Amateur Boxing Results

Latest updates

22/08/2017 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of 29.South-East Asian Games in Kuala Lumpur (MLZ)

22/08/2017 - in archive: full results of German 1.Bundesliga - round 7 in 1990

21/08/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 29.South-East Asian Games in Kuala Lumpur (MLZ)

20/08/2017 - medal winners of Austrian Youth & Junior Nationals in Dornbirn

19/08/2017 - day 4 (elite finals) of Uzbek Women Nationals in Fergana

19/08/2017 - day 5 (finals) of 19.Klichko Brothers Youth Tournament in Berdichev (UKR) 

19/08/2017 - day 4 (youth finals) of Uzbek Women Nationals in Fergana

19/08/2017 - full results of Malaysian National Cup in Gerik

19/08/2017 - in archive: added scoring of 6.World Cup in Bombay (IND) in 1990

18/08/2017 - day 4 (semifinals) of 19.Klichko Brothers Youth Tournament in Berdichev (UKR) 

18/08/2017 - completed results of Taipei City Cup in Taipei (TPE)

18/08/2017 - day 3 (semifinals) of Uzbek Women Nationals in Fergana

18/08/2017 - day 3 (quarterfinals) of 19.Klichko Brothers Youth Tournament in Berdichev (UKR) 

17/08/2017 - day 1-2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Uzbek Women Nationals in Fergana

17/08/2017 - incomplete results of Taipei City Cup in Taipei (TPE)

17/08/2017 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of 19.Klichko Brothers Youth Tournament in Berdichev (UKR) 

16/08/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 19.Klichko Brothers Youth Tournament in Berdichev (UKR) 

16/08/2017 - semifinals & finals (no scores) of Japanese Interschool Athletic Meeting in Aizu

16/08/2017 - full results of 76.Layton Cup in Colombo (SRI)

16/08/2017 - in archive: dual matches Sri Lanka-Tanzania in Colombo (SRI) in 2007

15/08/2017 - full results (no scores) of 1.Cambodian National Games in Phnom Penh in 2016

14/08/2017 - full results of Italian Women Golden Gloves in Milan

14/08/2017 - medal winners of Saudi Arabian Open Championships in Riyadh

13/08/2017 - day 5 (finals) of 35.Golden Gloves of Vojvodina in Subotica (SER)

13/08/2017 - full results (no scores) of Ringside World Tournament in Independence (USA)

13/08/2017 - day 4 (semifinals & finals) of 35.Golden Gloves of Vojvodina in Subotica (SER)

12/08/2017 - day 8 (finals) of 8.European Union Women Championships in Cascia (ITA)

11/08/2017 - day 3 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 35.Golden Gloves of Vojvodina in Subotica (SER)

11/08/2017 - day 7 (semifinals) of 8.European Union Women Championships in Cascia (ITA)

10/08/2017 - day 2 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 35.Golden Gloves of Vojvodina in Subotica (SER)

10/08/2017 - in archive: almost full results of 15.Oceanian Championships in Apia (SAM) in 1992

09/08/2017 - junior dual match Italy-Germany in Santa Marinella (ITA)

09/08/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 35.Golden Gloves of Vojvodina in Subotica (SER)

09/08/2017 - day 5 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 8.European Union Women Championships in Cascia (ITA)

09/08/2017 - day 6 (finals) of Indonesian Youth & Junior Nationals in Kupang

08/08/2017 - day 4 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 8.European Union Women Championships in Cascia (ITA)

08/08/2017 - in archive: dual match Germany-France in Cologne (GER) in 1935

08/08/2017 - in archive: finals of FRG Nationals in West Berlin in 1989

07/08/2017 - day 3 (quarterfinals) of 8.European Union Women Championships in Cascia (ITA)

07/08/2017 - full results of Filipino Junior Selection in Cebu City

07/08/2017 - day 7 (finals) of Asian Junior Championships in Puerto Princesa (PHI)

06/08/2017 - day 6/evening session (semifinals) of Asian Junior Championships in Puerto Princesa (PHI)

06/08/2017 - day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 8.European Union Women Championships in Cascia (ITA)

06/08/2017 - day 6/afternon session (semifinals) of Asian Junior Championships in Puerto Princesa (PHI)

06/08/2017 - day 4 (finals) of 15.Liventsev Memorial in Minsk (BLR)

06/08/2017 - day 4-5 (semifinals & finals) of Indonesian Youth & Junior Nationals in Kupang

05/08/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 8.European Union Women Championships in Cascia (ITA)

05/08/2017 - day 4 (finals) of 22.Brandenburg Youth Cup in Frankfurt n.Oder (GER)

05/08/2017 - semifinals & finals (no scores) of Indian Junior Nationals in Guwahati

05/08/2017 - day 3 (semifinals) of 15.Liventsev Memorial in Minsk (BLR)

05/08/2017 - day 3 (semifinals) of 22.Brandenburg Youth Cup in Frankfurt n.Oder (GER)

04/08/2017 - day 1-3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Asian Junior Championships in Puerto Princesa (PHI)

04/08/2017 - day 1-2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals & semifinals) of 15.Liventsev Memorial in Minsk (BLR)

04/08/2017 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of 22.Brandenburg Youth Cup in Frankfurt n.Oder (GER)

04/08/2017 - day 3 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of Indonesian Youth & Junior Nationals in Kupang

03/08/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 22.Brandenburg Youth Cup in Frankfurt n.Oder (GER)

03/08/2017 - day 2 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of Indonesian Youth & Junior Nationals in Kupang

03/08/2017 - in archive: full results of 21.TSC Tournament in Berlin in 1990

03/08/2017 - in archive: finals of Bulgarian Nationals in Sofia in 1990

02/08/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Indonesian Youth & Junior Nationals in Kupang

02/08/2017 - full results of 18.Aitenov Brothers Youth Memorial in Kostanay (KZK)

02/08/2017 - day 6 (finals) of 8.Golden Belt Tournament in Guayaquil (ECU)

01/08/2017 - completed results of 50.Nations Cup in Wiener Neustadt (AUT)

01/08/2017 - day 5 (finals) of 8.Golden Belt Tournament in Guayaquil (ECU)

01/08/2017 - medal winners of International Tournament in Damascus (SYR)

31/07/2017 - day 1-4 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 8.Golden Belt Tournament in Guayaquil (ECU)

31/07/2017 - full results (class A) of International Tournament in Haringey (ENG)

30/07/2017 - day 4 (finals) of 48.Grand Prix in Usti (CZE)

30/07/2017 - full results (no scores) of Turkmenistan Junior Nationals in Ashgabat

30/07/2017 - medal winners of Iran Junior Nationals in Nahavand

30/07/2017 - full results of Queen of the Ring Tournament in Koszeg (HUN)

29/07/2017 - day 1-3 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 48.Grand Prix in Usti (CZE)

29/07/2017 - day 8 (finals) of 15.European Schoolboy Championships in  Valcea (ROM)

29/07/2017 - full results of Kapolri Cup in Jambi (INA)

25/07/2017 - day 7 (semifinals) of 15.European Schoolboy Championships in  Valcea (ROM)

24/07/2017 - day 5 (finals) of 6.Commonwealth Youth Games in Nassau (BAH)

24/07/2017 - day 5-6 (semifinals & finals) of Ukrainian Junior Nationals in Chernivtsi

24/07/2017 - full results of World Series of Boxing - final in Astana (KZK)

23/07/2017 - day 4 (semifinals) of 6.Commonwealth Youth Games in Nassau (BAH)

23/07/2017 - day 4-5 (semifinals & finals) of 21.Semen Trestin Memorial in Odessa (UKR)

23/07/2017 - day 5 (quarterfinals) of 15.European Schoolboy Championships in  Valcea (ROM)

22/07/2017 - day 2-3 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 21.Semen Trestin Memorial in Odessa (UKR)

22/07/2017 - day 3 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 6.Commonwealth Youth Games in Nassau (BAH)

22/07/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 21.Semen Trestin Memorial in Odessa (UKR)

