67.Strandja Memorial

Universiade Hall, Sofia, Bulgaria

February 23-27, 2016


Preliminaries 1/16 ladies

2016-02-23 51kg Yodgor Mirzoyeva UZB Neriman Istik TUR 3:0
2016-02-23 51kg Marielle Hansen NOR Yana Burim BLR 3:0
2016-02-23 51kg Sandra Drabik POL Chang Yuan CHN 2:0
2016-02-23 51kg Alicia Holzken HOL Nam Eun-Jin KOR 2:0
2016-02-23 51kg Ahlem Elgoul TUN Stoyka Petrova BUL WO.
2016-02-23 51kg Souhila Bouchene ALG Le Thi Ngoc Anh VIE 3:0
2016-02-23 51kg Elif Nur Coskun TUR Juliana Soederstroem SWE 3:0
2016-02-23 51kg Sarah Ourahmoune FRA Terry Gordini ITA 2:1
2016-02-23 51kg Ren Cancan CHN Virginia Barankai HUN 3:0
2016-02-23 51kg Nicola Adams ENG Anush Grigoryan ARM 3:0
2016-02-23 51kg Nandintsetse Myagmardulam MGL Helena Envall SWE 3:0
2016-02-23 51kg Zoya Isayeva RUS Lynsey Holdaway WAL 2:1
2016-02-23 54kg Si Haijuan CHN Alice Sramkova CZE 2:1
2016-02-23 54kg Lisa Whiteside ENG Bettina Kiss Varga HUN 3:0
2016-02-23 54kg Marzia Davide ITA Andżelika Grońska POL 2:1
2016-02-23 60kg Mavzuna Chorayeva TDK Jennifer Miranda ESP 3:0
2016-02-23 60kg Khouloud Halimi TUN Cristina Cosma ROM 3:0
2016-02-23 60kg Oh Yeon-Ji KOR Oyungerel Suvd Erdene MGL 3:0
2016-02-23 60kg Agnes Alexiusson SWE Charlene Jones WAL 3:0
2016-02-23 60kg Anja Stridsman AUS Makhfuzakhon Ergasheva UZB 3:0
2016-02-23 60kg Yana Alexeyevna AZE Esra Yildiz TUR 3:0
2016-02-23 60kg Yin Junhua CHN Alla Yarshevich BLR 3:0
2016-02-23 60kg Chantelle Cameron ENG Estelle Mosselly FRA 3:0
2016-02-23 60kg Irma Testa ITA Sara Benke HUN 3:0
2016-02-23 60kg Kinga Siwa POL Shauna Browne IRL 2:1
2016-02-23 60kg Sandra Brugger  SUI Elhem Mekhaled FRA 2:0
2016-02-23 75kg Nafisakhon Askarova UZB Monica Floridia ITA 2:0
2016-02-23 75kg Erika Guerrier FRA Lidia Fidura POL 3:0
2016-02-23 75kg Kim Shin-Hyeong KOR Erdenetuya Enkhbaatar MGL 3:0
2016-02-23 75kg Nouchka Fontijn HOL Savannah Marshall ENG 3:0
2016-02-23 75kg Li Qian CHN Christine Desmond IRL 3:0

Preliminaries 1/16 men

2016-02-23 52kg Kim In-Kyu KOR Vasiliy Vetkin RUS 3:0
2016-02-23 60kg Choi Hae-Ju KOR Billy Edwards WAL 3:0
2016-02-23 60kg Gary Cully IRL Timur Belyak UKR 2:1
2016-02-23 60kg Hurshid Tajibayev UZB Zhaksylik Iliasov KZK 3:0
2016-02-23 60kg Dmitriy Polyanskiy RUS Francesco Maietta ITA 2:1
2016-02-23 64kg Johan Orozco ESP Alexandros Tsanikidis GRE 2:1
2016-02-23 64kg Vitaliy Dunaytsev RUS Lasha Guruli GRG 3:0
2016-02-23 64kg Mekki Ben Said TUN Kalin Mavrodiev BUL 3:0
2016-02-23 64kg Viktor Petrov UKR Vincenzo Arecchia ITA 2:1
2016-02-23 69kg Vincenzo Mangiacapre ITA Denis Klochko ISR TKO 3
2016-02-23 69kg Makhmud Gaipov UZB Lee Dong-Jin KOR WO.
2016-02-23 69kg Bekzod Khalmetov KZK Jamsid Nazari NOR 3:0
2016-02-23 69kg Jemal Shalamberidze GRG Abel Mina ECU 2:1
2016-02-23 81kg Thomas Whittaker Hart ENG Shi Guojun CHN 3:0
2016-02-23 81kg Olexandr Khizhnyak UKR Spas Kaloyanov BUL TKO 2

