Tournament in Naberezhnye Chelny in 1996

27/02/2019 - in archive: youth dual match Poland-Germany in Poznan (POL) in 1939

26/02/2019 - full results of 43.Duisenkul Shopokov Memorial in Bishkek (KIR)

25/02/2019 - in archive: third dual match Ireland-Spain in Dublin (IRL) in 1948

25/02/2019 - finals (in English) and completed results (in Ukrainian) of Ukrainian Junior Nationals in Kharkov 

25/02/2019 - day 4 (finals) of 38.Independence Cup in Santiago de los Caballeros (DOM)

24/02/2019 - second match of German 2.Bundesliga - Round 5 in Bremerhaven

24/02/2019 - dual match in German 1.Bundesliga - Round 10 in Schwerin

24/02/2019 - medal winners of Romanian U-22 Nationals in Brezoi

24/02/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Central District Junior Championships in Chekhov

24/02/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Ural District Junior Championships in Noyabrsk

24/02/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Northwest District Junior Championships in Cherepovets

24/02/2019 - day 5 (finals) of Irish Nationals in Dublin

24/02/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of 38.Independence Cup in Santiago de los Caballeros (DOM)

24/02/2019 - day 5 (semifinals) (in Ukrainian) of Ukrainian Junior Nationals in Kharkov 

24/02/2019 - full results of Istvan Enekes Youth Memorial in Budapest (HUN)

24/02/2019 - in archive: results (not full) of International Meeting in Copenhagen (DEN) in 1939

24/02/2019 - in archive: full results of Baltic Blue Ribbon Tournament in Gdansk (POL) in 1947

24/02/2019 - day 4 ( quarterfinals) (in Ukrainian) of Ukrainian Junior Nationals in Kharkov 

23/02/2019 - day 6 (men's finals) of French Nationals in Rochefort

23/02/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Armed Forces Junior Championships in Novorossiysk

23/02/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Volga District Junior Championships in Togliatti

23/02/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Siberian District Junior Championships in Yarovoye

23/02/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Students Union Junior Championships in Voronezh

23/02/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 38.Independence Cup in Santiago de los Caballeros (DOM)

22/02/2019 - full results of Ecuadorian Youth Selection Tournament in Portoviejo

22/02/2019 - day 1-3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) (in Ukrainian) of Ukrainian Junior Nationals in Kharkov 

22/02/2019 - day 4 (finals & third place bouts) of 27.Canada Games in Red Deer

22/02/2019 - medal winners of Turkish U-22 Nationals in Samsun

22/02/2019 - completed results of International Youth Tournament in Komsomolsk-na-Amure (RUS)

22/02/2019 - day 1 (quarterfinals) of 38.Independence Cup in Santiago de los Caballeros (DOM)

22/02/2019 - in archive: dual matches Italy select-Dinamo Bucharest in Bologna & Modena & Pesaro (ITA) in 1961

22/02/2019 - in archive: results (not full) of 68.Romanian Nationals in Bucharest in 1997

21/02/2019 - medal winners of Armenian Nationals in Erevan in 2018

21/02/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Northwest District Women Championships in Petrozavodsk

20/02/2019 - day 3 (repechages) of 27.Canada Games in Red Deer

20/02/2019 - finals of International Youth Tournament in Komsomolsk-na-Amure (RUS)

20/02/2019 - full results of 2.Patrick Forde Memorial in Georgetown (GUY)

20/02/2019 - full results of Norwegian Novice Nationals in Drøbak

20/02/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Central District Women Championships in Serpukhov

19/02/2019 - day 6 (finals) of 70.Strandja Memorial in Sofia (BUL)

19/02/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Youth of Russia Society Championships in Balashikha

19/02/2019 - day 1-2 (quarterfinals & semifinals & repechages) of 27.Canada Games in Red Deer

19/02/2019 - full results of Azerbaijan Youth Nationals in Baku

18/02/2019 - full results of Women's Winter Box Cup in Manchester (ENG) in 2018

18/02/2019 - day 5 (semifinals) of 70.Strandja Memorial in Sofia (BUL)

18/02/2019 - day 3 (finals) of English Youth Nationals in Banbury

18/02/2019 - youth dual match France-Italy in Rosny-sous-Bois (FRA)

18/02/2019 - dual match Rotterdam-Hull/Harwich in Rotterdam (HOL)

