53.Beogradski Pobednik

Pinki Hall, Zemun, Belgrade, Serbia

April 24-26, 2015


Quarterfinals

2015-04-24 52kg Ronny Beblik GER Reece McFadden SCO 2:1
2015-04-24 52kg Azat Makhmetov KZK Elie Konki FRA 3:0
2015-04-24 56kg Kyle Morrison WAL Ali Srour NOR 3:0
2015-04-24 60kg Sofiane Oumiha FRA Milos Jankovic SER 3:0
2015-04-24 60kg Erik Alojan CZE Panagiotis Matsagkos GRE 3:0
2015-04-24 60kg Miklos Varga HUN Almog Briga ISR 2:1
2015-04-24 60kg Nico Morrison WAL Bashir Hassan SWE 2:1
2015-04-24 60kg Amet Eminovic MCD Vadim Ivaniuc MLD 3:0
2015-04-24 60kg Enrico Le Cruz HOL Zhaksylik Iliasov KZK 3:0
2015-04-24 60kg Edgar Walth GER Rolf Olsen NOR 3:0
2015-04-24 60kg Josh Sandford SCO Vanja Bacic SER 2:1
2015-04-24 64kg Edin Sejdinovic SLO Neron Goles CRO 3:0
2015-04-24 64kg Jason Easton SCO Laziz Sharifov SWE 3:0
2015-04-24 64kg Dmitri Galagot MLD Abdel Malik Ladjali FRA 3:0
2015-04-24 69kg Viktor Kiraly HUN Kieran Gethin WAL 3:0
2015-04-24 69kg Vasili Belous  MLD Oliver Flodin SWE 2:1
2015-04-24 69kg Dennis Broadhurst SCO Zdenek Chladek CZE TKOI 2
2015-04-24 69kg Wouter Djokic HOL Lazar Stanojevic SER 3:0
2015-04-24 75kg Aleksandar Drenovak SER Ilari Kujala FIN 3:0
2015-04-24 75kg Max van der Pas HOL Zoltan Harcsa HUN 2:1
2015-04-24 75kg Rustam Svayev KZK Boris Crighton SCO 2:1
2015-04-24 75kg Surkho Sjamilov NOR Artem Masliy ISR 2:1
2015-04-24 75kg Dmytro Tretyak FIN Victor Corobcevschii MLD 3:0
2015-04-24 75kg Leon Chartoy SWE Daniel Barton WAL 2:1
2015-04-24 75kg Vladimir Lengal CZE Aljaz Venko SLO 2:1
2015-04-24 81kg Bosko Draskovic CGR Sasa Milovac SER 3:0
2015-04-24 81kg Petru Ciobanu MLD Norbert Harcsa HUN 2:1
2015-04-24 81kg Suliman Abdourachidov FRA Klemen Turkus SLO 3:0
2015-04-24 81kg Scott Forrest SCO Miljan Stevovic SER TKO 3
2015-04-24 81kg Nurbol Altayev KZK Tomas Bezvoda CZE 3:0
2015-04-24 81kg Polyneikis Kalamaras GRE Ioannis Kokkinos CYP 2:1
2015-04-24 91kg Kody Davies WAL David Hosek CZE 3:0
2015-04-24 91kg Tomi Honka FIN Victor Ialimov MLD 3:0
2015-04-24 91kg Roy Korving HOL Andrej Pesic SER TKO 1
2015-04-24 91kg Marko Calic CRO Paul Omba Biongolo FRA 3:0
2015-04-24 +91kg Max Keller GER Marin Mindoljevic CRO 2:1