Preliminaries 1/8 ladies

2016-02-24 51kg Stanimira Petrova BUL Antonia Papoutsaki GRE 3:0
2016-02-24 51kg Lacrimioara Perijoc ROM Maria Lara Garcia ESP 3:0
2016-02-24 51kg Yodgor Mirzoyeva UZB Marielle Hansen NOR 2:0
2016-02-24 51kg Sandra Drabik POL Alicia Holzken HOL 2:0
2016-02-24 51kg Souhila Bouchene ALG Ahlem Elgoul TUN 3:0
2016-02-24 51kg Elif Nur Coskun TUR Sarah Ourahmoune FRA 2:0
2016-02-24 51kg Ren Cancan CHN Nicola Adams ENG 2:1
2016-02-24 51kg Zoya Isayeva RUS Nandintsetse Myagmardulam MGL 3:0
2016-02-24 54kg Mona Mestiaen FRA Claudia Nechita ROM 2:1
2016-02-24 54kg Tatiana Zrazhevskaya RUS Mariem Homrani TUN 3:0
2016-02-24 54kg Nguyen Thi Tam VIE Lenka Kardova CZE 3:0
2016-02-24 54kg Iulia Coroli MLD Aikate Koutsogeorgopoulou GRE 2:0
2016-02-24 54kg Gabriela Dimitrova BUL Busenaz Cakiroglu TUR 3:0
2016-02-24 54kg Anna Alimardanova AZE Delphine Mancini FRA 3:0
2016-02-24 54kg Si Haijuan CHN Anna Góralska POL TKOI 3
2016-02-24 54kg Marzia Davide ITA Lisa Whiteside ENG 3:0
2016-02-24 60kg Yvonne B.Rasmussen DEN Tamar Israeli ISR 3:0
2016-02-24 60kg Svetlana Kamenova BUL Nawel Halou ALG 3:0
2016-02-24 60kg Gulsum Tatar TUR Mavzuna Chorayeva TDK 3:0
2016-02-24 60kg Oh Yeon-Ji KOR Khouloud Halimi TUN 2:0
2016-02-24 60kg Anja Stridsman AUS Agnes Alexiusson SWE 2:1
2016-02-24 60kg Yin Junhua CHN Yana Alexeyevna AZE 3:0
2016-02-24 60kg Irma Testa ITA Chantelle Cameron ENG 2:1
2016-02-24 60kg Kinga Siwa POL Sandra Brugger  SUI 2:1
2016-02-23 64kg Djoana Nuamreue BUL Ines Hrili TUN 3:0
2016-02-23 64kg Yang Wenlu CHN Simona Simeonova BUL 3:0
2016-02-23 64kg Aneta Rygielska POL Rania Meslaoui ALG 3:0
2016-02-23 64kg Ha Thi Linh VIE Rosie Eccles WAL 2:1
2016-02-23 64kg Martina Schmoranzova CZE Eszter Olah HUN TKOI 4
2016-02-23 64kg Valentina Alberti ITA Aleksandra Talaga POL 3:0
2016-02-23 64kg Miriam Gutierrez ESP Elena Ustinova RUS 3:0
2016-02-24 75kg Saadat Abdulayeva RUS Florina Radu ROM 3:0
2016-02-24 75kg Maily Nicar FRA Tamara Garcia ESP 3:0
2016-02-24 75kg Petra Szatmari HUN Sema Caliskan TUR 2:1
2016-02-24 75kg Chen Nien-Chin TPE Ngo Thi Chung VIE 3:0
2016-02-24 75kg Viktoria Kebikova BLR Petya Staneva BUL TKO 4
2016-02-24 75kg Anna Laurell SWE Nafisakhon Askarova UZB 3:0
2016-02-24 75kg Erika Guerrier FRA Kim Shin-Hyeong KOR 3:0
2016-02-24 75kg Nouchka Fontijn HOL Li Qian CHN 3:0