17/02/2019 - day 4 (quarterfinals) of 70.Strandja Memorial in Sofia (BUL)

17/02/2019 - full results of Lithuanian Major Cities Championships in Kaunas

17/02/2019 - first match of German 2.Bundesliga - Round 5 in Darmstadt

17/02/2019 - dual match in German 1.Bundesliga - Round 9 in Berlin

17/02/2019 - day 5 (women's finals) of French Nationals in Vigneux

17/02/2019 - day 4 (semifinals) of Irish Nationals in Dublin

16/02/2019 - day 2 (semifinals) of English Youth Nationals in Banbury

16/02/2019 - day 3 (preliminaries) of 70.Strandja Memorial in Sofia (BUL)

16/02/2019 - day 4 (finals) of 4.Arab Youth Championships in Cairo (EGY)

16/02/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Ural District Women Championships in Raduzhnyy

16/02/2019 - day 1 (quarterfinals) of English Youth Nationals in Banbury

16/02/2019 - day 3 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of Irish Nationals in Dublin

15/02/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries) of 70.Strandja Memorial in Sofia (BUL)

15/02/2019 - in archive: completed results of International Tournament in Warsaw (POL) in 1950

15/02/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of 4.Arab Youth Championships in Cairo (EGY)

15/02/2019 - in archive: dual matches Romanian select-Sempre Avanti in Bucharest & Constanta & Galati (ROM) in 1961

14/02/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 70.Strandja Memorial in Sofia (BUL)

14/02/2019 - in archive: finals of 1.Romanian Junior Nationals in Resita in 1952

14/02/2019 - day 1-2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 4.Arab Youth Championships in Cairo (EGY)

14/02/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian South District Junior Championships in Vityazevo

14/02/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian South District Women Championships in Vityazevo

14/02/2019 - in archive: finals of Danish Nationals in Copenhagen in 1939

13/02/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Moscow Women Championships in Moscow

13/02/2019 - in archive: dual match Bavaria-Ferrara in Augsburg (GER) in 1939

13/02/2019 - in archive: dual matches Upper Swabia-Ferrara in Revensburg & Ulm (GER) in 1939

12/02/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Sankt Petersburg Junior Championships in Sankt Petersburg

12/02/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Sankt Petersburg Women Championships in Sankt Petersburg

12/02/2019 - in archive: dual match Bydgoszcz-Amsterdam in Bydgoszcz (POL) in 1939

12/02/2019 - in archive: dual match Danzig-Finland in Free City of Danzig in 1939

12/02/2019 - in archive: dual match Dalarna Region-Warsaw in Borlänge (SWE) in 1939

11/02/2019 - day 6 (finals) of Turkmenistan Youth Nationals in Ashgabat

11/02/2019 - day 4-5 (finals) of South Netherlands Open Championships in Den Bosch & Eindhoven

10/02/2019 - day 4 (semifinals) of French Nationals in Grande-Synthe & Les Sables-d'Olonne

10/02/2019 - second match of German 2.Bundesliga - Round 4 in Chemnitz

10/02/2019 - dual match in German 1.Bundesliga - Round 8 in Hannover

10/02/2019 - full results of Filipino Youth U-15 National Games (Batang Pinoy) - Mindanao Leg in Tagum City

10/02/2019 - full results of TUL Youth & Junior Tournament in Lahti (FIN)

10/02/2019 - full results of East Norwegian Novice Series 2 in Oslo

10/02/2019 - finals (and semifinals schedule) of Uzbekistan Women Elite & Youth Nationals in Dzhizak

10/02/2019 - day 4-5 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of Turkmenistan Youth Nationals in Ashgabat

10/02/2019 - day 4-5 (semifinals & finals) of Nepali National Competition in Kathmandu

10/02/2019 - day 3 (quarterfinals) of French Nationals in Grande-Synthe & Les Sables-d'Olonne

10/02/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of Irish Nationals in Dublin

10/02/2019 - in archive: dual match Denmark-Belgium in Copenhagen (DEN) in 1939

09/02/2019 - day 4 (finals) of 63.Istvan Bocskai Memorial in Debrecen (HUN)

09/02/2019 - full results of East Norwegian Novice Series 1 in Oslo

09/02/2019 - full results of TUL Tournament in Tampere (FIN)

09/02/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Irish Nationals in Dublin