22/07/2017 - day 1-3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Ukrainian Junior Nationals in Chernivtsi

22/07/2017 - day 1-2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 6.Commonwealth Youth Games in Nassau (BAH)

22/07/2017 - day 4 (preliminaries) of 15.European Schoolboy Championships in  Valcea (ROM)

21/07/2017 - day 3 (preliminaries) of 15.European Schoolboy Championships in  Valcea (ROM)

21/07/2017 - full results of Polish Junior Nationals in Pułtusk

20/07/2017 - day 2 (preliminaries) of 15.European Schoolboy Championships in  Valcea (ROM)

19/07/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 15.European Schoolboy Championships in  Valcea (ROM)

19/07/2017 - incomplete results of 5.Monkstown Box Cup in Dublin (IRL)

17/07/2017 - full results of 89.Spanish Nationals in Murcia

17/07/2017 - full results of 10.Spanish Women Nationals in Murcia

16/07/2017 - full results of 3.Slovakian Cup in Klin (SVK)

16/07/2017 - incomplete results of 50.Nations Cup in Wiener Neustadt (AUT)

16/07/2017 - youth dual match Italy-Croatia in Sequals (ITA)

16/07/2017 - in archive: full results of 11.Italia Junior Tournament in Alghero (ITA) in 1992

15/07/2017 - full results of Mexican Selection Tournament in Mexico City

15/07/2017 - full results of Champion of Champions Tournament in Tlaquepaque (MEX)

15/07/2017 - in archive: semifinals & finals of 48.Australian Nationals in Adelaide in 1977

15/07/2017 - in archive: dual match Sweden-Finland in Gothenburg (SWE) in 1977

14/07/2017 - youth dual match Italy-Croatia in Codroipo (ITA)

14/07/2017 - full results of Creole Tournament in Gros Islet (STL)

13/07/2017 - full results of Swedish Nationals in Boras

13/07/2017 - dual match (no scores) of Grenada-Bahamas in Grand Anse (GRN)

12/07/2017 - full results of Budapest City Championships in Budapest

12/07/2017 - full results of Irish Youth Box-Offs in Dublin

12/07/2017 - full results (no scores) of Vietnamese Junior Nationals in Dak Lak Province 

12/07/2017 - in archive: dual match British Army-Scotland in Hereford (ENG) in 2012

11/07/2017 - full results (no scores) of Vietnamese Youth Nationals in Dak Lak Province 

11/07/2017 - full results (no scores) of Nepali Junior Selection in Kathmandu

10/07/2017 - full results of Romanian Junior National Cup in Horezu

10/07/2017 - in archive: semifinals & finals of Swiss Nationals in Geneve & Ascona in 1973

10/07/2017 - medal winners of 22.Bangladesh Junior Nationals in Dhaka

09/07/2017 - day 7 (junior finals) of 8.European Women Youth & Junior Championships in Sofia (BUL)

09/07/2017 - full results of Turkeministan Nationals in Ashgabat

09/07/2017 - in archive: dual match Ireland-USA in Dublin (IRL) in 1982

09/07/2017 - in archive: dual match England-USA in Hull (ENG) in 1982

09/07/2017 - in archive: dual match Sweden select-Egypt select in Boras (SWE) in 1984

09/07/2017 - in archive: dual match Hungary-USA in Kaposvar (HUN) in 1990

08/07/2017 - day 6/evening session (youth finals) of 8.European Women Youth & Junior Championships in Sofia (BUL)

08/07/2017 - full results of Moscow Championships in Moscow (RUS)

08/07/2017 - day 6/afternoon session (junior semifinals) of 8.European Women Youth & Junior Championships in Sofia (BUL)

07/07/2017 - day 4 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 8.European Women Youth & Junior Championships in Sofia (BUL)

07/07/2017 - day 6-7 (semifinals & finals) of 8.Asian Youth Championships in Bangkok (THA)

07/07/2017 - day 5 (finals) of Askar Kulibayev Prizes Tournament in Atyrau (KZK)

06/07/2017 - day 3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 8.European Women Youth & Junior Championships in Sofia (BUL)

06/07/2017 - full results of Sabatarov & Abdymomunov Prizes Tournament in Karakol (KIR)

05/07/2017 - day 4 (semifinals) of Askar Kulibayev Prizes Tournament in Atyrau (KZK)

05/07/2017 - day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 8.European Women Youth & Junior Championships in Sofia (BUL)

04/07/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 8.European Women Youth & Junior Championships in Sofia (BUL)

04/07/2017 - day 4 (quarterfinals) of 8.Asian Youth Championships in Bangkok (THA)

04/07/2017 - day 3 (quarterfinals) of Askar Kulibayev Prizes Tournament in Atyrau (KZK)

03/07/2017 - full results of Evgen Kuzhelny Youth Memorial in Khmelnitskiy (UKR)

03/07/2017 - day 8 (finals) of 19.African Championships in Brazzaville (CNG)

03/07/2017 - day 3 (quarterfinals) of 8.Asian Youth Championships in Bangkok (THA)

03/07/2017 - day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Askar Kulibayev Prizes Tournament in Atyrau (KZK)

02/07/2017 - day 2 (preliminaries) of 8.Asian Youth Championships in Bangkok (THA)

02/07/2017 - in archive: dual match Hungary-Pakistan in Kaposvar (HUN) in 1977

02/07/2017 - in archive: dual matches Sweden select-Partizan Belgrade in Solna & Gothenburg (SWE) in 1979

02/07/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries) of Askar Kulibayev Prizes Tournament in Atyrau (KZK)

02/07/2017 - full results of Yuriy Arbachakov Prizes Tournament in Kemerovo (RUS)

01/07/2017 - junior dual match Kaunas-Bialystok in Kaunas (LTU)

01/07/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 8.Asian Youth Championships in Bangkok (THA)

30/06/2017 - full results of 27.Georgiy Zhukov Youth Memorial in Ekaterinburg (RUS)

30/06/2017 - in archive: full results of US Panam Games Box-Offs in St.Louis in 1983

29/06/2017 - day 3 (finals) of Oceanian Championships in Gold Coast (AUS)

29/06/2017 - full results of 2.Wild Cats in the Ring Women Tournament in Halasztelek (HUN)

28/06/2017 - in archive: dual match Chile-Cuba in Santiago de Chile (CHL) in 1972

28/06/2017 - day 1-2 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of Oceanian Championships in Gold Coast (AUS)

28/06/2017 - full results of Children Day Youth & Junior Tournament in Khujand (TDK)

27/06/2017 - day 5 (finals) of 28.International Tournament in Ulan Baatar (MGL)

25/06/2017 - day 7/evening session (men's semfinals & women's finals) of 19.African Championships in Brazzaville (CNG)

25/06/2017 - day 9 (finals) of 42.European Championships in Kharkov (UKR)

25/06/2017 - day 7/afternoon session (men's semfinals & women's finals) of 19.African Championships in Brazzaville (CNG)

24/06/2017 - day 4 (semifinals) of 28.International Tournament in Ulan Baatar (MGL)

24/06/2017 - in archive: finals of 67.Hungarian Nationals in Debrecen in 1990

24/06/2017 - day 1-3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 28.International Tournament in Ulan Baatar (MGL)

23/06/2017 - day 8/evening session (semifinals) of 42.European Championships in Kharkov (UKR)

23/06/2017 - day 8/afternoon session (semifinals) of 42.European Championships in Kharkov (UKR)

23/06/2017 - day 5 (men's quarterfinals) of 19.African Championships in Brazzaville (CNG)

23/06/2017 - semifinals & finals of Sattibayev Youth Tournament in Kokshetau (KZK) in 2016

22/06/2017 - full results of Akim Prizes Youth Cup in Shymkent (KZK)

22/06/2017 - full results of 2.Caribbean Youth & Junior Championships in Georgetown (GUY)

22/06/2017 - day 4 (men's preliminaries 1/8 & women's semifinals) of 19.African Championships in Brazzaville (CNG)