Preliminaries  1/8 men

2016-02-23 49kg Dimitar Iliev BUL Muhammet Unlu TUR 2:1
2016-02-23 49kg Samuel Carmona ESP Vasiliy Egorov RUS 3:0
2016-02-23 49kg Lee Ye-Chan KOR Harvey Horn ENG 3:0
2016-02-23 49kg Erzhan Zhomart KZK Lu Bin CHN 2:1
2016-02-23 49kg Dmitro Zamotayev UKR Nodari Darbaidze GRG 3:0
2016-02-24 52kg Gabriel Escobar ESP Jack Bateson ENG 3:0
2016-02-24 52kg Hu Jianguan CHN Marcus Gevia FRA 3:0
2016-02-24 52kg Vincenzo Picardi ITA Brendan Irvine IRL 3:0
2016-02-24 52kg Mountasar Bouali TUN Narek Abgaryan ARM 2:1
2016-02-24 52kg Daniel Asenov BUL Klevis Vrapi ALB 3:0
2016-02-24 52kg Avtandil Chubabria GRG Omer Koc TUR TKO 3
2016-02-24 52kg David Albrdian ISR Elie Konki FRA 2:1
2016-02-24 52kg Kim In-Kyu KOR Igor Sopinskiy UKR 3:0
2016-02-24 56kg Bilel M'Hamdi  TUN Vladimir Nikitin RUS WO.
2016-02-24 56kg Dushko Blagovestov BUL Fredrik Jensen DEN 3:0
2016-02-24 56kg Peter McGrail ENG Diego Ferrer ESP 3:0
2016-02-24 56kg Dmitriy Asanov BLR Krenar Zeneli ALB 2:1
2016-02-24 56kg Aram Avagyan ARM Merab Turkadze GRG 3:0
2016-02-24 56kg Mykola Butsenko UKR Lee Myeong-Kwan KOR 3:0
2016-02-24 56kg Zhang Jiawei CHN Stefan Ivanov BUL 3:0
2016-02-24 60kg Shili Alaa TUN Elian Dimitrov BUL 2:1
2016-02-24 60kg Razvan Andreiana  ROM Samvel Barseghyan ARM 3:0
2016-02-24 60kg Angelo Bernhard Torres NOR Willem Efmorfidis GRE 3:0
2016-02-24 60kg Dorin Bucsa MLD Violant Sulejmani KOS 3:0
2016-02-24 60kg Luke McCormack ENG Shan Jun CHN 3:0
2016-02-24 60kg Volkan Gokcek TUR Igor Lazarev ISR 3:0
2016-02-24 60kg Choi Hae-Ju KOR Gary Cully IRL 3:0
2016-02-24 60kg Dmitriy Polyanskiy RUS Hurshid Tajibayev UZB 2:1
2016-02-24 64kg Almasbek Alibekov KZK Hassan Amzile FRA 3:0
2016-02-24 64kg Sam Maxwell ENG Adem Furkan Avci TUR 3:0
2016-02-24 64kg Miguel Ferrin ECU Hovhannes Bachkov ARM 3:0
2016-02-24 64kg Lim Hyun-Chul KOR Ding Tianlong CHN 3:0
2016-02-24 64kg Hadi Srour NOR Maeredud Thomas WAL 3:0
2016-02-24 64kg Wayne Kelly IRL Fatih Keles TUR TKO 2
2016-02-24 64kg Vitaliy Dunaytsev RUS Johan Orozco ESP 3:0
2016-02-24 64kg Viktor Petrov UKR Mekki Ben Said TUN 3:0
2016-02-24 69kg Marzoug Thameur TUN Stefanos Lessis GRE 3:0
2016-02-24 69kg Nikolay Koyev BUL Ninel Gheorghe ROM 3:0
2016-02-24 69kg Alban Beqiri ALB Theodoros Ritzakis GRE 3:0
2016-02-24 69kg Simeon Chamov BUL Mikkel Nielsen DEN 3:0
2016-02-24 69kg Ekow Tabiri-Essuman ENG Armen Darchinyan ARM 3:0
2016-02-24 69kg Liu Wei CHN Yaroslav Samofalov UKR 2:1
2016-02-24 69kg Makhmud Gaipov UZB Vincenzo Mangiacapre ITA 2:1
2016-02-24 69kg Bekzod Khalmetov KZK Jemal Shalamberidze GRG 3:0
2016-02-24 75kg Salvatore Cavallaro ITA Anton Dimitrov BUL 2:1
2016-02-24 75kg Troy Williamson ENG Ritti Dayson DEN 2:0
2016-02-24 75kg Dmitro Mitrofanov UKR Lee Dong-Jin KOR 2:0
2016-02-24 75kg Yahya Mekacheri TUN Arman Hovhikyan ARM 3:0
2016-02-24 75kg Andrey Kovalchuk RUS Daniel Zan Daskalo ISR 3:0
2016-02-24 75kg Andrey Mikhailov BLR Arjon Kajoshi ALB 3:0
2016-02-24 75kg Damian Biacho ESP Leon Chartoy SWE 3:0
2016-02-24 75kg Birol Aygun TUR Nikolay Asenov BUL KO 2
2016-02-24 81kg Wajdi Fassi TUN Imam Khatayev RUS 2:1
2016-02-24 81kg Yang Hee-Guen KOR Vadim Kazakov KZK 2:0
2016-02-24 81kg Nikoloz Sekhniashvili GRG JP Delaney IRL 3:0
2016-02-24 81kg Carlos Mina ECU Syrjan Marinaj ALB 3:0
2016-02-24 81kg Valentino Manfredonia ITA Polyneikis Kalamaras GRE 3:0
2016-02-24 81kg Alejandro Camacho ESP Andrei Aradoaie ROM 2:1
2016-02-24 81kg Uke Smajli SUI Cem Karlidag TUR TKOI 3
2016-02-24 81kg Olexandr Khizhnyak UKR Thomas Whittaker Hart ENG 3:0
2016-02-23 91kg Hassan Chagtemi TUN Konstantinos Tzanakis GRE TKOI 2
2016-02-23 91kg Armend Xhoxhaj KOS Ivan Simeonov BUL TKO 3
2016-02-23 91kg Evgeniy Tishchenko RUS Kody Davies WAL 3:0
2016-02-23 91kg Julio Castillo ECU Simone Fiori ITA 3:0
2016-02-23 91kg Gevorg Manukyan UKR Kiril Afanasev IRL 3:0
2016-02-23 91kg Sardor Begaliyev UZB Gabriel Richards SWE 3:0
2016-02-23 +91kg Kem Ljungquist DEN Aymen Trabelsi TUN 2:1
2016-02-23 +91kg Frazer Clarke ENG Ali Eren Demirezen TUR 3:0
2016-02-23 +91kg Mirzokhid Abdullayev UZB Thomas Carthy IRL 3:0
2016-02-23 +91kg Viktor Vikhrist UKR Eren Uzun TUR 3:0
2016-02-23 +91kg Guido Vianello ITA Wang Zhibao CHN 3:0
2016-02-23 +91kg Maxim Babanin RUS Song Hwa-Pyeong KOR 2:1

