Valentin Zolotarev Memorial

Andizhan, Uzbekistan

October 1-6, 2017


Preliminaries 1/16 male

2017-10-02 56kg Rustamov UZB Rakhmatulla Kuziyev UZB 3:0
2017-10-02 56kg Ravshanbek Aminov UZB M.Tukhtasinov UZB 2:1
2017-10-02 56kg Abdukhakimov UZB Ravshanbek Shermatov UZB 2:1
2017-10-02 60kg B.Khozhibayev UZB Mashripov UZB 2:1
2017-10-02 60kg Doniyorbek Khaitaliyev UZB Khazhmukhan Eshimbetov UZB 3:0
2017-10-02 60kg Shunkor Abdurasulov UZB Mekhrozh Mavlyanov UZB 3:0
2017-10-02 60kg K.Orynboyev UZB Khusniddin Mahmudov UZB 3:0
2017-10-02 60kg Sardor Muzaffarov UZB Shakhboz Nabiyev UZB 3:0
2017-10-02 60kg A.Abdurazakov UZB B.Kholmatov UZB 3:0
2017-10-02 60kg O.Eshmatov UZB Murodjon Inobidinov UZB 3:0
2017-10-02 60kg A.Ismoilov UZB Unvonidin Bokizhonov UZB 2:1
2017-10-02 60kg Shukurzhon Rakhimov UZB Abdusalamov UZB 3:0
2017-10-02 64kg Aliyar Noraliev UZB Tursunboyev UZB 3:0
2017-10-02 64kg Shakhboz Nabiyev UZB Yusufakhmedov UZB AB 2
2017-10-02 69kg Alimardon Dostanov UZB Anvar Turapov UZB 3:0
2017-10-02 69kg Khasanboy Kirgizboyev UZB Kh.Razhabboyev UZB AB 2
2017-10-02 69kg Muzaffar Rashidov UZB Ahmadjon Inakov UZB 3:0
2017-10-02 69kg T.Akramov UZB Kurbanali Suerkul uulu KIR RSC 1
2017-10-02 69kg Furkat Shomuratov UZB Rakhmanov UZB 3:0
2017-10-02 69kg Elaman Abdali KZK Isokov UZB 3:0
2017-10-02 69kg Ziyadbek Urolov UZB L.Akhmedov UZB 3:0
2017-10-02 69kg T.Sobirov UZB Sayfutdinov UZB 3:0
2017-10-02 75kg Yakubzhanov UZB Akhmedov UZB RSC 3
2017-10-02 75kg Behruz Ochilov UZB Zhuraboyev UZB WO.
2017-10-02 75kg Fanat Kakhramonov UZB Mirlan Kimsanov KIR RSC 3
2017-10-02 75kg T.Kholmatov UZB Alisher Khabibullayev UZB RSCI
2017-10-02 75kg Odil Aslonov UZB Khosilov UZB AB

Preliminaries 1/8 female

2017-10-02 51kg Tursunoy Rakhimova UZB Aziza Yokubova UZB 3:0
2017-10-02 51kg Fotimakhon Tursunboyeva UZB Aziza Mamirova UZB 2:1
2017-10-02 51kg Angelina Lukas KZK Makhliyo Kadambayeva UZB 3:0

