Germany


Chemistry Cup (Halle) | TSC Tournament (Berlin) | Intercup | Schwerin Junior Tournament | Neubrandenburg Junior Tournament | Brandenburg Cup (Frankfurt n.Oder) | Chemnitz City Cup | Cottbus Tournament | Hessen Cup (Leun) | Queens Cup | Another


Chemie Pokal, Halle

1.Chemie Pokal - August 6-9 1970

2.Chemie Pokal - August 19-22 1971

3.Chemie Pokal - May 1972

4.Chemie Pokal - August 22-26 1973

5.Chemie Pokal - May 1974

6.Chemie Pokal - April 28 - May 2 1976

7.Chemie Pokal - June 1978

8.Chemie Pokal - March 8-11 1979

9.Chemie Pokal - March 26-31 1980

10.Chemie Pokal - February 1981

11.Chemie Pokal - March 10-13 1982

12.Chemie Pokal - March 8-12 1983

13.Chemie Pokal - March 27 - April 1 1984

14.Chemie Pokal - March 27-31 1985

15.Chemie Pokal - March 4-9 1986

16.Chemie Pokal - March 24-29 1987

17.Chemie Pokal - March 1-6 1988

18.Chemie Pokal - March 1989

19.Chemie Pokal - March 20-25 1990

20.Chemie Pokal - March 3-8 1992 (olympic qual.)

21.Chemie Pokal - March 3-7 1993

22.Chemie Pokal - March 1994

23.Chemie Pokal - March 16-19 1995

24.Chemie Pokal - February 29 - March 2 1996

25.Chemie Pokal - March 6-8 1997

26.Chemie Pokal - March 3-8 1998

27.Chemie Pokal - March 4-6 1999

28.Chemie Pokal - March 7-12 2000 (olympic & Euro Champs qual.)

29.Chemie Pokal - March 7-10 2001

30.Chemie Pokal - March 6-9 2002

31.Chemie Pokal - March 13-15 2003

32.Chemie Pokal - June 2-5 2004

33.Chemie Pokal - 2005

34.Chemie Pokal - 2006

35.Chemie Pokal - May 10-12 2007

36.Chemie Pokal - June 19-21 2008

37.Chemie Pokal - February 5-7 2009

38.Chemie Pokal - March 17-19 2011

39.Chemie Pokal - March 14-17 2012

40.Chemie Pokal - March 6-9 2013

41.Chemie Pokal - May 28-31 2014

42.Chemie Pokal - July 21-24 2015

43.Chemie Pokal - March 8-11 2016

44.Chemistry Cup - March 14-17 2017

TSC Tournament, Berlin

1.TSC Tournament - October 8-11 1969

International Tournament - West Berlin - October 1969

International Meeting - West Berlin - October 23 1970

2.TSC Tournament - October 7-10 1970

3.TSC Tournament - October 6-10 1971

4.TSC Tournament - October 3-7 1973

5.TSC Tournament - October 3-7 1974

6.TSC Tournament - October 3-7 1975

7.TSC Tournament - October 2-7 1976

8.TSC Tournament - October 5-9 1977

9.TSC Tournament - October 4-8 1978

10.TSC Tournament - October 2-7 1979

11.TSC Tournament - October 2-7 1980

12.TSC Tournament - October 2-7 1981

13.TSC Tournament - October 2-7 1982

14.TSC Tournament - October 2-7 1983

15.TSC Tournament - October 2-7 1984

16.TSC Tournament - October 2-7 1985

17.TSC Tournament - October 1-7 1986

18.TSC Tournament - September 21-27 1987

19.TSC Tournament - July 11-17 1988

20.TSC Tournament - August 1-6 1989

21.TSC Tournament - October 1-8 1990

22.TSC Tournament - September 19-22 1991

Box-Gala - June 2-6 1992

Intercup

1.Intercup - Duisburg - May 13-18 1980

2.Intercup - Muenster - March 1981

3.Intercup - West Berlin - April 1983

4.Intercup - Karlsruhe - May 1-5 1984

5.Intercup - Sindelfingen - April 16-21 1985

6.Intercup - Karlsruhe - March 1986

7.Intercup - Hemsbach - April 1987

8.Intercup - Karlsruhe - April 24 - May 1 1988

9.Intercup - Cologne - April 1989

10.Intercup - Schriesheim - September 10-14 1991

Schwerin Tournament (juniors)

1.Schwerin Tournament - May 1973

2.Schwerin Tournament - April 1974

3.Schwerin Tournament - April 27-30 1975

4.Schwerin Tournament - 1976 ( no data available )

5.Schwerin Tournament - April 28 - May 1 1977

6.Schwerin Tournament - 1978 ( no data available )

7.Schwerin Tournament - April 1979

8.Schwerin Tournament - 1980 ( no data available )

9.Schwerin Tournament - April 21-25 1981

10.Schwerin Tournament - May 1982

11.Schwerin Tournament - April 21-24 1983

12.Schwerin Tournament - May 1984

13.Schwerin Tournament - April 1985

14.Schwerin Tournament - April 23-27 1986

15.Schwerin Tournament - 1987 ( no data available )

16.Schwerin Tournament - April 19-25 1988

17.Schwerin Tournament - April 1989

Neubrandenburg Tournament (juniors)

3.Neubrandenburg Tournament - November 17-19 1972

7.Neubrandenburg Tournament - October 1976

8.Neubrandenburg Tournament - September 1977

9.Neubrandenburg Tournament - October 1978

10.Neubrandenburg Tournament - September 1979

11.Neubrandenburg Tournament - November 1980

12.Neubrandenburg Tournament - September 1981

13.Neubrandenburg Tournament - September 1982

14.Neubrandenburg Tournament - 1983 ( no data available )