Quarterfinals ladies

2016-02-25 51kg Stanimira Petrova BUL Lacrimioara Perijoc ROM 3:0
2016-02-25 51kg Sandra Drabik POL Yodgor Mirzoyeva UZB 2:1
2016-02-25 51kg Elif Nur Coskun TUR Souhila Bouchene ALG 3:0
2016-02-25 51kg Zoya Isayeva RUS Ren Cancan CHN 2:1
2016-02-25 54kg Tatiana Zrazhevskaya RUS Mona Mestiaen FRA 3:0
2016-02-25 54kg Iulia Coroli MLD Nguyen Thi Tam VIE 3:0
2016-02-25 54kg Gabriela Dimitrova BUL Anna Alimardanova AZE 2:0
2016-02-25 54kg Si Haijuan CHN Marzia Davide ITA 2:1
2016-02-25 60kg Svetlana Kamenova BUL Yvonne B.Rasmussen DEN 3:0
2016-02-25 60kg Oh Yeon-Ji KOR Gulsum Tatar TUR 3:0
2016-02-25 60kg Yin Junhua CHN Anja Stridsman AUS 3:0
2016-02-25 60kg Irma Testa ITA Kinga Siwa POL 2:1
2016-02-25 64kg Gamze Basar TUR Djoana Nuamreue BUL 3:0
2016-02-25 64kg Yang Wenlu CHN Aneta Rygielska POL 3:0
2016-02-25 64kg Ha Thi Linh VIE Martina Schmoranzova CZE 2:1
2016-02-25 64kg Valentina Alberti ITA Miriam Gutierrez ESP 3:0
2016-02-25 75kg Saadat Abdulayeva RUS Maily Nicar FRA 3:0
2016-02-25 75kg Chen Nien-Chin TPE Petra Szatmari HUN 3:0
2016-02-25 75kg Anna Laurell SWE Viktoria Kebikova BLR 3:0
2016-02-25 75kg Nouchka Fontijn HOL Erika Guerrier FRA 3:0