Preliminaries 1/8 male

2017-10-03 52kg Sirozhiddin Gulomov UZB Ruzibayev UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 52kg Khasanbay Rustamov UZB N.Rafiyev UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 52kg Nuriddin Nabidzhanov UZB Odiljon Nuridinov UZB 2:1
2017-10-03 52kg B.Zhaksylyk KZK D.Ismoilov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 56kg Kamchibek Zundunov KIR M.Mirzasharipov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 56kg Samir Samiev UZB Jahongir Boltabayev UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 56kg Mukhriddin Bokiev UZB Sh.Abdukhamidov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 56kg Tokhirzhon Mahmudov UZB Kakhkhorov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 56kg Abror Kodirov UZB Mirzabekov UZB 2:1
2017-10-03 56kg Mirazizbek Mirzakhalilov UZB Zhumayev UZB AB 2
2017-10-03 56kg Khasanboy Latibokhunov UZB Rustamov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 56kg Ravshanbek Aminov UZB Abdukhakimov UZB 2:1
2017-10-03 60kg Suleyman Latipov UZB F.Arslonov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 60kg Vokhidov UZB Shayloobek Ravshan uulu KIR 3:0
2017-10-03 60kg Fazliddin Kattakulov UZB Saidbek Azimjanov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 60kg B.Khozhibayev UZB Bek Kamchybekov KIR WO.
2017-10-03 60kg Shunkor Abdurasulov UZB Doniyorbek Khaitaliyev UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 60kg K.Orynboyev UZB Sardor Muzaffarov UZB WO.
2017-10-03 60kg O.Eshmatov UZB A.Abdurazakov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 60kg Shukurzhon Rakhimov UZB A.Ismoilov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 64kg Tursunaliyev UZB Bakhodirov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 64kg Zhamshidkhon Sattarov UZB Zhamol Saidmurodov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 64kg Jahongir Kobulzhonov UZB Komolmirzayev UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 64kg Mukhamed Ravshanbek uulu KIR Khalimov UZB 2:1
2017-10-03 64kg Boburmirzo Tolibov UZB Abdulukmanov UZB 2:1
2017-10-03 64kg Mukhsinbek Koraboyev UZB Baurzhan Temirkhan KZK 3:0
2017-10-03 64kg Ilhombek Khasanov UZB Jahongir Rasulov UZB 2:1
2017-10-03 64kg Aliyar Noraliev UZB Shakhboz Nabiyev UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 69kg Akmal Zhamolkhonov UZB Abdukhalilov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 69kg Sirojiddin Shodiljonov UZB Kholdorov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 69kg Abu Nuranov UZB Rashidov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 69kg Abdurakhman Abdurakhmanov KIR Uralov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 69kg Alimardon Dostanov UZB Khasanboy Kirgizboyev UZB 2:1
2017-10-03 69kg Muzaffar Rashidov UZB T.Akramov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 69kg Furkat Shomuratov UZB Elaman Abdali KZK 3:0
2017-10-03 69kg Ziyadbek Urolov UZB T.Sobirov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 75kg Sunatilla Bakhodirov UZB Ulugbek Sobirov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 75kg Egambergan Kurbanov UZB T.Sharipov UZB WO.
2017-10-03 75kg Otabek Turdikhuzhayev UZB Zhasulan Omar KZK 3:0
2017-10-03 75kg I.Muminov UZB Muslimbek Olimov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 75kg Kuchkarov UZB Davronov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 75kg Akmalbek Kosimov UZB Yakubzhanov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 75kg Behruz Ochilov UZB Fanat Kakhramonov UZB 2:1
2017-10-03 75kg Odil Aslonov UZB T.Kholmatov UZB 2:1
2017-10-03 81kg Bakhromzhan Fazylov UZB Sharipov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 81kg Oybek Sultonov UZB Khoshimov UZB KO 1
2017-10-03 81kg Shokrukh Rustamov UZB Asatov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 +91kg Gaffarov UZB Farkhod Shaymardanov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 +91kg Asilbek Soliyev UZB Tulanboyev UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 +91kg Shokhrukhbek Erkinov UZB Gaybullo Kuchkarov UZB 2:1
2017-10-03 +91kg Altynbek Abdizhalil uulu KIR Rustamzhon Ismoilov UZB WO.

Quarterfinals female

2017-10-04 51kg Dilnazakhon Nematullayeva UZB D.Zhumageldiyeva UZB 3:0
2017-10-04 51kg Gulbakhor Zhurayeva UZB L.Ismoilova UZB WO.
2017-10-04 51kg Sadokat Abdumanobova UZB Tursunoy Rakhimova UZB WO.
2017-10-04 51kg Angelina Lukas KZK Fotimakhon Tursunboyeva UZB WO.
2017-10-02 57kg Khilolakhon Sobirova UZB Farangiz Khoshimova UZB 3:0
2017-10-02 60kg Raykhona Kodirova UZB Gulnoza Rakhmatova UZB 3:0
2017-10-02 60kg S.Bakhtiyarova UZB Sh.Rakhimova UZB 2:1
2017-10-02 60kg Nigina Solieva UZB N.Zhalilova UZB AB
2017-10-03 69kg Lyubov Khasiyeva KZK Gaukhar Mirzayeva UZB WO.
2017-10-03 69kg Ayzada Yusupova UZB Emine Shmykova UZB 3:0