22/06/2017 - day 6/evening session (quarterfinals) of 42.European Championships in Kharkov (UKR)

21/06/2017 - day 3 (men's preliminaries 1/8 & women's semifinals) of 19.African Championships in Brazzaville (CNG)

21/06/2017 - day 6/afternoon session (quarterfinals) of 42.European Championships in Kharkov (UKR)

21/06/2017 - full results (class A) of 14.German Students Championships in Rostock

21/06/2017 - full results of Latvian Junior Nationals in Riga

20/06/2017 - day 5/evening session (preliminaries 1/8) of 42.European Championships in Kharkov (UKR)

20/06/2017 - day 5/afternoon session (preliminaries 1/8) of 42.European Championships in Kharkov (UKR)

20/06/2017 - in archive: dual match Belgrade-Trudovye Rezervy in Belgrade (YUG) in 1960

20/06/2017 - day 2 (men's preliminaries 1/16 and 1/8 & women's quarterfinals) of 19.African Championships in Brazzaville (CNG)

19/06/2017 - day 4/evening session (preliminaries 1/8) of 42.European Championships in Kharkov (UKR)

19/06/2017 - full results of Latvian Youth Nationals in Riga

19/06/2017 - day 1 (men's preliminaries 1/16 & women's quarterfinals) of 19.African Championships in Brazzaville (CNG)

19/06/2017 - day 9 (second session of men's finals & box-offs) of 12.Panamerican Championships in Tegucigalpa (HON)

19/06/2017 - day 4/afternoon session (preliminaries 1/8) of 42.European Championships in Kharkov (UKR)

19/06/2017 - in archive: semifinals & finals (no scores) of 56.Hungarian Nationals in Budapest in 1979

18/06/2017 - day 3/evening session (preliminaries 1/16) of 42.European Championships in Kharkov (UKR)

18/06/2017 - day 3/afternoon session (preliminaries 1/16) of 42.European Championships in Kharkov (UKR)

18/06/2017 - full results of Latvian Nationals in Riga

18/06/2017 - full results of 47.Popenchenko Memorial in Magadan (RUS)

18/06/2017 - day 8 (first session of men's finals & box-offs) of 12.Panamerican Championships in Tegucigalpa (HON)

17/06/2017 - day 2/evening session (preliminaries 1/16) of 42.European Championships in Kharkov (UKR)

17/06/2017 - day 2/afternoon session (preliminaries 1/16) of 42.European Championships in Kharkov (UKR)

17/06/2017 - in archive: finals of Norwegian Nationals in Kristiansand in 1971

17/06/2017 - in archive: medal winners of 8.Oceanian Championships in Taoyuan (TPE) in 1984

17/06/2017 - day 7 (men's semifinals & women's finals) of 12.Panamerican Championships in Tegucigalpa (HON)

17/06/2017 - in archive: full? results of 1.Commonwealth Championships in Belfast (IRL) in 1983

16/06/2017 - day 4 (finals) of 15.Heydar Aliyev Junior Cup in Nakhichevan (AZE)

16/06/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries 1/16) of 42.European Championships in Kharkov (UKR)

16/06/2017 - women youth & junior dual matches Italy-Romania in Belpasso (ITA)

15/06/2017 - in archive: full results of 4.US National Sports Festival in Indianapolis in 1982

15/06/2017 - in archive: finals and some semifinals of 3.US National Sports Festival in Syracuse in 1981

15/06/2017 - finals of 25.Slovenian Nationals in Ravne na Koroskem in 2016

15/06/2017 - full results of Fight for Marist Meeting in Tuanaimato (SAM)

15/06/2017 - day 5 (men's quarterfinals) of 12.Panamerican Championships in Tegucigalpa (HON)

15/06/2017 - day 3 (semifinals) of 15.Heydar Aliyev Junior Cup in Nakhichevan (AZE)

14/06/2017 - day 1-2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 15.Heydar Aliyev Junior Cup in Nakhichevan (AZE)

14/06/2017 - day 4 (women's semifinals) of 12.Panamerican Championships in Tegucigalpa (HON)

14/06/2017 - full results of 2.Viktor Zverev Memorial in Kropivnitskiy (UKR)

14/06/2017 - full results of Mexican Women Nationals in Mexico City in 2016

13/06/2017 - full results of Mexican Nationals in Mexico City in 2016

13/06/2017 - day 3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 12.Panamerican Championships in Tegucigalpa (HON)

12/06/2016 - full results of 46.Giraldo Cordova Cardin Tournament in Havana (CUB)

12/06/2017 - full results of World Series of Boxing - semifinals - round 2

12/06/2017 - dual match Jamaica-Panama in Kingston (JAM)

12/06/2017 - finals of Jamaican Nationals in Kingston

12/06/2017 - day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 12.Panamerican Championships in Tegucigalpa (HON)

12/06/2017 - junior dual matches Italy-Poland in Busto Arsizo & Milan (ITA)

12/06/2017 - women dual match Italy-Poland in Rome (ITA)

11/06/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 12.Panamerican Championships in Tegucigalpa (HON)

11/06/2017 - full results of 41.Black Diamonds Tournament in Rybnik (POL)

10/06/2017 - women youth & junior dual matches France-Hungary in Saint-Maur (FRA)

10/06/2017 - dual match Scotland-England in Glasgow (SCO) in 2016

10/06/2017 - junior dual match Wales-Scotland in Cardiff (WAL) in 2016

10/06/2017 - day 6 (finals) of 5.President's Cup in Astana (KZK)

10/06/2017 - day 5 (semifinals) of 5.President's Cup in Astana (KZK)

10/06/2017 - day 3 (finals) of 8.Rikardas Tamulis Junior Memorial in Kaunas (LTU)

09/06/2017 - medal winners of Iran Junior Nationals in Mazandaran in 2016

09/06/2017 - medal winners of Iran Youth Nationals in Gorgan in 2016

09/06/2017 - medal winners of Iran Nationals in Abadan in 2016

09/06/2017 - day 2 (semifinals) of 8.Rikardas Tamulis Junior Memorial in Kaunas (LTU)

09/06/2017 - day 4 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 5.President's Cup in Astana (KZK)

09/06/2017 - in archive: completed finals of 1.Golden Boat Tournament in Lodz (POL) in 1974

08/06/2017 - full results of Estonian Junior Nationals in Narva

08/06/2017 - full results of 12.Leszek Błażyński Memorial in Bytom (POL)

08/06/2017 - day 1 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 8.Rikardas Tamulis Junior Memorial in Kaunas (LTU)

08/06/2017 - day 3 (quarterfinals) of 5.President's Cup in Astana (KZK)

07/06/2017 - semifinals & finals (no scores) of Uzbek Youth National Games in Dzhizak

07/06/2017 - day 1-2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 5.President's Cup in Astana (KZK)

07/06/2017 - day 3 (finals) of 7.Zygmunt Chychla Memorial in Gdansk (POL)

06/06/2017 - full results of Estonian Youth Nationals in Tartu

06/06/2017 - full results of Estonian Nationals in Tartu

06/06/2017 - day 4 (finals) of Black Forest Cup in Villingen-Schwenningen (GER)

05/06/2017 - full results of 27.Croatian Nationals in Sesvete

04/06/2017 - full results of World Series of Boxing - semifinals - round 1

04/06/2017 - medal winners of Saudi Arabian Junior Nationals in Riyadh

04/06/2017 - finals of Nicaraguan Women Nationals in Managua in 2016

04/06/2017 - full results of Sri Lanka Youth Selection in Colombo

04/06/2017 - day 3 (semifinals & final) of Black Forest Cup in Villingen-Schwenningen (GER)

04/06/2017 - full results of 26.Croatian Youth Nationals in Koprivnica

04/06/2017 - full results of 13.Croatian Women Nationals in Koprivnica

03/06/2017 - day 2 (semifinals) of 7.Zygmunt Chychla Memorial in Gdansk (POL)

03/06/2017 - day 1-2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals & semifinals) of Black Forest Cup in Villingen-Schwenningen (GER)