Quarterfinals men

2016-02-25 49kg Tinko Banabakov BUL Artur Hovhannisyan ARM 3:0
2016-02-25 49kg Mehdi Hajri TUN Dimitar Iliev BUL 3:0
2016-02-25 49kg Samuel Carmona ESP Lee Ye-Chan KOR 3:0
2016-02-25 49kg Erzhan Zhomart KZK Dmitro Zamotayev UKR 2:1
2016-02-25 52kg Hu Jianguan CHN Gabriel Escobar ESP 2:1
2016-02-25 52kg Vincenzo Picardi ITA Mountasar Bouali TUN 3:0
2016-02-25 52kg Daniel Asenov BUL Avtandil Chubabria GRG 2:1
2016-02-25 52kg Kim In-Kyu KOR David Albrdian ISR 3:0
2016-02-25 56kg David Padilla ECU Bilel M'Hamdi  TUN TKO 3
2016-02-25 56kg Dushko Blagovestov BUL Peter McGrail ENG WO.
2016-02-25 56kg Dmitriy Asanov BLR Aram Avagyan ARM 2:1
2016-02-25 56kg Zhang Jiawei CHN Mykola Butsenko UKR 3:0
2016-02-25 60kg Shili Alaa TUN Razvan Andreiana  ROM 3:0
2016-02-25 60kg Dorin Bucsa MLD Angelo Bernhard Torres NOR 3:0
2016-02-25 60kg Luke McCormack ENG Volkan Gokcek TUR 3:0
2016-02-25 60kg Dmitriy Polyanskiy RUS Choi Hae-Ju KOR 3:0
2016-02-25 64kg Sam Maxwell ENG Almasbek Alibekov KZK 2:1
2016-02-25 64kg Miguel Ferrin ECU Lim Hyun-Chul KOR 3:0
2016-02-25 64kg Wayne Kelly IRL Hadi Srour NOR 3:0
2016-02-25 64kg Vitaliy Dunaytsev RUS Viktor Petrov UKR 3:0
2016-02-25 69kg Nikolay Koyev BUL Marzoug Thameur TUN 2:1
2016-02-25 69kg Simeon Chamov BUL Alban Beqiri ALB 3:0
2016-02-25 69kg Liu Wei CHN Ekow Tabiri-Essuman ENG 3:0
2016-02-25 69kg Makhmud Gaipov UZB Bekzod Khalmetov KZK 2:1
2016-02-25 75kg Salvatore Cavallaro ITA Troy Williamson ENG 2:1
2016-02-25 75kg Dmitro Mitrofanov UKR Yahya Mekacheri TUN WO.
2016-02-25 75kg Andrey Kovalchuk RUS Andrey Mikhailov BLR 2:1
2016-02-25 75kg Damian Biacho ESP Birol Aygun TUR 2:1
2016-02-25 81kg Wajdi Fassi TUN Yang Hee-Guen KOR TKOI 1
2016-02-25 81kg Carlos Mina ECU Nikoloz Sekhniashvili GRG 3:0
2016-02-25 81kg Valentino Manfredonia ITA Alejandro Camacho ESP 3:0
2016-02-25 81kg Olexandr Khizhnyak UKR Uke Smajli SUI TKOI 1
2016-02-25 91kg Kristian Dimitrov BUL Narek Manasyan ARM 3:0
2016-02-25 91kg Hassan Chagtemi TUN Armend Xhoxhaj KOS 3:0
2016-02-25 91kg Evgeniy Tishchenko RUS Julio Castillo ECU WO.
2016-02-25 91kg Sardor Begaliyev UZB Gevorg Manukyan UKR 3:0
2016-02-25 +91kg Petar Belberov BUL Simen Nysaether NOR 3:0
2016-02-25 +91kg Frazer Clarke ENG Kem Ljungquist DEN WO. 
2016-02-25 +91kg Viktor Vikhrist UKR Mirzokhid Abdullayev UZB 3:0
2016-02-25 +91kg Maxim Babanin RUS Guido Vianello ITA 3:0