Quarterfinals male

2017-10-04 49kg Shakhzod Pirmakhmatov UZB D.Rakhimboyev UZB 3:0
2017-10-04 52kg Mansur Ismatullayev UZB Abdulla Kuchkarov UZB 2:1
2017-10-04 52kg Akhadzhon Mamadaliyev UZB Daniyar Orzikulov UZB 2:1
2017-10-04 52kg Sirozhiddin Gulomov UZB Khasanbay Rustamov KZK 3:0
2017-10-04 52kg Nuriddin Nabidzhanov UZB B.Zhaksylyk UZB 3:0
2017-10-04 56kg Samir Samiev UZB Kamchibek Zundunov KIR 3:0
2017-10-04 56kg Mukhriddin Bokiev UZB Tokhirzhon Mahmudov UZB 3:0
2017-10-04 56kg Abror Kodirov UZB Mirazizbek Mirzakhalilov UZB 2:1
2017-10-04 56kg Khasanboy Latibokhunov UZB Ravshanbek Aminov UZB 2:1
2017-10-04 60kg Suleyman Latipov UZB Vokhidov UZB 3:0
2017-10-04 60kg Fazliddin Kattakulov UZB B.Khozhibayev UZB 2:1
2017-10-04 60kg Shunkor Abdurasulov UZB K.Orynboyev UZB 2:1
2017-10-04 60kg Shukurzhon Rakhimov UZB O.Eshmatov UZB 3:0
2017-10-04 64kg Zhamshidkhon Sattarov UZB Tursunaliyev UZB 3:0
2017-10-04 64kg Jahongir Kobulzhonov UZB Mukhamed Ravshanbek uulu KIR 3:0
2017-10-04 64kg Mukhsinbek Koraboyev UZB Boburmirzo Tolibov UZB 2:1
2017-10-04 64kg Ilhombek Khasanov UZB Aliyar Noraliev UZB WO.
2017-10-04 69kg Sirojiddin Shodiljonov UZB Akmal Zhamolkhonov UZB 3:0
2017-10-04 69kg Abdurakhman Abdurakhmanov KIR Abu Nuranov UZB 3:0
2017-10-04 69kg Alimardon Dostanov UZB Muzaffar Rashidov UZB WO.
2017-10-04 69kg Furkat Shomuratov UZB Ziyadbek Urolov UZB 3:0
2017-10-04 75kg Egambergan Kurbanov UZB Sunatilla Bakhodirov UZB RSCI
2017-10-04 75kg Otabek Turdikhuzhayev UZB I.Muminov UZB 2:1
2017-10-04 75kg Akmalbek Kosimov UZB Kuchkarov UZB WO.
2017-10-04 75kg Odil Aslonov UZB Behruz Ochilov UZB WO.
2017-10-04 81kg Kozimbek Mardonov UZB Muronshokh Mavlonov UZB 3:0
2017-10-04 81kg Feruzbek Matisayev UZB Azamat Amanov KIR AB 1
2017-10-04 81kg Bakhromzhan Fazylov UZB M.Kamolov UZB 3:0
2017-10-04 81kg Oybek Sultonov UZB Shokrukh Rustamov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 91kg Sardor Yormukhamedov UZB Giyezzhon Iminzhanov UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 91kg Bobur Yuldashev UZB Abdullayev UZB 3:0
2017-10-03 91kg Obidzhon Tokhirov UZB Azamat Abduhakimov UZB WO.
2017-10-04 +91kg Abdulla Khudorganov UZB Ulugbek Mubinov UZB 2:1
2017-10-04 +91kg Rakhmatullo Gafurov UZB Fazlitdinov UZB 2:1
2017-10-04 +91kg Asilbek Soliyev UZB Gaffarov UZB 2:1
2017-10-04 +91kg Shokhrukhbek Erkinov UZB Altynbek Abdizhalil uulu KIR RSC 1

Semifinals female

2017-10-04 51kg Gulbakhor Zhurayeva UZB Dilnazakhon Nematullayeva UZB 3:0
2017-10-04 51kg Angelina Lukas KZK Sadokat Abdumanobova UZB 3:0
2017-10-04 57kg Makhliyo Khabibullayeva UZB Yodgor Mirzoyeva UZB WO.
2017-10-04 57kg Dilnozakhon Odilzhonova UZB Khilolakhon Sobirova UZB 2:1
2017-10-04 60kg Madina Zayniddinova UZB Raykhona Kodirova UZB WO.
2017-10-04 60kg Nigina Solieva UZB S.Bakhtiyarova UZB 2:1
2017-10-04 69kg Khayotkhon Zharmatova UZB D.Usmonova UZB 3:0
2017-10-04 69kg Lyubov Khasiyeva KZK Ayzada Yusupova UZB 2:1
2017-10-03 75kg Saniya Alzhanova KZK Ezozakhon Meliyeva UZB AB 3
2017-10-03 75kg Mavluda Mavlonova UZB M.Abdullayeva UZB 2:1