02/06/2017 - day 1 (quarterfinals) of 7.Zygmunt Chychla Memorial in Gdansk (POL)

02/06/2017 - full results of 48.Panama Golden Gloves in Panama City

02/06/2017 - full results of 47.Panama Golden Gloves in La Chorrera in 2016

02/06/2017 - second dual match Canada-Cuba in Regina (CAN)

02/06/2017 - full results of 47.Viktor Usov Memorial in Grodno (BLR)

01/06/2017 - dual match Cayman Islands-Panama in George Town (CAY)

01/06/2017 - dual match Cayman Islands-Canada select in George Town (CAY) in 2016

01/06/2017 - full results of Costa Rican Nationals in La Sabana

01/06/2017 - full results of Ukrainian Youth Nationals in Rivne

31/05/2017 - semifinals & finals of Taiwan Youth & Junior Selection Tournament in Taipei

31/05/2017 - in archive: full? results of 14.Anatoliy Yandali Memorial in Rivne (UKR) in 2013

30/05/2017 - full results of 67.Gergely Bornemissza Memorial in Eger (HUN)

29/05/2017 - full results of 9.Lah Nimani Youth Tournament in Pristina (KOS)

28/05/2017 - full results of Irish Women U-18 Nationals in Dublin

28/05/2017 - full results of Tajikistan Youth Nationals in Turgunzoda

27/05/2017 - full results of 49.Khokhryakov Memorial in Kopeysk (RUS)

27/05/2017 - dual match Canada-Cuba in Regina (CAN)

27/05/2017 - dual match Poland-Armenia in Kielce (POL)

26/05/2017 - finals of Colombian Nationals in Barranquilla in 2016

26/05/2017 - dual matches Guatemala-Nicaragua in Antigua Guatemala (GUA)

26/05/2017 - dual match Eastern England-Lombardy in Ware (ENG)

26/05/2017 - in archive: full results of 13.Anatoliy Yandali Memorial in Rivne (UKR) in 2012

25/05/2017 - full results of Internatonal Youth & Junior Tournament in Buenos Aires (ARG)

25/05/2017 - full results of World Series of Boxing - quarterfinals - round 2

25/05/2017 - finals of African Zone 4 Championships in Lubango (ANG)

24/05/2017 - full results of Konstantin Korotkov Memorial in Khabarovsk (RUS)

24/05/2017 - full results of Kazakh Women Nationals in Astana

23/05/2017 - full results (class A) of Dutch Nationals in Rotterdam

23/05/2017 - semifinals & finals of Algerian Junior Nationals in Bejaia

23/05/2017 - quarterfinals & semifinals & finals of 54.Algerian Nationals in Djelfa

22/05/2017 - full results of Kyrgyz Youth National Spartakiad in Bishkek

22/05/2017 - full? results of Tanzanian Nationals in Dar es Salaam

21/05/2017 - full results of 21.Algirdas Socikas Memorial in Kaunas (LTU)

20/05/2017 - full results of 8.Arziyev Brothers Memorial in Osh (KIR)

20/05/2017 - full results of MBC Boxing Tour - round 2 in Vacoas (MTS)

20/05/2017 - full results of MBC Boxing Tour - round 1 in Vacoas (MTS)

20/05/2017 - medal winners of 25.Democratic Republic of Congo Nationals in Dima

19/05/2017 - day 7 (finals) of 4.Islamic Solidarity Games in Baku (AZE)

19/05/2017 - full results (no scores mainly) of Kenyan Boxing League - round 2 in Nanyuki

19/05/2017 - finals of Kenyan Boxing League - round 1 in Kisumu

19/05/2017 - finals of Kenyan Boxing League - round 2 in Kisumu in 2016

19/05/2017 - finals (no scores) of Ugandan Nationals in Lugogo

18/05/2017 - medal winners of Syrian Youth Nationals in Latakia

18/05/2017 - full results of 130.English Nationals and English Women Nationals in Rotherham

18/05/2017 - day 6 (semifinals) of 4.Islamic Solidarity Games in Baku (AZE)

17/05/2017 - full results of Great Britain 3 Nations Championships in Cardiff (WAL)

17/05/2017 - day 5 (quarterfinals) of 4.Islamic Solidarity Games in Baku (AZE)

16/05/2017 - day 4 (quarterfinals) of 4.Islamic Solidarity Games in Baku (AZE)

16/05/2017 - full results of Serbian Women Nationals in Kragujevac

16/05/2017 - full results of Serbian Junior Nationals in Kragujevac

15/05/2017 - full results of 42.Golden Belt Tournament in Iasi (ROM)

15/05/2017 - full results of 90.US National Golden Gloves in Lafayette

15/05/2017 - day 3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 4.Islamic Solidarity Games in Baku (AZE)

15/05/2017 - in archive: finals of 8.Boxam Tournament in Santa Cruz de Tenerife (ESP) in 1989

15/05/2017 - in archive: incomplete results of 19.Chemistry Cup in Halle (GDR) in 1990

15/05/2017 - finals of Mauritian Nationals in Vacoas

15/05/2017 - in archive: dual match Cape Verde-Angola in Praia (CPV) in 2013

14/05/2017 - full results of World Series of Boxing - quarterfinals - round 1

14/05/2017 - day 2 (preliminaries) of 4.Islamic Solidarity Games in Baku (AZE)

13/05/2017 - in archive: full results of German 1.Bundesliga - round 6 in 1990

13/05/2017 - winners of Cape Verde Nationals in Santa Catarina in 2016

13/05/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 4.Islamic Solidarity Games in Baku (AZE)

13/05/2017 - full results of International Women Youth & Junior Tournament in Kamenets Podolskiy (UKR)

12/05/2017 - full results of Viktor Varga Memorial in Vecses (HUN)

12/05/2017 - women dual match Czech Rep.-Poland in Pilsen (CZE)

12/05/2017 - dual match Zambia-Zimbabwe in Lusaka (ZAM)

12/05/2017 - finals of Ghana Nationals in Accra in 2016

12/05/2017 - full results of International Meeting in Accra (GHA)

11/05/2017 - day 6-7 (semifinals & finals - no scores) of Russian Youth Nationals in Orenburg

11/05/2017 - full results (youth & junior class) of 31.Pirkka Tournament in Tampere (FIN)

10/05/2017 - full results (no scores) of Vietnamese National Cup in Can Tho

10/05/2017 - finals of Benin Nationals in Cotonou in 2016

10/05/2017 - finals of Ivory Coast Nationals in Abidjan in 2016

09/05/2017 - in archive: dual match Norway-Scotland in Oslo (NOR) in 2015

09/05/2017 - in archive: added men elite results of Olympic Gloves Tournament in Tallin (EST) in 2015

09/05/2017 - full results of Victory Day Tournament in Gomel (BLR)

09/05/2017 - day 3-5 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Russian Youth Nationals in Orenburg

08/05/2017 - full results of 4.Kazakh Youth Games in Shchuchinsk

07/05/2017 - day 8 (finals & box-offs) of 29.Asian Championships in Tashkent (UZB)

07/05/2017 - in archive: finals (no scores) of Swiss Nationals in Lausanne in 1935

07/05/2017 - in archive: full results of 9.Black Diamonds Tournament in Zabrze (POL) in 1983

07/05/2017 - day 4 (finals) of 34.Feliks Stamm Memorial in Warsaw (POL)

07/05/2017 - day 1-2 (preliminaries) of Russian Youth Nationals in Orenburg

06/05/2017 - full results of Russian Junior Nationals in Vladikavkaz

06/05/2017 - day 7 (finals & box-offs) of 29.Asian Championships in Tashkent (UZB)

05/05/2017 - day 3 (semifinals) of 34.Feliks Stamm Memorial in Warsaw (POL)

05/05/2017 - day 6 (semifinals) of 29.Asian Championships in Tashkent (UZB)

05/05/2017 - full results of Eastern Caribbean States Tournament in Gros Islet (STL)

04/05/2017 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of 34.Feliks Stamm Memorial in Warsaw (POL)