09/02/2019 - in archive: dual matches TUL-Metalul in Helsinki & Vaasa (FIN) in 1961

09/02/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of 63.Istvan Bocskai Memorial in Debrecen (HUN)

09/02/2019 - in archive: dual matches Germany select-IF Linnea Stockholm in Breslau & Hirschberg & Goerlitz (GER) in 1937

08/02/2019 - medal winners of Afghanistan Nationals in Kabul

08/02/2019 - day 3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Turkmenistan Youth Nationals in Ashgabat

08/02/2019 - day 1-3 of Nepali National Competition in Kathmandu

07/02/2019 - first match of German 2.Bundesliga - Round 4 in Giessen

07/02/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of 63.Istvan Bocskai Memorial in Debrecen (HUN)

07/02/2019 - day 1-2 (preliminaries) of Turkmenistan Youth Nationals in Ashgabat

07/02/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Ukrainian) of Ukrainian Women Nationals in Kharkov

07/02/2019 - day 2 (finals) of 5.Hong Kong City Box Cup in Hong Kong

07/02/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 63.Istvan Bocskai Memorial in Debrecen (HUN)

06/02/2019 - day 1-4 (in Ukrainian) of Ukrainian Women Nationals in Kharkov

05/02/2019 - in archive: full results of Hungarian Team Nationals in Budapest & Kaposvar & Csepel in 1949

04/02/2019 - day 1-3 of South Netherlands Open Championships in Vaals & Breda & Eindhoven

04/02/2019 - day 2 (preliminaries) of French Nationals in Houdain and Vendome

04/02/2019 - day 2-3 (semifinals & finals) of Brampton Cup in Brampton (CAN)

03/02/2019 - day 3 (finals) of 10.Golden Girl Box Cup in Boras (SWE)

03/02/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian Siberian District Women Championships in Kemerovo

03/02/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of French Nationals in Houdain and Vendome

03/02/2019 - dual match in German 1.Bundesliga - Round 7 in Schwerin

03/02/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian North Caucasus District Junior Championships in Suvorovskaya

03/02/2019 - dual match Europe-Asia in Prague (CZE)

03/02/2019 - day 4 (finals) of 6.Anatoliy Kolchin U-22 Memorial in Orsha (BLR)

02/02/2019 - day 2 of 10.Golden Girl Box Cup in Boras (SWE)

02/02/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Ukrainian) of 19.Evgen Kuzhelny Youth Memorial in Khmelnitskiy (UKR)

02/02/2019 - in archive: dual matches Craiova/Bucharest-Berlin in Craiova & Bucharest (ROM) in 1961

02/02/2019 - day 1 of Brampton Cup in Brampton (CAN)

02/02/2019 - day 1 of 10.Golden Girl Box Cup in Boras (SWE)

02/02/2019 - day 3 of 6.Anatoliy Kolchin U-22 Memorial in Orsha (BLR)

02/02/2019 - in archive: dual match Italy select-Stuttgart in Rome and Ferrara (ITA) in 1938

01/02/2019 - in archive: finals of Argentinean Nationals in Rosario in 1937

01/02/2019 - in archive: dual match Buenos Aires-Uruguay in Buenos Aires (ARG) in 1937

01/02/2019 - day 4 (finals) of International Tournament in Al-Baqaa (JRD)

01/02/2019 - day 8 (finals) of Bhutan Nationals in Thimphu

01/02/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Russian North Caucasus District Women Youth & Junior Championships in Suvorovskaya

31/01/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of 16.Spartak Cup in Krasnodar (RUS)

31/01/2019 - medal winners of Georgian Youth Nationals in Gurjaani

31/01/2019 - day 2 of 6.Anatoliy Kolchin U-22 Memorial in Orsha (BLR)

31/01/2019 - full results of Doppel Trophy in Lubumbashi (ZAI) in 2017

30/01/2019 - day 1 of 6.Anatoliy Kolchin U-22 Memorial in Orsha (BLR)

30/01/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of International Tournament in Al-Baqaa (JRD)

30/01/2019 - in archive: dual match Uruguay-Argentina in Montevideo (URU) in 1937

30/01/2019 - in archive: finals of 9.Golden Gloves of Black Sea in Constanta (ROM) in 1980

29/01/2019 - day 5-7 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of Bhutan Nationals in Thimphu