Semifinals male

2017-10-05 49kg Abrorbek Abdusalomov UZB Doston Tolipov UZB AB 2
2017-10-05 49kg Sherzod Parpiyev UZB Shakhzod Pirmakhmatov UZB DQ 1
2017-10-05 52kg Akhadzhon Mamadaliyev UZB Mansur Ismatullayev UZB 2:1
2017-10-05 52kg Sirozhiddin Gulomov UZB Nuriddin Nabidzhanov UZB 3:0
2017-10-05 56kg Mukhriddin Bokiev UZB Samir Samiev UZB 3:0
2017-10-05 56kg Abror Kodirov UZB Khasanboy Latibokhunov UZB 2:1
2017-10-05 60kg Suleyman Latipov UZB Fazliddin Kattakulov UZB 3:0
2017-10-05 60kg Shukurzhon Rakhimov UZB Shunkor Abdurasulov UZB WO.
2017-10-05 64kg Jahongir Kobulzhonov UZB Zhamshidkhon Sattarov UZB 3:0
2017-10-05 64kg Mukhsinbek Koraboyev UZB Ilhombek Khasanov UZB 3:0
2017-10-05 69kg Sirojiddin Shodiljonov UZB Abdurakhman Abdurakhmanov KIR 3:0
2017-10-05 69kg Furkat Shomuratov UZB Alimardon Dostanov UZB WO.
2017-10-05 75kg Otabek Turdikhuzhayev UZB Egambergan Kurbanov UZB 3:0
2017-10-05 75kg Odil Aslonov UZB Akmalbek Kosimov UZB 2:1
2017-10-05 81kg Kozimbek Mardonov UZB Feruzbek Matisayev UZB 3:0
2017-10-05 81kg Bakhromzhan Fazylov UZB Oybek Sultonov UZB 3:0
2017-10-05 91kg Sardor Yormukhamedov UZB Beksultan Arstanbek uulu KIR WO.
2017-10-05 91kg Bobur Yuldashev UZB Obidzhon Tokhirov UZB 3:0
2017-10-05 +91kg Abdulla Khudorganov UZB Rakhmatullo Gafurov UZB WO.
2017-10-05 +91kg Asilbek Soliyev UZB Shokhrukhbek Erkinov UZB 2:1

Finals female

2017-10-06 51kg Angelina Lukas KZK Gulbakhor Zhurayeva UZB 3:0
2017-10-06 57kg Dilnozakhon Odilzhonova UZB Makhliyo Khabibullayeva UZB WO.
2017-10-06 60kg Nigina Solieva UZB Madina Zayniddinova UZB 3:0
2017-10-06 69kg Khayotkhon Zharmatova UZB Lyubov Khasiyeva KZK 2:1
2017-10-06 75kg Mavluda Mavlonova UZB Saniya Alzhanova KZK 3:0

Finals male

2017-10-06 49kg Abrorbek Abdusalomov UZB Sherzod Parpiyev UZB 3:0
2017-10-06 52kg Sirozhiddin Gulomov UZB Akhadzhon Mamadaliyev UZB 3:0
2017-10-06 56kg Abror Kodirov UZB Mukhriddin Bokiev UZB 3:0
2017-10-06 60kg Shukurzhon Rakhimov UZB Suleyman Latipov UZB AB 2
2017-10-06 64kg Jahongir Kobulzhonov UZB Mukhsinbek Koraboyev UZB 3:0
2017-10-06 69kg Sirojiddin Shodiljonov UZB Furkat Shomuratov UZB 2:1
2017-10-06 75kg Odil Aslonov UZB Otabek Turdikhuzhayev UZB RSCI 2
2017-10-06 81kg Bakhromzhan Fazylov UZB Kozimbek Mardonov UZB 2:1
2017-10-06 91kg Bobur Yuldashev UZB Sardor Yormukhamedov UZB 3:0
2017-10-06 +91kg Abdulla Khudorganov UZB Asilbek Soliyev UZB 3:0

thanks to Tibor Kincses and Bakhodir Jumaniyazov


Uzbek Tournaments Index | 2017 Results