04/05/2017 - full results of Hungarian Junior National Olympiad in Debrecen

04/05/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 34.Feliks Stamm Memorial in Warsaw (POL)

04/05/2017 - day 4 (quarterfinals) of 29.Asian Championships in Tashkent (UZB)

03/05/2017 - full results of International Round Robin Tournament in Dublin (IRL)

03/05/2017 - women dual match France-Italy in Saint-Avold (FRA)

03/05/2017 - full results of Belarussian Nationals in Orsha

03/05/2017 - second final match of German 1.Bundesliga in Nordhausen

02/05/2017 - day 3 (preliminaries 1/8) of 29.Asian Championships in Tashkent (UZB)

02/05/2017 - full results of 60.Palarong Pambansa (Students Nationals Games) in San Jose de Buenavista (PHI)

02/05/2017 - day 2 (preliminaries 1/8) of 29.Asian Championships in Tashkent (UZB)

02/05/2017 - full results (no scores) of 13.Montana Belts in Argenteuil (FRA)

01/05/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries 1/16) of 29.Asian Championships in Tashkent (UZB)

01/05/2017 - full results of 14.Trophy of Podgorica in Podgorica (CGR)

01/05/2017 - day 4-5 (semifinals & finals) of 9.Taimanov & Utemissov Memorial in Atyrau (KZK)

01/05/2017 - medal winners of Belarussian Junior Nationals in Polotsk

01/05/2017 - medal winners of Belarussian Women Youth Nationals in Polotsk

01/05/2017 - day 4 (finals) of 55.Beogradski Pobednik in Belgrade (SER)

30/04/2017 - day 1-3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 9.Taimanov & Utemissov Memorial in Atyrau (KZK)

30/04/2017 - day 5 (finals) of Canadian Nationals in Quebec City

30/04/2017 - day 5 (finals) of Canadian Youth & Junior Nationals in Quebec City

30/04/2017 - day 4-5 (semifinals & finals) of Polish Youth Nationals in Nowa Dęba

30/04/2017 - day 3 (semifinals) of 55.Beogradski Pobednik in Belgrade (SER)

29/04/2017 - day 4 (semifinals & finals) of Canadian Nationals in Quebec City

29/04/2017 - day 4 (finals) of Canadian Youth & Junior Nationals in Quebec City

29/04/2017 - day 3 (quarterfinals) of Polish Youth Nationals in Nowa Dęba

29/04/2017 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of 55.Beogradski Pobednik in Belgrade (SER)

28/04/2017 - day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Polish Youth Nationals in Nowa Dęba

28/04/2017 - day 3 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of Canadian Nationals in Quebec City

28/04/2017 - day 3 (semifinals) of Canadian Youth & Junior Nationals in Quebec City

28/04/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 55.Beogradski Pobednik in Belgrade (SER)

28/04/2017 - medal winners of David Kvachadze Tournament in Tbilisi (GRG)

28/04/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries) of Polish Youth Nationals in Nowa Dęba

27/04/2017 - dual match Czech Republic-Austria in Prague (CZE)

27/04/2017 - day 1-2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals & semifinals) of Canadian Nationals in Quebec City

27/04/2017 - day 1-2 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of Canadian Youth & Junior Nationals in Quebec City

27/04/2017 - top 8 of Chinese Nationals in Nanjing

27/04/2017 - top 8 of Chinese Women Nationals in Qianan

27/04/2017 - in archive: dual match Switzerland-Israel in Naefels (SUI) in 1972

26/04/2017 - full results of Czech Republic Youth Nationals in Ceska Kamenice

26/04/2017 - full results of Czech Republic Junior Nationals in Ceska Kamenice

26/04/2017 - full results of 13.Ukrainian Universiade in Kharkov

26/04/2017 - first final match of German 1.Bundesliga in Berlin

25/04/2017 - full results of Russian Women Nationals in Pokrovskoye

25/04/2017 - full results of Kyrgyz Universiade in Bishkek

24/04/2017 - full results of Lithuanian Junior Nationals in Garliava

24/04/2017 - full results (no scores) of Kyrgyz U-21 Nationals in Bishkek

23/04/2017 - day 4-5 (semifinals & finals) of 12.Nikolay Manger Memorial in Kherson (UKR)

23/04/2017 - day 3-4 (semifinals & finals) of 32.Pavel Popovich Youth Memorial in Bila Tserkva (UKR)

23/04/2017 - full results of Abdusalam Nurmakhanov Memorial in Turkistan (KZK)

23/04/2017 - full results of World Series of Boxing - round 6/week 11

22/04/2017 - women youth & junior dual matches England-Ireland in Warrington (ENG)

22/04/2017 - full results of Bulgarian Women Nationals in Razgrad

21/04/2017 - dual match Poland-Germany in Brodnica (POL)

21/04/2017 - day 1-2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals & semifinals) of 32.Pavel Popovich Youth Memorial in Bila Tserkva (UKR)

20/04/2017 - day 2 (quarterfinals & semifinal) of 12.Nikolay Manger Memorial in Kherson (UKR)

20/04/2017 - full results of 8.Ukrainian Junior National Tournament in Uman

19/04/2017 - day 1 (quarterfinals) of 12.Nikolay Manger Memorial in Kherson (UKR)

19/04/2017 - semifinals & finals of Mongolian Junior Nationals in Ulan Baatar

18/04/2017 - full results of Tajikistan Nationals in Dushanbe in 2016

18/04/2017 - full results of Horace Phillips Memorial in Bridgetown (BRB)

17/04/2017 - full results of Irish Junior Nationals in Dublin

16/04/2017 - full results of Australian Selection Tournament in Adelaide

16/04/2017 - full results of Australian Youth & Junior Nationals in Adelaide

15/04/2017 - full results of Montenegro Nationals in Podgorica

15/04/2017 - in archive: dual match Czechoslovakia-Hungary in Prague (CZE) in 1933

15/04/2017 - in archive: dual match Czechoslovakia-Hungary in Prague (CZE) in 1929

14/04/2017 - last three matches of German 1.Bundesliga - round 6

14/04/2017 - medal winners of Romanian National Cup in Bacau

13/04/2017 - full results of 14.Vllaznia Memorial in Shkoder (ALB)

12/04/2017 - full results of Hvidovre Box Cup in Hvidovre (DEN)

11/04/2017 - full results of Azeri Junior Nationals in Baku

10/04/2017 - full results of International Tournament in Bangkok (THA)

10/04/2017 - day 2 (finals) of Great Britain 3 Nations Youth & Junior Championships in Rotherham (ENG)

09/04/2017 - day 1 (semifinals) of Great Britain 3 Nations Youth & Junior Championships in Rotherham (ENG)

09/04/2017 - day 5 (finals) of 2.Emil Zhechev Youth Memorial in Sofia (BUL)

09/04/2017 - semifinals of English Junior Nationals in Basildon

08/04/2017 - full results of World Series of Boxing - round 5/week 10

08/04/2017 - day 4 (semifinals) of 2.Emil Zhechev Youth Memorial in Sofia (BUL)

08/04/2017 - quarterfinals & semifinals & finals of 16.Bekzat Sattarkhanov Youth Memorial in Turkistan (KZK)

07/04/2017 - day 3 (quarterfinals) of 2.Emil Zhechev Youth Memorial in Sofia (BUL)

07/04/2017 - full results of Lithuanian Nationals in Kedainiai

06/04/2017 - day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 2.Emil Zhechev Youth Memorial in Sofia (BUL)

06/04/2017 - dual match England-Sweden in Basingstoke (ENG)

06/04/2017 - full results (open class) of Brampton Cup in Brampton (CAN)

06/04/2017 - full results of Malaysian Youth Nationals in Terengganu

05/04/2017 - full results of Malaysian Junior Nationals in Terengganu

05/04/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 2.Emil Zhechev Youth Memorial in Sofia (BUL)

05/04/2017 - full results of Azeri Youth Nationals in Baku

05/04/2017 - in archive: dual match Hungary-Czechoslovakia in Budapest (HUN) in 1929

