Serbia


Golden Gloves of Belgrade                        Oscar ( Belgrade's Winner - Beogradski Pobednik )

Belgrade's Liberation Tournament        Golden Glove of Vojvodina (juniors)

Nations Women's Cup                                 Another Tournaments


Golden Gloves of Belgrade

13.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - December 1969 (incomplete list of winners)

14.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - December 1970

15.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - December 1971

16.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November-December 1972

18.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - December 1974 (incomplete list of winners)

19.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November 1975 (incomplete list of winners)

20.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November 28-30 1976

21.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November 1977

22.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November 27-30 1978

23.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November 1979

24.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November 23-29 1980

25.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November 1981

26.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November 1982

27.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November 1983

41.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November 1997

47.Golden Gloves - Loznica - November 14-16 2003

48.Golden Gloves - Kraljevo - November 12-15 2004

49.Golden Gloves - Krusevac - 2005

50.Golden Gloves - Kraljevo - November 17-19 2006

51.Golden Gloves - Jagodina - November 16-18 2007

52.Golden Gloves - Kragujevac & Belgrade - November 28-29 2008

53.Golden Gloves - 2009

54.Golden Gloves - Belgrade - November 24-27 2010

55.Golden Gloves - Belgrade - November 24-26 2011

56.Golden Gloves - Lazarevac & Belgrade - November 29 - December 1 2012

57.Golden Gloves - Vrnjacka Banja - November 28-30 2014

58.Golden Gloves - Vrnjacka Banja - November 26-29 2015

Oscar ( Belgrade's Winner - "Beogradski Pobednik")

Oscar - February 5-6 1966

Oscar - February 1967

8.Oscar - March 1970

9.Oscar - February 1971

10.Oscar - February 1972

11.Oscar - February 9-11 1973

12.Oscar - February 1974

13.Oscar - February 7-9 1975

14.Oscar - February 4-8 1976

15.Oscar - January 1977 (incomplete finals)

16.Oscar - February 1978

17.Oscar - February 1979

18.Oscar - February 13-18 1980

19.Oscar - February 1981

20.Oscar - March 1982 

23.Oscar - February 1985

25.Oscar - February 1987 (incomplete list of winners)

34.Oscar - February 1996

39.Belgrade's Pobednik - February 1-4 2001

40.Belgrade's Pobednik - January 31 - February 4 2002

41.Belgrade's Pobednik - February 7-9 2003

42.Belgrade's Pobednik - January 17-18 2004

43.Belgrade’s Pobednik - February 25-28 2005

44.Beogradski Pobednik - March 3-5 2006

45.Beogradski Pobednik - March 22-25 2007

46.Beogradski Pobednik - March 21-23 2008

47.Beogradski Pobednik - April 1-4 2009

48.Beogradski Pobednik - March 18-20 2010

49.Beogradski Pobednik - April 21-23 2011

50.Beogradski Pobednik - May 2-5 2012

51.Beogradski Pobednik - April 19-21 2013

52.Beogradski Pobednik - April 25-27 2014

53.Beogradski Pobednik - April 24-26 2015

54.Beogradski Pobednik - April 21-24 2016

55.Beogradski Pobednik - April 27-30 2017

Belgrade's Liberation Tournament

Belgrade's Liberation Tournament - October 1975

Belgrade's Liberation Tournament - October 1976 (incomplete list of finals)

Belgrade's Liberation Tournament - October 1977

Belgrade's Liberation Tournament - October 1978 (incomplete list of finals)

Belgrade's Liberation Tournament - October 18-20 1980 (incomplete list of finals)

Belgrade's Liberation Tournament - October 1981

Golden Glove of Vojvodina (juniors)

Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Zrenjanin - October 1985

18.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Novi Sad - September 26-29 2002

19.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Novi Sad - September 26-29 2003

20.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Novi Sad - September 24-26 2004

21.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Novi Sad - September 25 2005

22.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Novi Sad - September 28 - October 1 2006

25(?).Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Novi Sad - September 27-30 2007

26.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Subotica - September 25-28 2008

27.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Zabalj - September 25-27 2009

28.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Subotica - September 24-26 2010

29.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Novi Sad & Vrbas - September 23-25 2011

30.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Zabalj & Novi Sad - July 6-8 2012

31.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Kikinda & Mokrin - July 12-14 2013

32.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Subotica - July 10-13 2014

33.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Subotica - July 8-12 2015

34.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Subotica - July 19-23 2016

Nations Cup

1.Nations Women's Cup - Sombor - January 13-15 2012

2.Nations Women's Cup - Zrenjanin - January 9-12 2013 

3.Nations Women's Cup - Vrbas - January 9-12 2014

4.Nations Women's Cup - Subotica - January 12-16 2015

5.Nations Women's Cup - Ruma - January 8-12 2016

6.Nations Women's Cup - Vrbas - January 11-15 2017

Another Tournaments

5.Ljubisa Mehovic Memorial - Jagodina - September 10-11 2005

29.Golden Glove of Kikinda - Kikinda - October 8 2005

3.¯ivorad Rajsic Memorial - Sabac - October 22 2005

5.Dusan Bozovic Memorial - Novi Sad - December 1 2013

5.Nikola Drobac Memorial - Zabalj - February 28 2015

Danube Trophy - Beocin - December 12 2015


Index