29/01/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of International Tournament in Al-Baqaa (JRD)

28/01/2019 - day 1 (quarterfinals) of International Tournament in Al-Baqaa (JRD)

28/01/2019 - dual match Belarus-France/Czech Republic in Minsk (BLR)

28/01/2019 - in archive: full results of 25.Romanian Nationals in Bucharest in 1954

27/01/2019 - almost full results (missed 4 bouts in session 1) of 10.Genrikh Rivkin Memorial in Mogilev (BLR)

27/01/2019 - dual match England-Ireland in Bristol (ENG)

27/01/2019 - full results of Irish U-22 Nationals in Dublin

27/01/2019 - dual matches Ireland select-Italy in Dublin & Dunboyne (IRL)

27/01/2019 - full results (class A) of Legacy Box Cup in Trondheim (NOR)

27/01/2019 - winners of Iraqi Junior Nationals in Basra

27/01/2019 - winners of Iraqi Youth Nationals in Baghdad

27/01/2019 - winners of Iraqi Elite Nationals in an-Najaf al-Ashraf

26/01/2019 - day 2-3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Bhutan Nationals in Thimphu

26/01/2019 - in archive: finals of 8.Golden Gloves of Black Sea in Constanta (ROM) in 1979

26/01/2019 - finals (in English) and full results (in Russian) of Moscow Junior Championships in Moscow

26/01/2019 - in archive: full results of 37.US National PAL Championships in Toledo in 2011

25/01/2019 - in archive: finals of Czechoslovak Nationals in Prague in 1947

25/01/2019 - full results of 48.Pakistani WAPDA Inter Unit Championships in Lahore

25/01/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries) of Bhutan Nationals in Thimphu

25/01/2019 - in archive: dual match Norway-Denmark in Porsgrunn (NOR) in 1979

25/01/2019 - in archive: dual match Sweden-Norway in Norrkoeping (SWE) in 1978

24/01/2019 - added full results (in Uzbek) of International Junior Tournament in Tashkent (UZB)

24/01/2019 - in archive: semifinals & finals of 14.Italian Nationals in Ferrara in 1933

24/01/2019 - in archive: incomplete results of 63.United States Nationals in Boston in 1953

23/01/2019 - medal winners of Syrian Youth Nationals in Latakia

23/01/2019 - full results of Indian Youth U-21 Games in Pune

23/01/2019 - full results of Indian Women Youth U-21 Games in Pune

23/01/2019 - full results of Indian Women Youth U-17 Games in Pune

23/01/2019 - full results of Indian Youth U-17 Games in Pune

22/01/2019 - full results of Dutch Nationals in Rotterdam

22/01/2019 - full results of Zakarya Migerov Youth Memorial in Irkutsk (RUS)

22/01/2019 - in archive: full results of 88.Romanian Nationals in Resita in 2013

21/01/2019 - day 5 (finals - session 8) of 8.Nations Women's Cup in Sombor (SER)

21/01/2019 - in archive: semifinals (not full) & finals of 10.Romanian Junior Nationals in Resita in 1961

20/01/2019 - day 4 (session 6-7) of 8.Nations Women's Cup in Sombor (SER)

20/01/2019 - in archive: incomplete results (missed 12 bouts) of 3.Gryf Szczecinski Tournament in Szczecin (POL) in 1972

20/01/2019 - added 12 bouts of Marco Rudolph (GER) partial amateur record

20/01/2019 - added 19 bouts of Sven Ottke (GER) partial amateur record

19/01/2019 - day 3 (session 4-5) of 8.Nations Women's Cup in Sombor (SER)

19/01/2019 - day 4 (finals) of Polish National Cup in Człopa

19/01/2019 - in archive: completed results of dual match Latvia-Estonia in Riga (LAT) in 1939

18/01/2019 - in archive: semifinals & finals of 9.Romanian Junior Nationals in Bucharest in 1960

18/01/2019 - full results of Vasiliy Kudryavtsev Memorial in Ivanovo (RUS)

18/01/2019 - day 2 (session 2-3) of 8.Nations Women's Cup in Sombor (SER)

17/01/2019 - day 3 (semifinals) of Polish National Cup in Człopa

17/01/2019 - full results of Cambodian Nationals in Sky Land

17/01/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 8.Nations Women's Cup in Sombor (SER)