15.Neubrandenburg Tournament - November 1-4 1984

16.Neubrandenburg Tournament - November 1985

17.Neubrandenburg Tournament - October 1986

18.Neubrandenburg Tournament - November 1987

Brandenburg Cup, Frankfurt n/Oder (juniors/youth)

1.Brandenburg Cup - September 1996

2.Brandenburg Cup - March 1997

3.Brandenburg Cup - August 1998

4.Brandenburg Cup - August 1999

5.Brandenburg Cup - October 4-8 2000

6.Brandenburg Cup - August 2-5 2001

7.Brandenburg Cup - August 1-4 2002

8.Brandenburg Cup - July 17-20 2003

9.Brandenburg Cup - May 13-16 2004

10.Brandenburg Cup - June 23-26 2005

11.Brandenburg Cup - July 20-23 2006

12.Brandenburg Cup - May 24-27 2007

13.Brandenburg Cup - September 4-7 2008

14.Brandenburg Cup - July 2-5 2009

15.Brandenburg Cup - February 18-21 2010

16.Brandenburg Cup -  June 23-26 2011

17.Brandenburg Cup - August 23-26 2012

18.Brandenburg Cup -  June 20-23 2013

19.Brandenburg Cup - February 27 - March 2 2014

20.Brandenburg Cup - September 10-13 2015

21.Brandenburg Cup - August 24-27 2016

Chemnitz City Cup

10.Chemnitz City Cup - Chemnitz - June 15-17 2001

11.Chemnitz City Cup - Chemnitz - May 31 - June 2 2002

12.Chemnitz City Cup - Chemnitz - September 12-14 2003

13.Chemnitz City Cup - Chemnitz - June 18-20 2004

14.Chemnitz City Cup - Chemnitz - June 10-12 2005

15.Chemnitz City Cup - Chemnitz - June 23-25 2006

16.Chemnitz City Cup - Chemnitz - June 22-24 2007

17.Chemnitz City Cup - Chemnitz - July 4-6 2008

18.Chemnitz City Cup - Chemnitz - June 19-21 2009

19.Chemnitz City Cup - Chemnitz - September 17-19 2010

22.Chemnitz City Cup - Chemnitz - June 28-30 2013

23.Chemnitz City Cup - Chemnitz - September 19-21 2014

24.Chemnitz City Cup - Chemnitz - May 15-17 2015

25.Chemnitz City Cup - Chemnitz - September 23-25 2016

International Tournament - Cottbus

Energie Cup - Cottbus - June 1-5 1988

8.International Junior Tournament - Cottbus - September 28-30 2001

12.International Junior Tournament - Cottbus - September 22-25 2005

Hessen Cup - Leun

3.Hessen Cup - 2005

4.Hessen Cup - June 24-25 2006

5.Hessen Cup - June 30 - July 1 2007

Queens Cup

1.Queens Cup - Stralsund - October 5-7 2012

2.Queens Cup - Stralsund - October 11-13 2013

3.Queens Cup - Stralsund - October 23-25 2014

Queens Cup - Stralsund - March 18-21 2015 (junior & youth)

Queens Cup - Stralsund - October 28-31 2015 (elite)

Queens Cup - Stralsund - October 26-29 2016

 Another Tournaments

International Four Nations Tournament - Berlin - April 30 - May 3 1932

International Tournament - Berlin - October 8 1937

International Meeting - Berlin - April 29 1938

2.Leipzig Fairs Tournament - Leipzig- March 1-5 1971

International Junior Tournament - Ribnitz-Damgarten - October 1978

4.Metallurgical Cup - Hennigsdorf - October 28-30 1982

5.Metallurgical Cup - Hennigsdorf - November 18-20 1983

10.International Junior Tournament - Ribnitz-Damgarten - October 1984

International Tournament - Neuhausen - June 1993

International Team Tournament - Heidelberg - May 30 - June 1 2002

Addas Box Gala - Dorf Mecklenburg & Wismar & Schwerin - January 9-11 2004

Opel Cadet Cup - Wismar - August 6-8 2004

Round Robin Tournament - Heidelberg - August 23-25 2007

International U-21 Tournament - Muelheim - October 4-5 2008

Round Robin Team Tournament - Germany - May 11-15 2011

1.Binzer Baltic Box Cup - Binz - June 8-9 2012

5.Girls Box Cup - Hamburg - March 1-3 2013

International Round Robin Women Tournament - Wittenburg - May 17-19 2013

5.International Box Gala - Alzey-Dautenheim - May 31 - June 1 2013

2.Binzer Baltic Box Cup - Binz - June 7-8 2013

22.Olympic Hopes Junior Tournament - Wismar - October 4-6 2013

Women Boxing Days - Hamburg - March 7-9 2014

International Round Robin Women Tournament - Wittenburg - March 28-30 2014

6.International Box Gala - Alzey-Dautenheim - May 3-4 2014

23.Olympic Hopes Junior Tournament - Wismar - September 26-28 2014

International Round Robin Tournament - Heidelberg - December 11-13 2014

1.Black Forest Cup - Villingen-Schwenningen - April 17-19 2015

International Round Robin Women Tournament - Schwerin - April 22-24 2015

3.Sven Lange Memorial - Schwerin - December 4-6 2015

4.Sven Lange Memorial - Schwerin - November 24-26 2016

6.International Tournament - Bad Blankenburg - February 17-19 2017

Black Forest Cup - Villingen-Schwenningen - June 1-4 2017


Index