Ukraine


Black Sea Cup | Donbass Junior Cup | Carpatian Cup | Klichko Bros Tournament | Makar Mazay Memorial | Semen Trestin Memorial | Nikolay Manger Memorial | Nikolayev City Cup | Another


Black Sea Cup - Sevastopol

Black Sea Cup - September 17-21 1997 (Euro Champs qualif.)

Black Sea Cup - October 5-12 1999 (Olympic & Euro Champs qualif.)

8.Black Sea Cup - August 14-19 2001

10.Black Sea Cup - September 25-28 2003 (in Sudake)

Donbass Junior Cup - Donetsk

Donbass Junior Cup - March 17-21 2004

Donbass Junior Cup - March 28 - April 2 2006

Donbass Junior Cup - March 27-31 2007

Carpatian Cup - Morshin (junior or cadet)

3.Carpatian Cup - May 17-22 2005 (junior)

4.Carpatian Cup - April 23-27 2006 (cadet)

5.Carpatian Cup - May 1-6 2007 (cadet)

6.Carpatian Cup - March 25-29 2008 (cadet)

7.Carpatian Cup - March 31 - April 4 2009 (junior f.cadet)

Klichko Brothers Tournament 

Klichko Brothers Tournament - Berdichev - April 28 - May 2 2004

7.Klichko Brothers Tournament - Kiev - April 17-21 2007

8.Klichko Brothers Tournament - Kiev - May 19-23 2008

14.Klichko Brothers Tournament - Berdichev - June 25-30 2012

15.Klichko Brothers Tournament - Berdichev - June 18-22 2013

16.Klichko Brothers Tournament - Berdichev - July 8-11 2014

18.Klichko Brothers Tournament - Berdichev - September 13-17 2016

19.Klichko Brothers Tournament - Berdichev - August 15-19 2017

Makar Mazay Memorial - Mariupol

41.Makar Mazay Memorial - Mariupol - July 11-15 2007

43.Makar Mazay Memorial - Mariupol - July 9-12 2009

44.Makar Mazay Memorial - Mariupol - July 7-11 2010

45.Makar Mazay Memorial - Mariupol - July 5-9 2011

46.Makar Mazay Memorial - Mariupol - July 2-8 2012

47.Makar Mazay Memorial - Mariupol - July 10-13 2013

48.Makar Mazay Memorial - Mariupol - September 6-11 2016

49.Makar Mazay Memorial - Mariupol - September 5-10 2017

Semen Trestin Memorial - Odessa

7.Semen Trestin Memorial - July 24-27 2003

8.Semen Trestin Memorial - 2004

9.Semen Trestin Memorial - August 3-7 2005

10.Semen Trestin Memorial - June 29 - July 2 2006

11.Semen Trestin Memorial - July 19-22 2007

12.Semen Trestin Memorial - July 1-6 2008

13.Semen Trestin Memorial - June 25-28 2009

19.Semen Trestin Memorial - July 23-26 2015

20.Semen Trestin Memorial - July 21-24 2016

21.Semen Trestin Memorial - July 18-22 2017

Nikolay Manger Memorial

5.Nikolay Manger Memorial - Kherson - May 12-16 2010

6.Nikolay Manger Memorial - Kherson - May 1-5 2011

7.Nikolay Manger Memorial - Kherson - May 15-19 2012

8.Nikolay Manger Memorial - Kherson - March 26-30 2013

11.Nikolay Manger Memorial - Kherson - July 12-15 2016

12.Nikolay Manger Memorial - Kherson - April 18-22 2017

13.Nikolay Manger Memorial - Kherson - April 10-14 2018

Nikolayev City Cup

1.Ladies Nikolayev City Cup - Nikolayev - July 7-13 2008

2.Ladies Nikolayev City Cup - Nikolayev - August 11-15 2010

3.Ladies Nikolayev City Cup - Nikolayev - September 6-11 2011

4.Ladies Nikolayev City Cup - Nikolayev - September 4-8 2012

Another Tournaments 

6.Alexandr Matrosov Memorial - Dnepropetrovsk - October 15-20 1976 (national)

13.Nikolay Kuznetsov Memorial - Rivne - November 1979 (national)

10.National Tournament - Lvov - December 1979

International Tournament - Kiev - March 1980

Alexandr Matrosov Memorial - Dnepropetrovsk - February 1981 (national)

International Meeting - Donetsk - May 1997

7.International Junior Tournament - Berdichev - June 29 - July 3 2005

Sergey Dzindziruk Awards Tournament - Brovary - January 28-31 2009 (national)

International 2 Nations Tournament - Odessa - May 16-17 2009

International Team Ladies Tournament - Kovel - June 3-5? 2010

12.International Youth Tournament - Berdichev - June 30 - July 2 2010

1.Uman Liberation Junior Tournament - Uman - March 1-6 2011

13.International Youth Tournament - Berdichev - June 6-12 2011

32.Pedro Saez Benedicto Memorial - Simferopol - October 17-23 2011

Ukrainian Cup for Women - Vinnitsa - November 8-13 2011 (national)

8.Petr Mitsik Youth Memorial - Ivano-Frankovsk - April 5-8 2012

33.Pedro Saez Benedicto Memorial - Simferopol - October 16-20 2012

13.Anatoliy Yandali Youth Memorial - Rivne - October 31 - November 2 2012

27.Valeriy Arsenov Youth Memorial - Donetsk - January 22-26 2013

Uman Liberation Junior Tournament - Uman - May 10-12 2013

9.Petr Mitsik Youth Memorial - Ivano-Frankovsk - May 14-19 2013

14.Anatoliy Yandali Youth Memorial - Rivne - October 30 - November 2 2013

Demyanov Women Memorial - Ivano-Frankovsk - December 13-15 2013

28.Valeriy Arsenov Youth Memorial - Donetsk - February 19-23 2014

Ukrainian Cup for Women - Morshin - September 11-13 2014 (national)

2.Ruslan Said Memorial Meeting - Chernihiv - November 29 2014

Demyanov Women Memorial - Ivano-Frankovsk - December 26-28 2014

Evgen Kuzhelny Youth Memorial - Khmelnitskiy - January 26-31 2015

Olexandr Sokolovskiy Junior Memorial - Rivne - March 12-14 2015

Ukrainian National Cup - Nikolayev - April 16-19 2015

Anatoliy Petrov Prizes Tournament - Kryvyi Rih - March 17-18 2016

Evgen Kuzhelny Youth Memorial - Khmelnitskiy - July 12-17 2016

30.Nikolay Kuznetsov Memorial - Varash - August 23-28 2016

8.Uman National Junior Tournament - Uman - April 10-14 2017 (national)

32.Pavel Popovich Youth Memorial - Bila Tsirkva - Apil 18-21 2017

International Women Youth & Junior Tournament - Kamenets Podolskiy - May 10-12 2017

2.Viktor Zverev Memorial - Kropivnitskiy - June 6-10 2017

Evgen Kuzhelny Youth Memorial - Khmelnitskiy - June 27 - July 1 2017

Sergiy Danilchenko Prizes Junior Tournament - Kharkov - December 5-9 2017 (national)

Demyanov Women Memorial - Nadvirna - December 13-16 2017

B.Andreyev Youth Memorial - Kharkov - December 19-23 2017(national)

Bogdan Khmelnitskiy Cup - Cherkasy - February 28 - March 4 2018 (national)

3.Carpatian Women Cup - Nadvirna - March 6-10 2018

33.Pavel Popovich Youth Memorial - Bila Tsirkva - April 19-22 2018 (national)


Index