Semifinals ladies

2016-02-26 51kg Stanimira Petrova BUL Sandra Drabik POL 3:0
2016-02-26 51kg Zoya Isayeva RUS Elif Nur Coskun TUR 2:0
2016-02-26 54kg Tatiana Zrazhevskaya RUS Iulia Coroli MLD 3:0
2016-02-26 54kg Si Haijuan CHN Gabriela Dimitrova BUL 3:0
2016-02-26 60kg Oh Yeon-Ji KOR Svetlana Kamenova BUL 2:1
2016-02-26 60kg Yin Junhua CHN Irma Testa ITA 2:1
2016-02-26 64kg Yang Wenlu CHN Gamze Basar TUR 3:0
2016-02-26 64kg Ha Thi Linh VIE Valentina Alberti ITA 3:0
2016-02-26 75kg Saadat Abdulayeva RUS Chen Nien-Chin TPE 2:1
2016-02-26 75kg Nouchka Fontijn HOL Anna Laurell SWE 3:0

Semifinals men

2016-02-26 49kg Tinko Banabakov BUL Mehdi Hajri TUN 3:0
2016-02-26 49kg Erzhan Zhomart KZK Samuel Carmona ESP 3:0
2016-02-26 52kg Hu Jianguan CHN Vincenzo Picardi ITA 3:0
2016-02-26 52kg Daniel Asenov BUL Kim In-Kyu KOR 3:0
2016-02-26 56kg Dushko Blagovestov BUL David Padilla ECU WO.
2016-02-26 56kg Zhang Jiawei CHN Dmitriy Asanov BLR TKO 1
2016-02-26 60kg Dorin Bucsa MLD Shili Alaa TUN 3:0
2016-02-26 60kg Dmitriy Polyanskiy RUS Luke McCormack ENG 2:1
2016-02-26 64kg Miguel Ferrin ECU Sam Maxwell ENG 2:1
2016-02-26 64kg Vitaliy Dunaytsev RUS Wayne Kelly IRL 3:0
2016-02-26 69kg Simeon Chamov BUL Nikolay Koyev BUL TKO 3
2016-02-26 69kg Makhmud Gaipov UZB Liu Wei CHN 3:0
2016-02-26 75kg Dmitro Mitrofanov UKR Salvatore Cavallaro ITA 2:1
2016-02-26 75kg Andrey Kovalchuk RUS Damian Biacho ESP 3:0
2016-02-26 81kg Carlos Mina ECU Wajdi Fassi TUN 3:0
2016-02-26 81kg Olexandr Khizhnyak UKR Valentino Manfredonia ITA 3:0
2016-02-26 91kg Kristian Dimitrov BUL Hassan Chagtemi TUN WO.
2016-02-26 91kg Evgeniy Tishchenko RUS Sardor Begaliyev UZB 3:0
2016-02-26 +91kg Petar Belberov BUL Frazer Clarke ENG 2:1
2016-02-26 +91kg Maxim Babanin RUS Viktor Vikhrist UKR WO.

Finals ladies

2016-02-27 51kg Stanimira Petrova BUL Zoya Isayeva RUS 3:0
2016-02-27 54kg Tatiana Zrazhevskaya RUS Si Haijuan CHN 3:0
2016-02-27 60kg Yin Junhua CHN Oh Yeon-Ji KOR 3:0
2016-02-27 64kg Yang Wenlu CHN Ha Thi Linh VIE 3:0
2016-02-27 75kg Nouchka Fontijn HOL Saadat Abdulayeva RUS 3:0

Finals men

2016-02-27 49kg Erzhan Zhomart KZK Tinko Banabakov BUL 3:0
2016-02-27 52kg Daniel Asenov BUL Hu Jianguan CHN 3:0
2016-02-27 56kg Zhang Jiawei CHN Dushko Blagovestov BUL 2:1
2016-02-27 60kg Dorin Bucsa MLD Dmitriy Polyanskiy RUS WO.
2016-02-27 64kg Vitaliy Dunaytsev RUS Miguel Ferrin ECU 3:0
2016-02-27 69kg Makhmud Gaipov UZB Simeon Chamov BUL 3:0
2016-02-27 75kg Dmitro Mitrofanov UKR Andrey Kovalchuk RUS 2:1
2016-02-27 81kg Carlos Mina ECU Olexandr Khizhnyak UKR 2:1
2016-02-27 91kg Evgeniy Tishchenko RUS Kristian Dimitrov BUL TKO 1
2016-02-27 +91kg Petar Belberov BUL Maxim Babanin RUS 2:0

source: http://www.bgboxing.org/ 


Tournament history | 2016 Results