6.Oil Producing Countries Cup - Nizhnevartovsk, Russia - December 1st - 5th 2005

based on http://asnta.ru  and www.eaba.org


Quarter-finals

2005-12-02

51kg

Elshad Guliev

AZE

Darhan Kelimdjaev

KZK

37:12

2005-12-02

54kg

Chawazi Chatsygov

BLR

Ragim Nadjafov

AZE

21:11

2005-12-01

57kg

Arytyun Tovmasyan

ARM

Stanislav Gyndybin

RUS

RSCO 3

2005-12-01

57kg

Evgeny Gradovich

RUS

Bashir Hassan

SWE

37:26

2005-12-01

57kg

Alexander Komarenko

RUS

Sergey Kunitsyn

BLR

38:27

2005-12-01

57kg

Servin Suleymanov

UKR

Namig Huseynov

AZE

26:24

2005-12-01

60kg

Marat Abdurahmanov

RUS

Ivan Redkach

UKR

34:26

2005-12-01

60kg

Seymur Gurbanov

AZE

Egor Zolotarev

RUS

31:21

2005-12-02

64kg

Baurzhan Karimov

KZK

Uin Nurembetov

MLD

5:0

2005-12-02

64kg

Andrey Tsiruk

BLR

Aslan Bayramov

AZE

26:22

2005-12-02

64kg

Suleyman Berdukaev

KZK

Vitaliy Postol

UKR

41:32

2005-12-01

69kg

Vladimir Baranov

RUS

Ernestas Daurias

LTU

25:18

2005-12-01

69kg

Nikolay Veselov

BLR

Marsan Karoev

KZK

RSCO 3

2005-12-01

69kg

Batraz Baskayev

RUS

Tofig Ahmedov

AZE

38:37

2005-12-01

69kg

Artur Khachatrian

ARM

Ruslan Provodnikov

RUS

35:21

2005-12-02

75kg

Badou Jack

SWE

Victor Cotiujanschi

MLD

RSCO

2005-12-02

91kg

Alexey Sivko

UKR

Azer Mamedov

AZE

RSCI 4

2005-12-02

+91kg

Andrey Rudenko

UKR

Vitas Lapyulis

LTU

WO.

Semifinals

2005-12-03

48kg

Maxim Makhinin

RUS

Magomed Ahmedov

AZE

38:25

2005-12-03

51kg

Alibek Bakhterov

RUS

Elshad Guliev

AZE

41:21

2005-12-03

51kg

Arsen Pogosyan

ARM

Vyacheslav Gojan

MLD

37:22

2005-12-03

54kg

Chawazi Chatsygov

BLR

Artur Ambartsoumian

RUS

31:19

2005-12-03

54kg

Azat Oganesyan

ARM

Berik Abdrahmanov

KZK

57:43

2005-12-03

57kg

Arytyun Tovmasyan

ARM

Servin Suleymanov

UKR

28:19

2005-12-03

57kg

Alexander Komarenko

RUS

Evgeny Gradovich

RUS

RSCO 3

2005-12-03

60kg

Seymur Gurbanov

AZE

Marat Abdurahmanov

RUS

27:26

2005-12-03

60kg

Eduard Ambartsumyan

RUS

Farhad Adjalov

AZE

RSCO 3

2005-12-03

64kg

Suleyman Berdukaev

KZK

Edward Mushinov

RUS

40:35

2005-12-03

64kg

Andrey Tsiruk

BLR

Baurzhan Karimov

KZK

31:11

2005-12-03

69kg

Batraz Baskayev

RUS

Artur Khachatrian

ARM

RSCO 3

2005-12-03

69kg

Nikolay Veselov

BLR

Vladimir Baranov

RUS

41:14

2005-12-03

75kg

Rakhib Beylarov

AZE

Badou Jack

SWE

47:31

2005-12-03

75kg

Mindaugas Spakauskas

LTU

Evgeni Grantsevich

RUS

RSCO 3

2005-12-03

81kg

Evgeniy Makarenko

RUS

Andrey Miruk

BLR

RSCO 3

2005-12-03

81kg

Denis Poyatska

UKR

Kiril Berezin

RUS

RSCO 3

2005-12-03

91kg

Helias Pavlidis

GRE

Alexey Sivko

UKR

32:20

2005-12-03

91kg

Musalchi Magomedov

RUS

Mihail Muntean

MLD

31:16

2005-12-03

+91kg

Alexander Apanasenok

BLR

Andrey Rudenko

UKR

30:12

2005-12-03

+91kg

Denis Ursu

MLD

Fikret Ragimov

AZE

DQ 2

Finals

2005-12-04

48kg

Hovhannes Danelyan

ARM

Maxim Makhinin

RUS

30:25

2005-12-04

51kg

Alibek Bakhterov

RUS

Arsen Pogosyan

ARM

RSCO 2

2005-12-04

54kg

Chawazi Chatsygov

BLR

Azat Oganesyan

ARM

41:33

2005-12-04

57kg

Alexander Komarenko

RUS

Arytyun Tovmasyan

ARM

38:19

2005-12-04

60kg

Eduard Ambartsumyan

RUS

Seymur Gurbanov

AZE

45:14

2005-12-04

64kg

Suleyman Berdukaev

KZK

Andrey Tsiruk

BLR

35:14

2005-12-04

69kg

Batraz Baskayev

RUS

Nikolay Veselov

BLR

52:34

2005-12-04

75kg

Rakhib Beylarov

AZE

Mindaugas Spakauskas

LTU

30:27

2005-12-04

81kg

Evgeniy Makarenko

RUS

Denis Poyatska

UKR

RSCO 3

2005-12-04

91kg

Musalchi Magomedov

RUS

Helias Pavlidis

GRE

36:35

2005-12-04

+91kg

Alexander Apanasenok

BLR

Denis Ursu

MLD

20:15

 


Russian Tournaments History | 2005 Results