Dmitriy Bivol (RUS)

 

Won

Lost

Drawn

Full record

268

15

0

Partial record

89

11

0

Partial Record

2005-09-04 72kg Anton Gordinov UKR W ??? Tver, Russia Euro Schoolboys Championships Final
2006-01-14 81kg Jani Kortelahti FIN W 3:0 Mikkeli, Finland Rytkonen Junior Memorial Final
2006-06-?? 75kg Dawid Sławiński POL W RSCO 2 Tirana, Albania Euro Cadet Championships Preliminaries
2006-06-?? 75kg Mervin Koci ALB W RSC 2 Tirana, Albania Euro Cadet Championships Quarter-final
2006-06-?? 75kg Nikolay Dauhaliavets BLR W 15:3 Tirana, Albania Euro Cadet Championships Semi-final
2006-06-18 75kg Ehver Tuktarov UKR W RSCO 2 Tirana, Albania Euro Cadet Championships Final
2006-08-10 75kg Mervin Koci ALB W RSCO Istanbul, Turkey World Cadet Championships Quarter-Final
2006-08-12 75kg Ionut Bodilcu ROM W RSCO Istanbul, Turkey World Cadet Championships Semi-Final
2006-08-13 75kg Erlan Seidalliyev KZK W RSCO Istanbul, Turkey World Cadet Championships Final
2007-02-22 75kg Ivan Redkov RUS W RSCO 2 Volgograd, Russia Battle of Stalingrad Quarter-final
2007-02-24 75kg Marten Magomedov RUS W 35:11 Volgograd, Russia Battle of Stalingrad Semi-final
2007-02-25 75kg Albert Soblirov RUS W RSCO 2 Volgograd, Russia Battle of Stalingrad Final
2007-04-13 75kg Davor Mohoric CRO W AB 3 Rijeka, Croatia Blagonic Junior Memorial Quarter-final
2007-04-14 75kg Valentino Manfredonia ITA W RSCO 3 Rijeka, Croatia Blagonic Junior Memorial Semi-final
2007-04-15 75kg Kadri Amin HUN W RSCO 3 Rijeka, Croatia Blagonic Junior Memorial Final
2007-05-?? 75kg Vladimir Mechtanov RUS W RSCO 3 Saratov, Russia Russian Junior Nationals Preliminaries
2007-05-18 75kg Alexey Aitov RUS W WO. Saratov, Russia Russian Junior Nationals Quarter-final
2007-05-19 75kg Marten Magomedov RUS W RSCO 3 Saratov, Russia Russian Junior Nationals Semi-final
2007-05-20 75kg Pavel Bykov RUS W 23:8 Saratov, Russia Russian Junior Nationals Final
2007-09-04 80kg Enver Tuktarov UKR W AB 3 Baku, Azerbaijan World Cadet Championships Quarter-final
2007-09-07 80kg Nursultan Ablayev KZK W 21:8 Baku, Azerbaijan World Cadet Championships Semi-final
2007-09-08 80kg Zoran Jasarevic SER W 23:3 Baku, Azerbaijan World Cadet Championships Final
2008-02-20 75kg Nurdaulet Zharmanov KZK W 21:12 Volgograd, Russia Intl Junior Tournament Quarter-final
2008-02-22 75kg Rey Eduardo Recio CUB W 24:15 Volgograd, Russia Intl Junior Tournament Semi-final
2008-02-23 75kg Ivan Kornev RUS W 26:17 Volgograd, Russia Intl Junior Tournament Final
2008-09-10 75kg Marat Muhamadullin RUS W 7:0 Anapa, Russia Russian Junior Nationals Preliminaries
2008-09-11 75kg Mikhail Pashkov RUS W 21:5 Anapa, Russia Russian Junior Nationals Quarter-final
2008-09-13 75kg Rodion Bogdan RUS W 16:2 Anapa, Russia Russian Junior Nationals Semi-final
2008-09-14 75kg Ivan Kornev RUS W 18:1 Anapa, Russia Russian Junior Nationals Final
2008-10-26 75kg Jeisson Gantiva COL W 8:0 Guadalajara, Mexico World Youth Championships Preliminaries 1/16
2008-10-28 75kg Andrej Bakovic SLO W 17:0 Guadalajara, Mexico World Youth Championships Preliminaries
2008-10-29 75kg Luis Paul Huazano MEX W 21:2 Guadalajara, Mexico World Youth Championships Quarter-final
