Vasiliy Kudryavtsev Memorial

Ivanovo, Russia

Novembe 23-26, 2017


Preliminaries youth

2017-11-23 60kg Erikas Laurikietis LTU Maksim Nenadavets BLR 3:0
2017-11-23 60kg Vladislav Ryabinin RUS Levon Agayan RUS 3:0
2017-11-23 60kg Nikita Fokeyev RUS Egor Kulikov RUS RSCI 1
2017-11-23 60kg Artur Tuniyev BLR Viktor Negodyayev RUS 3:0
2017-11-23 60kg Samvel Gasparyan RUS Valeri Tsernoglavski EST 3:0
2017-11-23 64kg Rim Arifullin RUS Sergey Kayurin RUS 2:1
2017-11-23 64kg Gleb Zverev RUS Eduard Khmelev RUS 3:0
2017-11-23 64kg Romanas Kudriavec LTU Ruslan Fomchanka BLR 3:0
2017-11-23 81kg Kirill Demyanenko RUS Dmitriy Anatskiy RUS 3:0

Quarterfinals junior

2017-11-23 46kg Vachik Ignatyan RUS Nikita Elksnins LAT WO.
2017-11-23 46kg Damir Kamalov RUS Artem Sokolov RUS 3:0
2017-11-23 48kg Alexandr Kolobov RUS Daniil Evdokimov RUS 3:0
2017-11-23 48kg Pavel Belyayev RUS Ivan Bryantsev RUS 3:0
2017-11-23 50kg Grigoriy Grishkov RUS Egor Babynin RUS DQ
2017-11-23 50kg Andrey Savinovskiy RUS Nikita Khokhlev RUS 2:1
2017-11-23 50kg Gleb Borzenko RUS Roman Solunin RUS RSCI 3
2017-11-23 52kg Artem Tarasov RUS Vsevolod Dvinyaninov RUS 3:0
2017-11-23 54kg Kirill Barakovskiy RUS Artem Borisov RUS 3:0
2017-11-23 54kg Vadim Vasilev RUS Ilya Ovsyannikov RUS RSC 1
2017-11-23 57kg Alexandr Kuznetsov RUS Dmitri Alikanov EST 3:0
2017-11-23 57kg Rushan Arifullin RUS Nedas Gudomskas LTU 3:0
2017-11-23 57kg Artem Bragin RUS Artem Fedorov RUS 2:1
2017-11-23 60kg Yan Krukovskiy BLR Grigoriy Amiryan RUS 3:0
2017-11-23 60kg Egor Fedorov RUS Ilya Presnyakov RUS 2:1
2017-11-23 60kg Yuriy Pronyagin RUS Inzam Rustamov RUS 2:1
2017-11-23 60kg Artem Kaurtayev RUS Evgeniy Golubenko RUS 3:0

Quarterfinals youth

2017-11-23 56kg Ivan Vesselov EST Azamat Yuldashev RUS 3:0
2017-11-23 56kg Tigran Mnatsakyan RUS Kirill Sabirov RUS 3:0
2017-11-23 56kg Roman Kukharenko RUS Vladislav Aksionidi RUS 3:0
2017-11-23 56kg Egor Makurin RUS Stepan Repin RUS 2:1
2017-11-24 60kg Igor Terekhov RUS Alexandr Gudziy RUS 3:0
2017-11-24 60kg Mikhail Kobylko RUS Erikas Laurikietis LTU 3:0
2017-11-24 60kg Nikita Fokeyev RUS Vladislav Ryabinin RUS WO.
2017-11-24 60kg Samvel Gasparyan RUS Artur Tuniyev BLR 3:0
2017-11-24 64kg Vladislav Bykov RUS Alexandr Ivantsov RUS RSCI 2
2017-11-24 64kg Egor Nemanasenko RUS Christos Charalambos GRE 3:0
2017-11-24 64kg David Kukuy RUS Ivan Gladkov RUS 3:0
2017-11-24 64kg Gleb Zverev RUS Rim Arifullin RUS 3:0
2017-11-24 64kg Georgiy Kosorukov RUS Ruslan Dedushkin RUS 3:0
2017-11-24 64kg Mikhail Margo RUS Ilja Smakovs LAT 3:0
2017-11-24 64kg Mikhail Startsev RUS Nikita Pavlov RUS AB 1
2017-11-24 64kg Romanas Kudriavec LTU Juri Stepanov EST 3:0
2017-11-23 69kg Anton Zolushkin RUS Egor Grigoryan RUS 3:0
2017-11-23 69kg Alexandr Kurepin RUS Egor Zlobin RUS 3:0
2017-11-24 81kg Robert Sibalov EST Andreas Ignatiy RUS 3:0
2017-11-24 81kg Egor Lashkov BLR Nikita Kulebenin RUS 3:0
2017-11-24 81kg Artem Rumyantsev RUS Mikhail Bulgakov RUS 3:0
2017-11-24 81kg Kirill Demyanenko RUS Saveliy Sergunin RUS RSC 2

