3.Akhmat-Khadzhi Kadyrov Memorial - Grozny, Russia - August 19-23 2010

thanks to Tibor Kincses and Alexey Drozdov


Preliminaries

2010-08-19 51kg Altangerel Davaadalai MGL Nazhmudi Ilyasov RUS 4:3
2010-08-19 54kg Omran Akbari IRN Nidjat Mirzoyev AZE 10:0
2010-08-19 57kg Ireedui Enkhjargal MGL Nazir Balayev RUS 6:5
2010-08-19 57kg Dmitrijs Gutmans LAT Abdullah Dursun TUR 1:0
2010-08-19 60kg Bobur Aitbayev UZB Ruslan Gasimov AZE 9:2
2010-08-19 60kg Artjoms Ramlavs LAT Stanislav Kadol BLR 8:0
2010-08-19 60kg Kiril Romantsevich BLR Mohammad Momevand IRN 4:0
2010-08-19 60kg Miklos Varga HUN Raul Tukhugov RUS 12:1
2010-08-19 64kg Erzhan Sultanbekov KZK Nicolae Tyscul MLD AB 2
2010-08-19 64kg Andrey Lukyanchuk UKR Battarsukh Chinzorig MGL +1:1
2010-08-19 64kg Artur Kirasyan ARM Eduards Gutmans LAT +0:0
2010-08-19 64kg Sanzharbek Rakhmonov UZB Arturs Ahmetovs LAT 6:0
2010-08-19 64kg Houman Karami IRN Benjamin Toth HUN RSC 3
2010-08-19 64kg Romal Amanov AZE Maksim Visloukh BLR 4:3
2010-08-19 64kg Adlan Abdurashidov RUS Dmitriy Demenkov BLR 6:0
2010-08-19 69kg Sukhrob Shidayev RUS Teoman Kargi TUR AB 2
2010-08-19 69kg Azamat Ergashev UZB Stanislav Riaboi MLD AB 2
2010-08-19 69kg Taras Golovashchenko UKR Sajad Mehrabi IRN 4:3
2010-08-19 69kg Zurab Betergerayev RUS Erik Alzhanov KZK 10:2
2010-08-19 75kg Apti Ustarkhanov RUS Stanislav Serdyuk UKR 4:1
2010-08-19 75kg Evgen Krutko UKR Ferman Muzaffer TUR 7:2
2010-08-19 75kg Ali Nurmatov KZK Mohammad Sattarpoor IRN 2:0
2010-08-19 75kg Mansur Elsayev RUS Sergey Evstafev BLR 1:0
2010-08-19 81kg Sergiy Zhuk UKR Mairuf Soipov UZB 6:2
2010-08-19 81kg Enver Tuktarov UKR Nursultan Nurseitov KZK 5:1
2010-08-19 91kg Ali Mazaheri IRN Maksim Shashkov BLR 3:0

Quarter-Finals

2010-08-20 48kg Alisher Mahmudov UZB Egor Golub UKR 7:1
2010-08-20 51kg Shahriyor Isakov UZB Igor Magurin UKR 5:2
2010-08-20 51kg Muhammad Shekhov RUS Ilkin Seyfaddinov AZE 7:1
2010-08-20 51kg Ibragim Askhabov RUS Zsolt Dobradi HUN 3:1
2010-08-20 51kg Altangerel Davaadalai MGL Sadeg Farajzadeh IRN 3:2
2010-08-20 54kg Ivan Kabanchuk UKR Oleg Mynta BLR 9:0
2010-08-20 54kg Alikhan Avtorkhanov RUS Iderkhuu Enkhjargal MGL 6:1
2010-08-20 54kg Almas Zhakipov KZK Norbert Kalucza HUN 6:1
2010-08-20 54kg Omran Akbari IRN Artur Movsesyan ARM 10:0
2010-08-20 57kg Ilyes Kayumov RUS Krzysztof Rogowski POL 7:1
2010-08-20 57kg Namig Huseynov AZE Maxim Postoiuc MLD 9:2
2010-08-20 57kg Vislan Dalkhayev RUS Erzhan Karimov KZK RSC 2
2010-08-20 57kg Ireedui Enkhjargal MGL Dmitrijs Gutmans LAT 2:0
2010-08-20 60kg Gani Zhaylauov KZK Golara Faroutan IRN 7:3
2010-08-20 60kg Maskhud Ashakhanov RUS Ilya Zhuravel UKR RSC 2
2010-08-20 60kg Bobur Aitbayev UZB Artjoms Ramlavs LAT 3:1
2010-08-20 60kg Miklos Varga HUN Kiril Romantsevich BLR 7:0
2010-08-20 64kg Vislan Murzabekov RUS Erzhan Sultanbekov KZK 6:1
2010-08-20 64kg Artur Kirasyan ARM Andrey Lukyanchuk UKR 2:0
2010-08-20 64kg Houman Karami IRN Sanzharbek Rakhmonov UZB AB 1
2010-08-20 64kg Adlan Abdurashidov RUS Romal Amanov AZE 11:5
2010-08-21 69kg Islam Edisultanov RUS Elvin Guliyev AZE RSCI 1
2010-08-21 69kg Uktamjon Rahmonov UZB Raimonds Sniedze LAT 5:1
2010-08-21 69kg Sukhrob Shidayev RUS Azamat Ergashev UZB 5:2
2010-08-21 69kg Zurab Betergerayev RUS Taras Golovashchenko UKR 9:3
2010-08-21 75kg Rakhib Beylarov AZE Narmandakh Shinebayar MGL 2:0
2010-08-21 75kg Movsur Yusupov RUS Damian Kučma POL 5:0
2010-08-21 75kg Apti Ustarkhanov RUS Evgen Krutko UKR 4:1
2010-08-21 75kg Mansur Elsayev RUS Ali Nurmatov KZK 6:2
2010-08-21 81kg Ali Musayev RUS Ehsan Rozbahani IRN 10:2
2010-08-21 81kg Shamil Matashev RUS Ruslan Ibragimyan ARM RSC 1
2010-08-21 81kg Hassan Karkardi IRN Malik Mamedzadze AZE 8:4
2010-08-21 81kg Enver Tuktarov UKR Sergiy Zhuk UKR 5:1
2010-08-21 91kg Arbi Madayev RUS Ramezjon Ahmedov UZB 5:1
2010-08-21 91kg Hafiz Iskenderov AZE Bakar Suleymanov RUS 12:5
2010-08-21 91kg Bahram Muzaffer TUR Olexiy Zhuk UKR 4:0
2010-08-21 91kg Ali Mazaheri IRN Elchin Ismailov AZE 2:0
2010-08-20 +91kg Andriy Tomchuk UKR Igor Volokha UKR 4:0
2010-08-20 +91kg Ruslan Myrsatayev KZK Askhab Yusupov GER WO.
2010-08-20 +91kg Rohollah Hosseini IRN Umidbek Salayev UZB 5:4