17/01/2019 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of Polish National Cup in Człopa

17/01/2019 - in archive: finals of 7.Golden Gloves of Black Sea in Constanta (ROM) in 1978

16/01/2019 - in archive: full results of North American Championships in Latham (USA) in 1971

16/01/2019 - full results of Vojvodina Regional League - round 10 in Kikinda

16/01/2019 - full results of Vojvodina Regional League - round 9 in Sombor

15/01/2019 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Polish National Cup in Człopa

15/01/2019 - in archive: dual match Bratislava-Budapest in Bratislava (CZE) in 1947

14/01/2019 - finals (in English) and medal winners (in Uzbek) of International Junior Tournament in Tashkent (UZB)

14/01/2019 - in archive: finals (corrected) of 6.Golden Gloves of Black Sea in Constanta (ROM) in 1977

14/01/2019 - in archive: finals (corrected) of 5.Golden Gloves of Black Sea in Constanta (ROM) in 1976

13/01/2019 - winners of International Junior Tournament in Tashkent (UZB)

13/01/2019 - dual match in German 1.Bundesliga - Round 6 in Hannover

13/01/2019 - in archive: dual match Slovakia-Hungary in Bratislava (CZE) in 1947

13/01/2019 - in archive: semifinals & finals of 8.Romanian Junior Nationals in Constanta in 1959

12/01/2019 - full results of Nikolay Korolev Memorial in Moscow (RUS)

12/01/2019 - in archive: dual match Germany B-Sweden in Goerlitz (GER) in 1943

12/01/2019 - in archive: full results of 7.Romanian Junior Nationals in Bucharest in 1958

11/01/2019 - full results of 1.Indramaya Maharjan Memorial in Chandragiri (NEP)

11/01/2019 - dual match RBL team-Italy in Podgorica (CGR) in 2017

10/01/2019 - full results of Sierra Leone Nationals in Freetown

10/01/2019 - in archive: finals of 3.Golden Gloves of Black Sea in Constanta (ROM) in 1974

09/01/2019 - full results of Petr Zayev Junior Memorial in Lipetsk (RUS)

09/01/2019 - in archive: finals of 2.Golden Gloves of Black Sea in Constanta (ROM) in 1969

09/01/2019 - in archive: finals of 1.Golden Gloves of Black Sea in Constanta (ROM) in 1968

08/01/2019 - full results of Kyrgyz Youth Nationals in Bishkek

08/01/2019 - added day 5/session 11 (semifinals) of 3.Indian Women Nationals in Toranagallu

07/01/2019 - added final top 4 ranking of 3.Indian Women Nationals in Toranagallu

07/01/2019 - in archive: dual matches Vointa-Start in Cluj and Oradea (ROM) in 1962

06/01/2019 - full results of Russian National U-22 Tournament in Afipskiy

05/01/2019 - day 1-4/session 1-10 of 3.Indian Women Nationals in Toranagallu

05/01/2019 - in archive: full results of 26.Romanian Nationals in Bucharest in 1955

04/01/2019 - full results of Nikolay Nikiforov-Denisov U-17 Cup in St.Petersburg (RUS)

04/01/2019 - full (day 2 - schedule only) results (original pdf file) of Indian Junior Nationals in Mohali

04/01/2019 - full results (original pdf file) of Indian Women Junior Nationals in Mohali

03/01/2019 - full results of 15.Timur Gabdulin Memorial in Oktyabrskiy (RUS)

03/01/2019 - full results of Macau Open Championships in Macau

03/01/2019 - in archive: full results of 27.Romanian Nationals in Bucharest in 1956

02/01/2019 - full results of Australian Nationals in Brisbane

02/01/2019 - full results of Airborne Troops Commander Cup in Ryazan (RUS)

01/01/2019 - day 5 (finals) of International Tournament in Penang (MLZ)

01/01/2019 - in archive: winners of Georgian Nationals in Tbilisi in 1992

01/01/2019 - in archive: winners of Armenian Nationals in Erevan in 1992

01/01/2019 - in archive: winners of Russian Cadet Nationals in Elista in 1992


© 2009 by Sway

All the rights to any materials published on a site are protected according to the Polish and international legislation on the copyright and the adjacent rights. At a full or partial reprint of text materials on the Internet the hyperlink on http://amateur-boxing.strefa.pl/ is obligatory.