Quarterfinals elite

2017-11-23 64kg Daniil Shesterikov RUS Danil Seredich BLR 3:0

Semifinals junior

2017-11-24 46kg Timur Khalilov RUS Dmitriy Baskov RUS RSC 2
2017-11-24 46kg Damir Kamalov RUS Vachik Ignatyan RUS 3:0
2017-11-24 48kg Nikita Ponkratov RUS Maksim Konovalov RUS 3:0
2017-11-24 48kg Alexandr Kolobov RUS Pavel Belyayev RUS 3:0
2017-11-24 50kg Sergey Zubkov RUS Grigoriy Grishkov RUS 3:0
2017-11-24 50kg Gleb Borzenko RUS Andrey Savinovskiy RUS 3:0
2017-11-24 52kg Stanislav Korenkov BLR Ivan Zhikharev RUS 3:0
2017-11-24 52kg Matvei Starikov EST Artem Tarasov RUS 3:0
2017-11-24 54kg Evgeniy Ermilov RUS Nikos Chatzitheofanos CYP 3:0
2017-11-24 54kg Kirill Barakovskiy RUS Vadim Vasilev RUS 3:0
2017-11-24 57kg Vladislav Eroshin RUS Alexandr Kuznetsov RUS 3:0
2017-11-24 57kg Rushan Arifullin RUS Artem Bragin RUS 3:0
2017-11-24 60kg Yan Krukovskiy BLR Egor Fedorov RUS 3:0
2017-11-24 60kg Yuriy Pronyagin RUS Artem Kaurtayev RUS 3:0
2017-11-24 66kg Arkadiy Pershin RUS Roman Kolyshnitsyn RUS 3:0
2017-11-25 70kg Maksim Galaktionov RUS Ilya Sarayev RUS RSC 1
2017-11-25 70kg Gelmius Adomkevicius LTU Vladislav Lapin RUS RSC 1
2017-11-25 75kg Aleksandr Trofimciuk LTU Maksim Ulyanov RUS RSC 1
2017-11-25 75kg Danil Kheyfits RUS Andrey Kazmiruk RUS RSC 2
2017-11-25 +80kg Nikita Zabolotnev RUS Ilya Smirnov RUS 3:0

Semifinals youth

2017-11-25 52kg Vladislav Loboda RUS Serzh Voskanyan RUS 3:0
2017-11-25 56kg Tigran Mnatsakyan RUS Ivan Vesselov EST 3:0
2017-11-25 56kg Roman Kukharenko RUS Egor Makurin RUS 2:1
2017-11-25 60kg Igor Terekhov RUS Mikhail Kobylko RUS 3:0
2017-11-25 60kg Samvel Gasparyan RUS Nikita Fokeyev RUS 2:1
2017-11-25 64kg Egor Nemanasenko RUS Vladislav Bykov RUS 3:0
2017-11-25 64kg Gleb Zverev RUS David Kukuy RUS 3:0
2017-11-25 64kg Mikhail Margo RUS Georgiy Kosorukov RUS RSC 3
2017-11-25 64kg Mikhail Startsev RUS Romanas Kudriavec LTU 3:0
2017-11-25 69kg Sergey Kochetkov RUS Aleksejs Semjonovs LAT WO.
2017-11-25 69kg Anton Zolushkin RUS Alexandr Kurepin RUS 3:0
2017-11-25 81kg Robert Sibalov EST Egor Lashkov BLR 2:1
2017-11-25 81kg Kirill Demyanenko RUS Artem Rumyantsev RUS 3:0