2008-10-31 75kg Rey Eduardo Recio CUB L 10:2 Guadalajara, Mexico World Youth Championships Semi-final
2009-10-07 75kg Zhandos Abdilmanov KZK W ??? St.Petersburg, Russia Governor Cup Preliminaries
2009-10-08 75kg Mikhail Dauhaliavets BLR W 5:0 St.Petersburg, Russia Governor Cup Quarter-final
2009-10-10 75kg Ruslan Karipov KIR W RSCH 2 St.Petersburg, Russia Governor Cup Semi-final
2009-10-11 75kg Danil Shved RUS W 11:2 St.Petersburg, Russia Governor Cup Final
2009-10-16 75kg Peter Lee SCO W 9:0 Tampere, Finland Tammer Quarter-final
2009-10-17 75kg Artjom Fjodorov EST L WO. Tampere, Finland Tammer Semi-final
2009-11-16 75kg Nizomiddin Otazhonov RUS W 10:1 Rostov, Russia Russian Nationals Preliminaries 1/16
2009-11-17 75kg Timur Kerefov RUS W 8:4 Rostov, Russia Russian Nationals Preliminaries
2009-11-19 75kg Maxim Gazizov RUS L 3:2 Rostov, Russia Russian Nationals Quarter-final
2010-04-07 75kg Husan Baimatov KZK L 5:2 Guiyang, China China Open Quarter-final
2010-07-13 75kg Ivan Klimashkin RUS W 8:2 St.Petersburg, Russia Summer Spartakyada U-22 Quarter-final
2010-07-14 75kg Akroman Kodzoyev RUS W 13:3 St.Petersburg, Russia Summer Spartakyada U-22 Semi-final
2010-07-15 75kg Gamzat Gazaliyev RUS L +2:2 St.Petersburg, Russia Summer Spartakyada U-22 Final
2010-09-17 75kg Vladimir Galchenko RUS W 10:0 St.Petersburg, Russia Russian Nationals Preliminaries 1/16
2010-09-19 75kg Khaibula Musalov RUS W 5:1 St.Petersburg, Russia Russian Nationals Preliminaries
2010-09-21 75kg Maxim Koptyakov RUS W 4:2 St.Petersburg, Russia Russian Nationals Quarter-final
2010-09-23 75kg Maxim Gazizov RUS L 3:0 St.Petersburg, Russia Russian Nationals Semi-final
2010-10-15 75kg Bukurim Tari GER W 5:0 Tampere, Finland Tammer Quarter-final
2010-10-16 75kg Ville Hukkanen FIN W 10:3 Tampere, Finland Tammer Semi-final
2010-10-17 75kg Brian Peacock SCO W 2:1 Tampere, Finland Tammer Final
2011-03-09 75kg Farid Agayev AZE W 15:1 Baku, Azerbaijan Great Silk Way Preliminaries
2011-03-10 75kg Rakhib Beylarov AZE W 5:0 Baku, Azerbaijan Great Silk Way Quarter-final
2011-03-11 75kg Gamzat Gazaliyev RUS W 6:2 Baku, Azerbaijan Great Silk Way Semi-final
2011-03-12 75kg Donabek Suzhanov KZK W 7:0 Baku, Azerbaijan Great Silk Way Final
2011-04-25 75kg Anis Aryslanov RUS W 18:3 Ufa, Russia Russian Nationals Preliminaries
2011-04-27 75kg Timur Kerefov RUS W 6:4 Ufa, Russia Russian Nationals Quarter-final
2011-04-28 75kg Artem Chebotarev RUS W 14:9 Ufa, Russia Russian Nationals Semi-final
2011-04-30 75kg Maxim Koptyakov RUS L 13:9 Ufa, Russia Russian Nationals Final
2011-07-13 75kg Artem Masliy ISR W 5:0 St.Petersburg, Russia Governor Cup Preliminaries
2011-07-14 75kg Petru Ciobanu MLD W 4:1 St.Petersburg, Russia Governor Cup Quarter-final
2011-07-15 75kg Darkhan Myktybekov KZK W 6:0 St.Petersburg, Russia Governor Cup Semi-final
2011-07-16 75kg Shukhrat Abdullayev UZB W WO. St.Petersburg, Russia Governor Cup Final
2011-11-24 81kg Nikola Polic SER W 13:2 Belgrade, Serbia Golden Gloves Quarter-final
2011-11-25 81kg Nemanja Uveric SER W RSC 2 Belgrade, Serbia Golden Gloves Semi-final
2011-11-26 81kg Darko Kucuk BSH W 11:3 Belgrade, Serbia Golden Gloves Final