Semi-Finals

2010-08-22 48kg Nurlan Kasimli AZE Tsyren Badmayev RUS 10:0
2010-08-22 48kg Alisher Mahmudov UZB Zelimkhan Gireyev RUS RSCI 3
2010-08-22 51kg Muhammad Shekhov RUS Shahriyor Isakov UZB 6:2
2010-08-22 51kg Ibragim Askhabov RUS Altangerel Davaadalai MGL 3:1
2010-08-22 54kg Alikhan Avtorkhanov RUS Ivan Kabanchuk UKR 9:2
2010-08-22 54kg Omran Akbari IRN Almas Zhakipov KZK 3:2
2010-08-22 57kg Ilyes Kayumov RUS Namig Huseynov AZE 1:0
2010-08-22 57kg Vislan Dalkhayev RUS Ireedui Enkhjargal MGL 8:0
2010-08-22 60kg Maskhud Ashakhanov RUS Gani Zhaylauov KZK 3:1
2010-08-22 60kg Bobur Aitbayev UZB Miklos Varga HUN 2:1
2010-08-22 64kg Artur Kirasyan ARM Vislan Murzabekov RUS 3:1
2010-08-22 64kg Adlan Abdurashidov RUS Houman Karami IRN 4:2
2010-08-22 69kg Islam Edisultanov RUS Uktamjon Rahmonov UZB 4:0
2010-08-22 69kg Zurab Betergerayev RUS Sukhrob Shidayev RUS 4:3
2010-08-22 75kg Movsur Yusupov RUS Rakhib Beylarov AZE 3:2
2010-08-22 75kg Mansur Elsayev RUS Apti Ustarkhanov RUS +1:1
2010-08-22 81kg Ali Musayev RUS Shamil Matashev RUS 4:3
2010-08-22 81kg Hassan Karkardi IRN Enver Tuktarov UKR 3:1
2010-08-22 91kg Arbi Madayev RUS Hafiz Iskenderov AZE 6:5
2010-08-22 91kg Ali Mazaheri IRN Bahram Muzaffer TUR ???
2010-08-22 +91kg Zelimkhan Matashev RUS Andriy Tomchuk UKR 3:1
2010-08-22 +91kg Ruslan Myrsatayev KZK Rohollah Hosseini IRN 6:3

Finals

2010-08-23 48kg Nurlan Kasimli AZE Alisher Mahmudov UZB 9:2
2010-08-23 51kg Ibragim Askhabov RUS Muhammad Shekhov RUS 5:4
2010-08-23 54kg Alikhan Avtorkhanov RUS Omran Akbari IRN 4:0
2010-08-23 57kg Vislan Dalkhayev RUS Ilyes Kayumov RUS 7:5
2010-08-23 60kg Maskhud Ashakhanov RUS Bobur Aitbayev UZB 5:2
2010-08-23 64kg Adlan Abdurashidov RUS Artur Kirasyan ARM 9:5
2010-08-23 69kg Islam Edisultanov RUS Zurab Betergerayev RUS 4:3
2010-08-23 75kg Movsur Yusupov RUS Mansur Elsayev RUS 6:0
2010-08-23 81kg Ali Musayev RUS Hassan Karkardi IRN RSC 3
2010-08-23 91kg Arbi Madayev RUS Ali Mazaheri IRN 3:0
2010-08-23 +91kg Zelimkhan Matashev RUS Ruslan Myrsatayev KZK 8:1

source: http://grozny-inform.ru/ and www.rusboxing.ru 


Russian Tournaments History | 2010 Results