Serbia


Golden Gloves of Belgrade                        Oscar ( Belgrade's Winner - Beogradski Pobednik )

Belgrade's Liberation Tournament        Golden Glove of Vojvodina (juniors)

Nations Women's Cup                                 Another Tournaments


Golden Gloves of Belgrade

12.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November 29 1968

13.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November 28-29 1969

14.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November 28-29 1970

15.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November 27-29 1971

16.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November 27-29 1972

17.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November 29-30 1973

18.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - December 1974 (incomplete list of winners)

19.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November 1975 (incomplete list of winners)

20.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November 27-29 1976

21.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November 1977

22.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November 27-30 1978

23.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November 1979

24.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November 23-29 1980

25.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November 25-29 1981

26.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November 1982

27.Golden Gloves - Kragujevac - November 26-29 1983

28.Golden Gloves - Svetozarevo - November 23-29 1984

41.Golden Gloves of Belgrade - November 1997

47.Golden Gloves - Loznica - November 14-16 2003

48.Golden Gloves - Kraljevo - November 12-15 2004

49.Golden Gloves - Krusevac - 2005

50.Golden Gloves - Kraljevo - November 17-19 2006

51.Golden Gloves - Jagodina - November 16-18 2007

52.Golden Gloves - Kragujevac & Belgrade - November 28-29 2008

53.Golden Gloves - 2009

54.Golden Gloves - Belgrade - November 24-27 2010

55.Golden Gloves - Belgrade - November 24-26 2011

56.Golden Gloves - Lazarevac & Belgrade - November 29 - December 1 2012

57.Golden Gloves - Vrnjacka Banja - November 28-30 2014

58.Golden Gloves - Vrnjacka Banja - November 26-29 2015

59.Golden Gloves - Vrnjacka Banja - November 24-26 2016

60.Golden Gloves - Belgrade - November 23-25 2017

61.Golden Gloves - Nis - November 28 - December 1 2018

62.Golden Gloves - Pancevo - November 28-30 2019

63.Golden Gloves - Sombor - November 26-29 2020

64.Golden Gloves - Loznica - December 15-18 2021

Oscar ( Belgrade's Winner - "Beogradski Pobednik")

Oscar - February 5-6 1966

Oscar - February 1967

7.Oscar - February 15-16 1969

8.Oscar - March 13-15 1970

9.Oscar - February 6-7 1971

10.Oscar - February 18-20 1972

11.Oscar - February 9-11 1973

12.Oscar - February 1974

13.Oscar - February 7-9 1975

14.Oscar - February 4-8 1976

15.Oscar - February 8-12 1977

16.Oscar - February 1978

17.Oscar - February 1979

18.Oscar - February 13-17 1980

19.Oscar - February 1981

20.Oscar - March 1982 

23.Oscar - February 1985

25.Oscar - February 1987 (incomplete list of winners)

34.Oscar - February 1996

39.Belgrade's Pobednik - February 1-4 2001

40.Belgrade's Pobednik - January 31 - February 4 2002

41.Belgrade's Pobednik - February 7-9 2003

42.Belgrade's Pobednik - January 17-18 2004

43.Belgrade’s Pobednik - February 25-28 2005

44.Beogradski Pobednik - March 3-5 2006

45.Beogradski Pobednik - March 22-25 2007

46.Beogradski Pobednik - March 21-23 2008

47.Beogradski Pobednik - April 1-4 2009

48.Beogradski Pobednik - March 18-20 2010

49.Beogradski Pobednik - April 21-23 2011

50.Beogradski Pobednik - May 2-5 2012

51.Beogradski Pobednik - April 19-21 2013

52.Beogradski Pobednik - April 25-27 2014

53.Beogradski Pobednik - April 24-26 2015

54.Beogradski Pobednik - April 21-24 2016

55.Beogradski Pobednik - April 27-30 2017

56.Beogradski Pobednik - April 25-28 2018

57.Beogradski Pobednik - April 16-20 2019

58.Beogradski Pobednik - April 23-27 2021

59.Beogradski Pobednik - March 29 - April 2 2022

Belgrade's Liberation Tournament

Belgrade's Liberation Tournament - Subotica & Belgrade - October 19-21 1973

Belgrade's Liberation Tournament - October 1975

Belgrade's Liberation Tournament - October 24 1976

Belgrade's Liberation Tournament - October 21-23 1977

Belgrade's Liberation Tournament - October 20-22 1978

Belgrade's Liberation Tournament - October 18-20 1980

Belgrade's Liberation Tournament - October 16-18 1981

Golden Glove of Vojvodina (juniors)