2012-02-08 75kg Erol Ozkan TUR W 17:5 Debrecen, Hungary Bocskai Memorial Preliminaries
2012-02-09 75kg Callum Smith ENG W 11:7 Debrecen, Hungary Bocskai Memorial Quarter-final
2012-02-10 75kg Hassan Chagtemi TUN W 15:4 Debrecen, Hungary Bocskai Memorial Semi-final
2012-02-11 75kg Zoltan Harcsa HUN W 14:7 Debrecen, Hungary Bocskai Memorial Final
2012-03-14 75kg Marlon Delgado ECU W 14:4 Halle, Germany Chemistry Cup Preliminaries
2012-03-15 75kg Luca Capuano ITA W 9:4 Halle, Germany Chemistry Cup Quarter-final
2012-03-16 75kg Stefan Haertel GER L 14:13 Halle, Germany Chemistry Cup Semi-final
2012-11-16 81kg Artem Ageyev RUS W 15:8 Syktyvkar, Russia Russian Nationals Preliminaries 1/8
2012-11-17 81kg Alexandr Kostromin RUS W 15:5 Syktyvkar, Russia Russian Nationals Quarter-final
2012-11-19 81kg Danil Shved RUS W 15:6 Syktyvkar, Russia Russian Nationals Semi-final
2012-11-20 81kg Nikita Ivanov RUS W 20:10 Syktyvkar, Russia Russian Nationals Final
2012-12-15 81kg Mikhail Dauhaliavets BLR W RSC 2 Kaliningrad, Russia European U-22 Championships Quarter-final
2012-12-17 81kg Ville Hukkanen FIN W 11:6 Kaliningrad, Russia European U-22 Championships Semi-final
2012-12-18 81kg Petru Ciobanu MLD W 12:3 Kaliningrad, Russia European U-22 Championships Final
2013-02-06 81kg Pavel Makarov RUS W 10:2 St.Petersburg, Russia St.Petersburg Boxing Federation Awards Preliminaries 1/8
2013-02-07 81kg Viktor Lobanov RUS W WO. St.Petersburg, Russia St.Petersburg Boxing Federation Awards Quarter-final
2013-02-09 81kg Alexandr Moskovskiy RUS L WO. St.Petersburg, Russia St.Petersburg Boxing Federation Awards Semi-final
2013-02-09 85kg Iago Kiziria GRG L WO. Baku, Azerbaijan WSB group A Azerbaijan Baku Fires-Russia Boxing Team 4:1
2013-03-08 85kg Sergiy Radchenko UKR W 3:0 St.Petersburg, Russia WSB group A Russia Boxing Team-Poland Hussars 4:1
2013-07-07 81kg Suliman Abdourachidov FRA W 3:0 Kazan, Russia Summer Universiade Preliminaries 1/8
2013-07-08 81kg Nikita Versockis LAT W 3:0 Kazan, Russia Summer Universiade Quarter-final
2013-07-09 81kg Elshod Rasulov UZB W 3:0 Kazan, Russia Summer Universiade Semi-final
2013-07-10 81kg Olexandr Gvozdik UKR L WO. Kazan, Russia Summer Universiade Final
2013-10-22 81kg Zukhritdin Makhkamov UZB W 3:0 St.Petersburg, Russia Combat Games Semi-final
2013-10-24 81kg Jake Ball ENG W 3:0 St.Petersburg, Russia Combat Games Final
2013-11-23 81kg Donabek Suzhanov KZK W TKO 1 St.Petersburg, Russia WSB group B Russian Boxing Team - Astana Arlans 2:3
2013-12-14 81kg Mikhail Dauhaliavets BLR W 3:0 St.Petersburg, Russia WSB group B Russian Boxing Team - Azerbaijan Baku Fires 5:0
2014-08-23 81kg Artem Ageyev RUS W 3:0 Rostov, Russia Russian Nationals Preliminaries 1/16
2014-08-26 81kg Gamzat Gazaliyev RUS W 3:0 Rostov, Russia Russian Nationals Preliminaries 1/8
2014-08-27 81kg Alexandr Kostromin RUS W 3:0 Rostov, Russia Russian Nationals Quarter-final
2014-08-28 81kg Idris Shakhmanov RUS W 3:0 Rostov, Russia Russian Nationals Semi-final
2014-08-30 81kg Nikita Ivanov RUS W 3:0 Rostov, Russia Russian Nationals Final

Home | Records Index A-F | Records Index G-M | Records Index N-S | Records Index T-Z