05/04/2017 - in archive: dual match Hungary-Czechoslovakia in Budapest (HUN) in 1928

04/04/2017 - full results of Nordic Championships in Gilleleje (DEN)

04/04/2017 - quarterfinals & semifinals & finals of Uzbek Junior Nationals in Urgench

03/04/2017 - full results of 2.Arab Youth Championships in Cairo (EGY)

02/04/2017 - full results of World Series of Boxing - round 5/week 9

02/04/2017 - day 4 (finals) of Scottish Nationals in Motherwell

02/04/2017 - full results of Tajikistan Nationals in Dushanbe

01/04/2017 - finals of Japanese High School Selection Tournament in Gifu

01/04/2017 - day 5 (finals) of 88.Polish National Championships in Człopa

01/04/2017 - full results of International Women Tournament in Bukhara (UZB)

31/03/2017 - day 4 (semifinals) of 88.Polish National Championships in Człopa

30/03/2017 - full results of Kyrgyz Junior Nationals in Talas

30/03/2017 - in archive: medal winners of Chilean Nationals in Santiago de Chile? in 1971

30/03/2017 - day 3 (quarterfinals) of 88.Polish National Championships in Człopa

30/03/2017 - full results of 28.Chilean Youth Nationals in Iquique in 2016

29/03/2017 - day 1-2 (preliminaries) of 88.Polish National Championships in Człopa

28/03/2017 - youth dual match Ukraine-Poland in Lutsk (UKR)

28/03/2017 - full results (no scores mainly) of Puerto Rican Nationals in Salinas & Gurabo & Vega Baja & Catano

28/03/2017 - full results of Epopeja e Dukagjinit Meeting in Peje (KOS)

27/03/2017 - full results of French Youth Nationals in Bordeaux

27/03/2017 - last two matches of German 1.Bundesliga - round 5

26/03/2017 - full results of 17.Ageyev Prizes Tournament in Balashikha (RUS)

26/03/2017 - in archive: finals of FRG Junior Nationals in Mingolsheim in 1964

26/03/2017 - full results of Turkish Nationals in Bursa in 2016

25/03/2017 - full results of World Series of Boxing - round 4/week 8

25/03/2017 - in archive: added daily dates of 4.World Championships in Reno (USA) in 1986

25/03/2017 - in archive: semifinals & finals of 16.GDR Nationals in Berlin & Magdeburg & Schwerin in 1964

25/03/2017 - full results of Australian Golden Gloves in Brisbane in 2016

24/03/2017 - completed results of 10.Nikolay Pavlyukov Youth Memorial in Anapa (RUS)

23/03/2017 - added Olexandr Usyk (UKR) partial amateur record

23/03/2017 - full results of 6.International Tournament in Bad Blankenburg (GER)

22/03/2017 - full results of Russian Women Youth Nationals in Pokrovskoye

22/03/2017 - full results of Serbian Youth Nationals in Valjevo

22/03/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 10.Nikolay Pavlyukov Youth Memorial in Anapa (RUS)

21/03/2017 - full results of Serbian Nationals in Valjevo

21/03/2017 - day 8 (finals) of European U-22 Championships in Braila (ROM)

21/03/2017 - in archive: semifinals & finals (no scores) of 55.Hungarian Nationals in Pecs in 1978

20/03/2017 - day 7/evening session (semifinals) of European U-22 Championships in Braila (ROM)

20/03/2017 - in archive: medal winners of 90.Romanian Nationals in Targu Mures in 2015

20/03/2017 - day 7/afternoon session (semifinals) of European U-22 Championships in Braila (ROM)

20/03/2017 - full results of Scottish Youth Nationals in Motherwell

20/03/2017 - day 6/evening session (quarterfinals) of European U-22 Championships in Braila (ROM)

19/03/2017 - day 3 (finals) of 36.Gee-Bee Tournament in Helsinki (FIN)

19/03/2017 - second match of German 1.Bundesliga - round 5

19/03/2017 - last match of German 1.Bundesliga - round 2

19/03/2017 - full results of World Series of Boxing - round 4/week 7

19/03/2017 - day 6/afternoon session (quarterfinals) of European U-22 Championships in Braila (ROM)

19/03/2017 - day 3 (semifinals) of Scottish Nationals in Motherwell

19/03/2017 - day 5/evening session (quarterfinals) of European U-22 Championships in Braila (ROM)

18/03/2017 - day 1-2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Scottish Nationals in Motherwell

18/03/2017 - day 2/evening session (semifinals) of 36.Gee-Bee Tournament in Helsinki (FIN)

18/03/2017 - in archive: incomplete results of 8.Black Diamonds Tournament in Sosnowiec (POL) in 1981

18/03/2017 - in archive: dual match Slavija-Pula (1.Yugoslav League) in Banja Luka (YUG) in 1983 

18/03/2017 - day 2/afternoon session (semifinals) of 36.Gee-Bee Tournament in Helsinki (FIN)

18/03/2017 - day 5/afternoon session (quarterfinals) of European U-22 Championships in Braila (ROM)

18/03/2017 - medal winners of Taiwan Selection Tournament in Taipei

18/03/2017 - in archive: dual match Hungary-FRG in Szolnok (HUN) in 1978

18/03/2017 - day 4 (finals) of 44.Chemistry Cup in Halle (GER)

17/03/2017 - day 4/evening session (preliminaries 1/8) of European U-22 Championships in Braila (ROM)

17/03/2017 - day 1 (quarterfinals) of 36.Gee-Bee Tournament in Helsinki (FIN)

17/03/2017 - day 4 (finals) of 10.Great Silk Way Tournament in Baku (AZE)

17/03/2017 - day 4/morning & afternoon session (preliminaries 1/8) of European U-22 Championships in Braila (ROM)

17/03/2017 - day 3 (semifinals) of 10.Great Silk Way Tournament in Baku (AZE)

17/03/2017 - day 3 (preliminaries 1/8) of European U-22 Championships in Braila (ROM)

16/03/2017 - day 3/evening session (semifinals) of 44.Chemistry Cup in Halle (GER)

16/03/2017 - medal winners of Armenian Nationals in Erevan in 2016

16/03/2017 - in archive: dual match Bavaria-Bosnia & Herzegovina in Munich (FRG) in 1958

16/03/2017 - day 3/afternoon session (semifinals) of 44.Chemistry Cup in Halle (GER)

16/03/2017 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of 10.Great Silk Way Tournament in Baku (AZE)

15/03/2017 - day 2 (preliminaries 1/16 & preliminaries 1/8) of European U-22 Championships in Braila (ROM)

15/03/2017 - day 2/evening session (quarterfinals) of 44.Chemistry Cup in Halle (GER)

15/03/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 10.Great Silk Way Tournament in Baku (AZE)

15/03/2017 - day 2/morning & afternoon session (quarterfinals) of 44.Chemistry Cup in Halle (GER)

15/03/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 44.Chemistry Cup in Halle (GER)

14/03/2017 - in archive: finals of Albanian Nationals in Tirana in 2014

14/03/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries 1/16) of European U-22 Championships in Braila (ROM)

14/03/2017 - full results of Bulgarian Youth Nationals in Pernik

14/03/2017 - day 5 (finals) of Beket Makhmutov Youth Tournament in Oral (KZK)

13/03/2017 - full results of Scottish Junior Nationals in Motherwell

13/03/2017 - dual match Queensland-Scotland in Nerang (AUS)

13/03/2017 - in archive: added some bouts of 33.Strandja Memorial in Yambol (BUL) in 1982

13/03/2017 - first match of German 1.Bundesliga - round 5

13/03/2017 - day 3 (finals) of 17.Polish Women Nationals in Grudziądz

12/03/2017 - day 4 (semifinals) of Beket Makhmutov Youth Tournament in Oral (KZK)

12/03/2017 - in archive: dual match Denmark-GDR in Copenhagen (DEN) in 1982

12/03/2017 - in archive: dual match USA B-GDR in Atlantic City (USA) in 1982

12/03/2017 - full results of Norwegian Nationals in Toensberg

12/03/2017 - day 1-3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Beket Makhmutov Youth Tournament in Oral (KZK)