Semifinals

2015-04-25 52kg Alexander Riscan MLD Nandor Csoka HUN 3:0
2015-04-25 52kg Azat Makhmetov KZK Ronny Beblik GER 3:0
2015-04-25 56kg Veaceslav Gojan MLD Igor Pertot SLO 3:0
2015-04-25 56kg Zhanbolat Tilegenuly KZK Stephen Boyle SCO 3:0
2015-04-25 56kg Matti Koota FIN Norbert Herczeg HUN TKOI 2
2015-04-25 56kg Nikola Bukilica SER Kyle Morrison WAL 3:0
2015-04-25 60kg Sofiane Oumiha FRA Erik Alojan CZE 3:0
2015-04-25 60kg Miklos Varga HUN Nico Morrison WAL 3:0
2015-04-25 60kg Enrico Le Cruz HOL Amet Eminovic MCD 2:1
2015-04-25 60kg Josh Sandford SCO Edgar Walth GER 2:1
2015-04-25 64kg Petar Stosic SER Maeredud Thomas WAL 3:0
2015-04-25 64kg Dmitri Galagot MLD Georgian Mihai Nyeki HUN 3:0
2015-04-25 64kg Hadi Srour NOR Igor Lazarev ISR 3:0
2015-04-25 64kg Jason Easton SCO Edin Sejdinovic SLO KO 2
2015-04-25 69kg Vasili Belous  MLD Viktor Kiraly HUN 3:0
2015-04-25 69kg Wouter Djokic HOL Dennis Broadhurst SCO 3:0
2015-04-25 75kg Aleksandar Drenovak SER Max van der Pas HOL 2:1
2015-04-25 75kg Rustam Svayev KZK Surkho Sjamilov NOR 3:0
2015-04-25 75kg Dmytro Tretyak FIN Kyriakos Spanos CYP 3:0
2015-04-25 75kg Leon Chartoy SWE Vladimir Lengal CZE 3:0
2015-04-25 81kg Ville Hukkanen FIN Bosko Draskovic CGR 2:1
2015-04-25 81kg Suliman Abdourachidov FRA Petru Ciobanu MLD 3:0
2015-04-25 81kg Scott Forrest SCO Mario Banovac CRO WO.
2015-04-25 81kg Polyneikis Kalamaras GRE Nurbol Altayev KZK 2:1
2015-04-25 91kg Kody Davies WAL Tomi Honka FIN 2:1
2015-04-25 91kg Marko Calic CRO Roy Korving HOL TKOI 2
2015-04-25 +91kg Vladan Babic SER Ferenc Urban HUN TKO 2
2015-04-25 +91kg Max Keller GER Daniel Taborsky CZE TKOI 3
2015-04-25 +91kg Nemanja Stolic SER Abdalla Kadan ISR WO.
2015-04-25 +91kg Nurzhan Bekzatov KZK Aleksei Zavatin MLD TKOI 2

Finals

2015-04-26 49kg Aqeel Ahmed SCO David Albrdian ISR 3:0
2015-04-26 52kg Azat Makhmetov KZK Alexander Riscan MLD 2:1
2015-04-26 56kg Nikola Bukilica SER Matti Koota FIN 2:1
2015-04-26 56kg Zhanbolat Tilegenuly KZK Veaceslav Gojan MLD 2:1
2015-04-26 60kg Sofiane Oumiha FRA Miklos Varga HUN 3:0
2015-04-26 60kg Enrico Le Cruz HOL Josh Sandford SCO 3:0
2015-04-26 64kg Dmitri Galagot MLD Petar Stosic SER 3:0
2015-04-26 64kg Hadi Srour NOR Jason Easton SCO 3:0
2015-04-26 69kg Vasili Belous  MLD Wouter Djokic HOL 2:1
2015-04-26 75kg Rustam Svayev KZK Aleksandar Drenovak SER 2:1
2015-04-26 75kg Leon Chartoy SWE Dmytro Tretyak FIN 3:0
2015-04-26 81kg Suliman Abdourachidov FRA Ville Hukkanen FIN WO.
2015-04-26 81kg Scott Forrest SCO Polyneikis Kalamaras GRE 2:1
2015-04-26 91kg Marko Calic CRO Kody Davies WAL 2:0
2015-04-26 +91kg Max Keller GER Vladan Babic SER 2:1
2015-04-26 +91kg Nurzhan Bekzatov KZK Nemanja Stolic SER TKO 1

thanks to Tibor Kincses


Serbian Tournaments | 2015 Results