35.Golden Glove of Vojvodina

Subotica, Serbia

August 9-13, 2017


Preliminaries male youth

2017-08-09 56kg Boyan Asenov BUL Otto Lakatos HUN 5:0

Quarterfinals female youth

2017-08-10 48kg Emi-Mari Todorova BUL Zhazira Urakbayeva KZK 5:0
2017-08-10 51kg Ksenia Beschastnova RUS Khongorzul Dolgirkhangai MGL 5:0
2017-08-10 54kg Anastasia Artamonova RUS Laura Esengeldi KZK 4:1
2017-08-10 57kg Sandugash Abilkhanova KZK Angela Nagy HUN 4:1
2017-08-10 60kg Jelena Zekic SER Anna Krasnoperova RUS 3:2
2017-08-10 60kg Zhansaya Baltabekova KZK Veronika Villasi HUN 5:0
2017-08-10 60kg Vanlalhriatpuii IND Anna Ivanova RUS 3:2

Quarterfinals male youth

2017-08-10 56kg Vensan Kirkorov BUL Darko Majer SER 5:0
2017-08-10 56kg Mukhamedali Sydyk KZK Istvan Bundovics HUN 5:0
2017-08-10 56kg David Kharmats ISR Apostolos Psilitelis GRE 5:0
2017-08-10 56kg Boyan Asenov BUL Sultan Musinov KZK 5:0
2017-08-09 60kg Alimzhan Tursunov KZK Armando Rostas HUN 5:0
2017-08-09 60kg Radna Tsybikov RUS Nenad Jovanovic SER 5:0
2017-08-09 60kg Yanko Iliyev BUL Krisztian Bogdan HUN 4:0
2017-08-09 64kg Talgat Shaykenov KZK Tibor Barbosu HUN 5:0
2017-08-09 64kg Vyacheslav Kuliyev ISR Matija Tijanic SER 5:0
2017-08-09 64kg Petar Cetinic CRO Ivan Atanasov BUL 5:0
2017-08-09 69kg Kalman Hanko HUN Don Emini NOR 4:1
2017-08-09 69kg Daniel Levin ISR Dusan Radovic SER 5:0
2017-08-11 75kg Djordje Bujisic SER Kevin Pallai HUN 5:0
2017-08-11 75kg Yan Zak ISR Milovan Sekulovic CGR 3:2
2017-08-09 +91kg Istvan Vincze HUN Tobias Yrvin NOR 4:1

Semifinals female youth

2017-08-11 48kg Anjali Sharma IND Ana Bosnjak SER RSC 1
2017-08-11 48kg Emi-Mari Todorova BUL Karina Tuvakova RUS 5:0
2017-08-12 51kg Ekaterina Molchanova RUS Zhansaya Abdraimova KZK 5:0
2017-08-12 51kg Jyoti IND Ksenia Beschastnova RUS 4:1
2017-08-11 54kg Sakshi IND Valeria Mezentseva RUS 4:1
2017-08-11 54kg Anastasia Artamonova RUS Vivien Valko HUN RSC 1
2017-08-12 57kg Vladislava Kukhta KZK Mandeep Kaur Sandhu IND 4:0
2017-08-12 57kg Ludmila Vorontsova RUS Sandugash Abilkhanova KZK 3:2
2017-08-12 60kg Zhanna Serikova KZK Jelena Zekic SER 3:0
2017-08-12 60kg Vanlalhriatpuii IND Zhansaya Baltabekova KZK 4:1
2017-08-11 64kg Aslkhan Mehmedova BUL Marzhan Eseken KZK 5:0
2017-08-11 64kg Ekaterina Dynnik RUS Nisha IND 5:0
2017-08-11 69kg Astha Pahwa IND Madina Zhukenova KZK 4:1
2017-08-11 75kg Saltanat Estayeva KZK Shruti Yadav IND 5:0
2017-08-10 +81kg Adrienn Juhasz HUN Dina Islambekova KZK 3:2
2017-08-10 +81kg Kristina Tkacheva RUS Neha Yadav IND 5:0

Semifinals male youth

2017-08-11 52kg Renato Rostas HUN Nik Nikolov Veber SLO 5:0
2017-08-11 52kg Bekzat Magzhan KZK Alex Baki HUN 5:0
2017-08-12 56kg Mukhamedali Sydyk KZK Vensan Kirkorov BUL 3:2
2017-08-12 56kg Boyan Asenov BUL David Kharmats ISR 5:0
2017-08-11 60kg Nygmatulla Moldashev KZK Alimzhan Tursunov KZK 4:1
2017-08-11 60kg Radna Tsybikov RUS Yanko Iliyev BUL 4:1
2017-08-12 64kg Talgat Shaykenov KZK Stefan Savkovic CGR RSC 2
2017-08-12 64kg Petar Cetinic CRO Vyacheslav Kuliyev ISR 5:0
2017-08-11 69kg Robert Cservenka HUN Martin Ivanov BUL 5:0
2017-08-11 69kg Daniel Levin ISR Kalman Hanko HUN 3:2
2017-08-12 75kg Nurbek Oralbay KZK Luka Sumarac SER 4:0
2017-08-12 75kg Djordje Bujisic SER Yan Zak ISR 4:1
2017-08-10 +91kg Vagkan Nanitzanian GRE Rustem Bayeshev KZK 5:0
2017-08-10 +91kg Istvan Vincze HUN Luka Ilic BSH 5:0

Finals female youth

2017-08-13 48kg Emi-Mari Todorova BUL Anjali Sharma IND 5:0
2017-08-13 51kg Jyoti IND Ekaterina Molchanova RUS 3:2
2017-08-13 54kg Anastasia Artamonova RUS Sakshi IND 5:0
2017-08-13 57kg Ludmila Vorontsova RUS Vladislava Kukhta KZK 5:0
2017-08-13 60kg Vanlalhriatpuii IND Zhanna Serikova KZK 4:1
2017-08-13 64kg Ekaterina Dynnik RUS Aslkhan Mehmedova BUL 3:2
2017-08-13 69kg Angelina Kabakova RUS Astha Pahwa IND 5:0
2017-08-13 75kg Saltanat Estayeva KZK Gabriella Petrovics HUN 3:2
2017-08-12 81kg Araylym Begdilda KZK Anupama IND 5:0
2017-08-13 +81kg Kristina Tkacheva RUS Adrienn Juhasz HUN 4:1

Finals male youth

2017-08-12 49kg Attila Bernath HUN Aleks Karamani SER 5:0
2017-08-13 52kg Bekzat Magzhan KZK Renato Rostas HUN 5:0
2017-08-13 56kg Boyan Asenov BUL Mukhamedali Sydyk KZK 5:0
2017-08-12 60kg Radna Tsybikov RUS Nygmatulla Moldashev KZK 5:0
2017-08-13 64kg Talgat Shaykenov KZK Petar Cetinic CRO 5:0
2017-08-13 69kg Daniel Levin ISR Robert Cservenka HUN 3:2
2017-08-13 75kg Djordje Bujisic SER Nurbek Oralbay KZK 3:2
2017-08-12 81kg Aybek Oralbay KZK Richard Egervari HUN RSC 3
2017-08-13 +91kg Vagkan Nanitzanian GRE Istvan Vincze HUN 5:0

thanks to Tibor Kincses and Mojas Stijepovic, another source: www.bsv.org.rs 


Serbian tournament history | 2017 Results