12/03/2017 - day 5 (finals) of 12.Dan Pozniak Cup in Vilnius (LTU)

12/03/2017 - day 2 (semifinals) of 17.Polish Women Nationals in Grudziądz

11/03/2017 - medal winners of Turkmenistan Youth Nationals in Ashgabat

11/03/2017 - full results (class A only) of Askim Box Open in Askim (NOR)

11/03/2017 - full results of World Series of Boxing - round 3/week 6

11/03/2017 - day 1 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 17.Polish Women Nationals in Grudziądz

10/03/2017 - full results of English Youth Nationals in Rotherham

10/03/2017 - full results of International Meeting in Rotterdam (HOL)

10/03/2017 - day 4 (semifinals) of 12.Dan Pozniak Cup in Vilnius (LTU)

09/03/2017 - full results of International Women Tournament in Shchuchinsk (KZK)

09/03/2017 - day 2-3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 12.Dan Pozniak Cup in Vilnius (LTU)

09/03/2017 - medal winners of Syrian Nationals id Damascus

08/03/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 12.Dan Pozniak Cup in Vilnius (LTU)

08/03/2017 - full results of 1.South-East Asian Youth Championships in Saraburi (THA)

07/03/2017 - full results of Lithuanian Youth Nationals in Palanga

07/03/2017 - full results of Polish Women Junior Selection Tournament in Grudziądz

07/03/2017 - full results of 16.Polish Women Youth Nationals in Grudziądz

06/03/2017 - quarterfinals & semifinals & finals of Turkish Junior Nationals in Isparta

05/03/2017 - full results of French Junior Nationals and French Women Junior Nationals in Ohlain

05/03/2017 - first match of German 1.Bundesliga - round 6

05/03/2017 - full results of World Series of Boxing - round 3/week 5

05/03/2017 - dual match Poland-Belarus in Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (POL)

05/03/2017 - in archive: finals of US Junior Nationals in Syracuse in 1968

04/03/2017 - quarterfinals & semifinals & finals of Turkish Women Junior Nationals in Fethiye

04/03/2017 - quarterfinals & semifinals & finals of Turkish Women Youth Nationals in Fethiye

03/03/2017 - in archive: finals and some semifinals of 41.US National Golden Gloves in Salt Lake City in 1968

03/03/2017 - full results of Hungarian U-22 Selection Tournament in Budapest

03/03/2017 - medal winners of Romanian U-22 Nationals in Braila

02/03/2017 - full results of Pavaresia Cup in Pristina (KOS)

02/03/2017 - full results of 126.US Nationals in Kansas City

01/03/2017 - full results of US Women Nationals in Kansas City

01/03/2017 - in archive: finals of US Junior Nationals in Polson in 1967

28/02/2017 - full results of US Youth Nationals in Kansas City

27/02/2017 - full results of US Junior Nationals in Kansas City

26/02/2017 - day 6 (finals) of 68.Strandja Memorial in Sofia (BUL)

26/02/2017 - last match of German 1.Bundesliga - round 4

26/02/2017 - full results of Turkish Women Nationals in Fethiye

25/02/2017 - day 5 (semifinals) of 68.Strandja Memorial in Sofia (BUL)

25/02/2017 - full results of World Series of Boxing - round 2/week 4

25/02/2017 - full results of 13.Spartak Cup in Krasnodar (RUS)

25/02/2017 - full results of International Youth Tournament in Komsomolsk-on-Amur (RUS)

24/02/2017 - day 4 (quarterfinals) of 68.Strandja Memorial in Sofia (BUL)

24/02/2017 - dual match Trinidad & Tobago-Jamaica in Port of Spain (TRI)

23/02/2017 - day 3 (preliminaries) of 68.Strandja Memorial in Sofia (BUL)

23/02/2017 - full results of Ukrainian Women Nationals in Kovel

22/02/2017 - day 2 (preliminaries) of 68.Strandja Memorial in Sofia (BUL)

21/02/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 68.Strandja Memorial in Sofia (BUL)

21/02/2017 - full results of Bulgarian Nationals in Pazardzhik

21/02/2017 - added Ivan Dychko (KZK) partial amateur record

21/02/2017 - full results of Moscow Women Championships in Moscow (RUS)

20/02/2017 - 3 matches of German 1.Bundesliga - round 4

20/02/2017 - full results of 36.Independence Cup in Santiago de los Caballeros (DOM)

19/02/2017 - day 4 (finals) of 109.French Nationals in Toulouse

19/02/2017 - in archive: dual match Scotland-Ireland in Dundee (SCO) in 1982

19/02/2017 - in archive: dual match Hungary-Finland in Budapest (HUN) in 1982

19/02/2017 - full results of World Series of Boxing - round 2/week 3

19/02/2017 - full results of Sergey Ismailov Memorial in Neryungri (RUS)

18/02/2017 - full results (no scores) of 21.Alexey Yukov Prizes Junior Tournament in Gomel (BLR)

18/02/2017 - day 5 (finals) of Irish Nationals in Dublin

18/02/2017 - in archive: full results of US Olympic Box-Offs in Albuquerque in 1968

18/02/2017 - in archive: full results of 27.Grand Prix in Usti (CZE) in 1996

18/02/2017 - day 3-4 (semifinals & finals) of Istvan Enekes Youth Memorial in Budapest (HUN)

17/02/2017 - full results of 4.Kolchin Memorial in Orsha (BLR)

16/02/2017 - day 4 (finals) of 19.French Women Nationals in Le Havre

16/02/2017 - day 3-4 (semifinals) of Irish Nationals in Dublin

16/02/2017 - day 1-2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Istvan Enekes Youth Memorial in Budapest (HUN)

15/02/2017 - in archive: full results of US Olympic Trials in Maumee in 1968

14/02/2017 - quarterfinals & semifinals & finals of Mongolian Youth Nationals in Ulan Baatar

13/02/2017 - dual match Denmark-The Netherlands in Felsted (DEN)

13/02/2017 - in archive: finals of 7.GDR Nationals in Berlin in 1955

13/02/2017 - in archive: dual match Helsinki-team Empor in Helsinki (FIN) in 1955

12/02/2017 - day 4 (finals) of 61.Bocskai Memorial in Debrecen (HUN)

12/02/2017 - full results of Amber Gloves Tournament in Kaliningrad (RUS) in 2016

11/02/2017 - full results of World Series of Boxing - round 1/week 2

11/02/2017 - day 3 (semifinals) of 61.Bocskai Memorial in Debrecen (HUN)

10/02/2017 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of 61.Bocskai Memorial in Debrecen (HUN)

09/02/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 61.Bocskai Memorial in Debrecen (HUN)

08/02/2017 - semifinals & finals of 8.Moroccan Throne National Cup in Casablanca in 2016

07/02/2017 - full results of International Junior Tournament in Margilan (UZB)

07/02/2017 - in archive: incomplete results of 10.Balkan U-20 Championships in Adapazan (TUR) in 1985

07/02/2017 - in archive: completed semifinals of 24.Chemistry Cup in Halle (GER) in 1996

06/02/2017 - full results of 8.Golden Girl Cup in Boras (SWE)

06/02/2017 - day 5 (finals - no scores) of 41.Duisenkul Shopokov Memorial in Bishkek (KIR)

06/02/2017 - dual match German Army-British Army in Berlin (GER) in 2016

05/02/2017 - day 1-2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of Irish Nationals in Dublin

05/02/2017 - full results of German 1.Bundesliga - round 3

05/02/2017 - day 4 (semifinals) of 41.Duisenkul Shopokov Memorial in Bishkek (KIR)

05/02/2017 - added semifinals of Kazakh Junior Nationals in Aktau

05/02/2017 - full results of World Series of Boxing - round 1/week 1

05/02/2017 - day 3 (semifinals) of 109.French Nationals in Hayange & Aulnay-sous-Bois & Istres