1.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - 1980 (uniquely for seniors)

2.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - 1981 (uniquely for seniors)

3.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - 1983

4.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - 1984

5.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Zrenjanin - October 1985

20.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Novi Sad - September 26-29 2002

21.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Novi Sad - September 26-29 2003

22.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Novi Sad - September 24-26 2004

23.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Novi Sad - September 25 2005

24.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Novi Sad - September 28 - October 1 2006

25.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Novi Sad - September 27-30 2007

26.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Subotica - September 25-28 2008

27.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Zabalj - September 25-27 2009

28.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Subotica - September 24-26 2010

29.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Novi Sad & Vrbas - September 23-25 2011

30.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Zabalj & Novi Sad - July 6-8 2012

31.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Kikinda & Mokrin - July 12-14 2013

32.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Subotica - July 10-13 2014

33.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Subotica - July 8-12 2015

34.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Subotica - July 19-23 2016

35.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Subotica - August 9-13 2017

36.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Subotica - July 11-15 2018

37.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Subotica - July 10-14 2019

38.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Subotica - October 7-11 2020

39.Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Subotica - September 1-5 2021

Nations Cup

1.Nations Women's Cup - Sombor - January 13-15 2012

2.Nations Women's Cup - Zrenjanin - January 9-12 2013 

3.Nations Women's Cup - Vrbas - January 9-12 2014

4.Nations Women's Cup - Subotica - January 12-16 2015

5.Nations Women's Cup - Ruma - January 8-12 2016

6.Nations Women's Cup - Vrbas - January 11-15 2017

        1.Junior Nations Cup - Vrbas - August 24-27 2017

7.Nations Women's Cup - Sombor - January 10-14 2018

        2.Junior Nations Cup - Vrbas - August 16-19 2018

8.Nations Women's Cup - Sombor - January 16-20 2019

        3.Junior Nations Cup - Vrbas - August 14-18 2019

9.Nations Women's Cup - Sombor - January 15-20 2020

        4.Junior Nations Cup - Vrbas - October 14-18 2020

10.Nations Women's Cup - Sombor - January 11-16 2021

        5.Junior Nations Cup - Vrbas - June 8-12 2021

11.Nations Women's Cup - Sombor - January 25-30 2022

        6.Junior Nations Cup - Vrbas - August 11-14 2022

Another Tournaments

5.Ljubisa Mehovic Memorial - Jagodina - September 10-11 2005

29.Golden Glove of Kikinda - Kikinda - October 8 2005

3.¯ivorad Rajsic Memorial - Sabac - October 22 2005

5.Dusan Bozovic Memorial - Novi Sad - December 1 2013

5.Nikola Drobac Memorial - Zabalj - February 28 2015

Danube Trophy - Beocin - December 12 2015

Golden Glove Youth Tournament - Sombor - November 22-24 2018

Petrovgrad Cup - Zrenjanin - December 22-23 2018

Invisible Heroes Tournament - Novi Sad - October 5-6 2019

Ljuba Vrapce IV Tournament - Lazarevac - November 23 2019

Golden Glove Youth Tournament - Leskovac - December 5-7 2019

Golden Glove Youth Tournament - Belgrade - February 18-21 2021

Zvonimir Vujin Memorial - Zrenjanin - July 17-18 2021

Golden Glove Youth Tournament - Belgrade - February 18-20 2022

5.Greatest Open - Lazarevac - April 15-17 2022


Index