Semifinals elite

2017-11-25 60kg Artem Ibragimov RUS Evgeniy Shabelnik BLR 3:0
2017-11-25 60kg Felix Voskanyan RUS llya Semin RUS 3:0
2017-11-24 64kg Mikhail Misharin RUS Maksim Labutin RUS 3:0
2017-11-24 64kg Pavel Fedorov RUS Daniil Shesterikov RUS 3:0
2017-11-25 75kg Alexey Potapov RUS Genrikh Ayvazyan RUS 3:0
2017-11-25 75kg Khachik Sagradyan RUS Genadijs Merkulovs LAT 3:0

Finals junior

2017-11-25 46kg Timur Khalilov RUS Damir Kamalov RUS 3:0
2017-11-25 48kg Alexandr Kolobov RUS Nikita Ponkratov RUS 3:0
2017-11-25 50kg Gleb Borzenko RUS Sergey Zubkov RUS 3:0
2017-11-26 52kg Stanislav Korenkov BLR Matvei Starikov EST 3:0
2017-11-25 54kg Kirill Barakovskiy RUS Evgeniy Ermilov RUS WO.
2017-11-25 57kg Rushan Arifullin RUS Vladislav Eroshin RUS 3:0
2017-11-25 60kg Yan Krukovskiy BLR Yuriy Pronyagin RUS 3:0
2017-11-25 63kg Arturs Tarnopolskis LAT Mikhail Novikov RUS 3:0
2017-11-25 66kg Arkadiy Pershin RUS Ruslan Khasanov RUS 3:0
2017-11-26 70kg Maksim Galaktionov RUS Gelmius Adomkevicius LTU 3:0
2017-11-26 75kg Aleksandr Trofimciuk LTU Danil Kheyfits RUS WO.
2017-11-26 80kg Nikita Lebedev RUS Davd Kazaryan RUS 3:0
2017-11-26 +80kg Nikita Zabolotnev RUS Ilya Samoylov RUS 3:0

Finals female youth

2017-11-26 54kg Snezhana Ershova RUS --- --- WO.

Finals youth

2017-11-24 49kg Khristos Delibaltov RUS Egor Matveyev RUS RSCI 2
2017-11-26 52kg Vladislav Loboda RUS Eduard Voskanyan RUS 3:0
2017-11-26 56kg Roman Kukharenko RUS Tigran Mnatsakyan RUS 3:0
2017-11-26 60kg Igor Terekhov RUS Samvel Gasparyan RUS 3:0
2017-11-26 64kg Egor Nemanasenko RUS Gleb Zverev RUS 3:0
2017-11-26 64kg Mikhail Margo RUS Mikhail Startsev RUS 2:1
2017-11-26 69kg Anton Zolushkin RUS Sergey Kochetkov RUS 3:0
2017-11-26 81kg Kirill Demyanenko RUS Robert Sibalov EST AB 2

Finals elite

2017-11-26 52kg Denis Belavskiy RUS --- --- WO.
2017-11-26 60kg Artem Ibragimov RUS Felix Voskanyan RUS 3:0
2017-11-25 64kg Pavel Fedorov RUS Mikhail Misharin RUS 3:0
2017-11-25 69kg Egor Shilov RUS Semen Matrakov RUS 3:0
2017-11-26 75kg Khachik Sagradyan RUS Alexey Potapov RUS 3:0

thanks to Tibor Kincses


Russian Tournaments History | 2017 Results