05/02/2017 - day 3 (semifinals) of 19.French Women Nationals in Hayange & Aulnay-sous-Bois & Istres

05/02/2017 - day 1-3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 41.Duisenkul Shopokov Memorial in Bishkek (KIR)

04/02/2017 - full results of 7.Nepali National Games in Chandragadi

03/02/2017 - full results of Azeri Women Nationals in Baku

03/02/2017 - finals and some semifinals of Indian Youth Nationals and Indian Women Youth Nationals in New Delhi

02/02/2017 - in archive: full results of 23.Chemistry Cup in Halle (GER) in 1995

01/02/2017 - full results of Azeri Nationals in Baku

31/01/2017 - in archive: full results of German 1.Bundesliga - round 5 in 1990

31/01/2017 - medal winners of Kazakh Junior Nationals in Aktau

31/01/2017 - finals (incomplete) of Saktaganov Junior Memorial in Mangistau (KZK)

30/01/2017 - 3 matches of German 1.Bundesliga - round 2

30/01/2017 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of 109.French Nationals in Louvroil

30/01/2017 - day 2 (quarterfinals) of 19.French Women Nationals in Louvroil

29/01/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries) of 109.French Nationals in Louvroil

29/01/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 19.French Women Nationals in Louvroil

29/01/2017 - in archive: full results of 20.Balkan Championships in Bursa (TUR) in 1982

29/01/2017 - in archive: added daily dates of 22.European Championships in Halle (GDR) in 1977

29/01/2017 - in archive: medal winners of 1.Russian Nationals in Ufa in 1992

28/01/2017 - day 4 (finals) of Irish U-22 Nationals in Dublin

28/01/2017 - full results (no scores) of 21.International Youth Tournament in Orenburg (RUS)

28/01/2017 - in archive: dual matches USA-Soviet Union in Cincinnati & Denver (USA) in 1990

27/01/2017 - full results of Uzbekistan Women National Cup in Tashkent

27/01/2017 - in archive: full results of 9.Mayor's Cup in Cebu City (PHI) in 1996

27/01/2017 - in archive: completed semifinals of 9.TSC Tournament in Berlin (GDR) in 1978

26/01/2017 - full results of TUL Tournament in Turku (FIN)

26/01/2017 - dual match Switzerland-Slovenia in Bern (SUI)

25/01/2017 - in archive: semifinals & finals of Swiss Nationals in Bienne & Yverdon in 1972

25/01/2017 - in archive: added some bouts of 10.Intercup in Schriesheim (GER) in 1991

24/01/2017 - full results of Mongolian Nationals in Ulan Baatar

24/01/2017 - full results of 3.Hongkong City Cup in Hongkong (HKG)

23/01/2017 - in archive: incomplete results of 8.Balkan U-20 Championships in Thessaloniki (GRE) in 1982

23/01/2017 - in archive: full results of 7.Balkan U-20 Championships in Galati (ROM) in 1981

22/01/2017 - day 1-3 of Irish U-22 Nationals in Dublin

22/01/2017 - in archive: full? results of 19.Balkan Championships in Pula (YUG) in 1981

21/01/2017 - in archive: dual match Austria-Switzerland in Salzburg (AUT) in 1966

21/01/2017 - in archive: almost full results of 18.Balkan Championships in Pernik (BUL) in 1980

21/01/2017 - in archive: full results of 14.Polish Nationals in Poznań in 1937

20/01/2017 - in archive: full? results of 6.Balkan U-20 Championships in Izmir (TUR) in 1980

20/01/2017 - in archive: very incomplete results of 9.President's Cup in Jakarta (INA) in 1986

19/01/2017 - full results of 25.Uzbek Nationals in Bekabad

18/01/2017 - in archive: dual match Wesel-Moscow in Wesel (FRG) in 1989

18/01/2017 - in archive: dual match Muelheim-Moscow in Muelheim (FRG) in 1989

17/01/2017 - full results of Ukrainian Junior Nationals in Odessa

16/01/2017 - day 5 (finals) of 6.Nations Women's Cup in Vrbas (SER)

16/01/2017 - in archive: very incomplete results of Stockholm Box Open in Stockholm (SWE) in 1990

15/01/2017 - day 4 (semifinals & finals) of 6.Nations Women's Cup in Vrbas (SER)

15/01/2017 - in archive: full results of 17.Balkan Championships in Tulcea (ROM) in 1979

14/01/2017 - full results of Ukrainian Youth Nationals in Kharkov

14/01/2017 - full results of International Meeting in Bergamo (ITA)

14/01/2017 - day 3 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 6.Nations Women's Cup in Vrbas (SER)

14/01/2017 - in archive: incomplete results of 57.Romanian Nationals in Constanta in 1986

13/01/2017 - day 2 (quarterfinals & semifinals) of 6.Nations Women's Cup in Vrbas (SER)

13/01/2017 - in archive: finals of 27.US Nationals in Boston in 1917

12/01/2017 - in archive: dual match Germany-Switzerland in Wiesbaden (GER) in 1922

12/01/2017 - day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) of 6.Nations Women's Cup in Vrbas (SER)

11/01/2017 - quarterfinals & semifinals & finals of 63.Indian Nationals in Guwahati

11/01/2017 - in archive: dual matches Denmark-Scotland in Copenhagen & Aarhus (DEN) in 1968

11/01/2017 - in archive: finals of 64.US Nationals in Boston in 1954

10/01/2017 - full results of Irish Senior (formerly Intermediate) Nationals in Dublin

10/01/2017 - in archive: finals of Swiss Nationals in Bern in 1933 (for 1934)

10/01/2017 - in archive: finals of Swiss Nationals in Zurich in 1932 (for 1933)

09/01/2017 - in archive: full results of 55.Romanian Nationals in Bucharest in 1984

08/01/2017 - full results of German 1.Bundesliga - round 1

08/01/2017 - in archive: incomplete results of 54.Romanian Nationals in Constanta in 1983

07/01/2017 - full results of Bulgarian Team Nationals - round 2 in Sliven

07/01/2017 - in archive: dual match Scotland-Ireland in Glasgow (SCO) in 1956

07/01/2017 - in archive: dual match Ireland-Wales in Dublin (IRL) in 1956

07/01/2017 - in archive: full results of 11.Hakija Turajlic Memorial in Sarajevo (BSH) in 2005

07/01/2017 - in archive: dual match Vendome-Brussels in Vendome (FRA) in 2013

06/01/2017 - full results of Swedish Youth & Junior Nationals in Kumla

06/01/2017 - in archive: almost full results of 16.Balkan Championships in Athens (GRE) in 1978

06/01/2017 - in archive: incomplete results of 30.Chilean Nationals in Santiago de Chile in 2015

05/01/2017 - almost full results of 6.Chilean Junior Nationals in Santiago de Chile

05/01/2017 - in archive: full results of 5.Chilean Junior Nationals in Santiago de Chile in 2015

04/01/2017 - full results of Norwegian Youth & Junior Nationals in Jessheim

04/01/2017 - dual match Norway-Poland select in Oslo (NOR)

03/01/2017 - semifinals & finals of 15.Japanese Women Nationals in Omishima

03/01/2017 - full results of 8.Brazilian Youth Nationals in Salvador

02/01/2017 - full results of International Tournament in Penang (MLZ)

02/01/2017 - full results of 71.Brazilian Nationals in Salvador

02/01/2017 - full results of Centenary Boxing Cup in Maipu (CHL) in 2015

01/01/2017 - full results of Kamil Safin Youth Memorial in Petropavlovsk (KZK)

01/01/2017 - in archive: dual matches The Netherlands-Ireland in Amsterdam & The Hague (HOL) in 1956

01/01/2017 - in archive: dual match Quebec-Ireland in Montreal (CAN) in 1956


© 2009 by Sway

All the rights to any materials published on a site are protected according to the Polish and international legislation on the copyright and the adjacent rights. At a full or partial reprint of text materials on the Internet the hyperlink on http://amateur-boxing.strefa.pl/ is obligatory.