Moscow Oblast Open Championships - Ruza, Russia - September 22-25 2009


Preliminaries

2009-09-22 60kg Artur Latypov RUS Dmitriy Demenkov BLR 9:7
2009-09-22 60kg Amgalan Alsyev RUS Sergey Iritsyan RUS 19:9
2009-09-22 60kg Maksim Akopov RUS Evgen Skripchenko UKR 11:6
2009-09-22 64kg Roman Usikov RUS Stanislav Bashkirov RUS AB 3
2009-09-22 64kg Zhakhengir Teshibayev RUS Ilya Kostyukov RUS AB 2
2009-09-22 64kg Dmitriy Ryzhikov RUS Said Alibekov RUS 13:2
2009-09-22 64kg Alikhan Rasoyan RUS Ramzan Baisarov RUS 6:4
2009-09-22 64kg Anatoliy Bogomolov RUS Pavel Syndeyev RUS 15:1
2009-09-22 64kg Sergey Lipinets RUS Zhargal Bazarsadayev RUS 14:4
2009-09-22 64kg Shant Martirosyan RUS Alexandr Letov RUS 9:4
2009-09-22 64kg Eduard Troyanovskiy RUS Roman Idiatov RUS 13:6
2009-09-22 69kg Denis Barchan RUS Ivan Geryandin RUS RSC 2
2009-09-22 69kg Robert Zopunyan RUS Nikolay Sudorgin RUS 14:3
2009-09-22 69kg Vadim Antonenkov RUS Vladimir Fokin RUS 9:6
2009-09-22 69kg Alexandr Ukrainets RUS Alexandr Yudin RUS +4:4
2009-09-22 69kg Sukhrob Shidayev RUS Dmitriy Bashkirov RUS AB 2
2009-09-22 69kg Sergey Evstafev BLR Vadim Kislyakov RUS AB 2
2009-09-22 69kg Artur Osipov RUS Maksim Merzlyakov UKR +14:14
2009-09-22 69kg Evgeniy Myakinin RUS Vyacheslav Solovev RUS AB 2
2009-09-22 75kg Khaibula Musalov RUS Andrey Stepanov RUS RSC 1
2009-09-22 75kg Gamzat Gazaliyev RUS Alexandr Panov RUS AB 1
2009-09-22 75kg Ivan Gorbunov RUS Dmitriy Opalenik RUS 15:1
2009-09-22 75kg Evgen Bagulya UKR Samson Saakyan RUS RSC 2
2009-09-22 81kg Vitaliy Merinov UKR Alexandr Koval RUS 10:3

Quarter-finals

2009-09-23 54kg Nikolay Potapov RUS Madamin Dzhurayev RUS 18:5
2009-09-23 54kg Bato-Munko Vankeev BLR Gevorg Erknapeshyan RUS KO 2
2009-09-23 54kg Nikolay Averin RUS Armen Arutyunov RUS 15:2
2009-09-23 57kg Musheg Akopyan RUS Petr Pochtar RUS 18:4
2009-09-23 57kg Petru Apostol MLD Ivan Tikhonov RUS 10:4
2009-09-23 57kg Chawazi Chatsygov BLR Narek Akopyan RUS 9:3
2009-09-23 60kg Evgeniy Myshev RUS Alexandr Gudkov RUS 14:8
2009-09-23 60kg Rakhmat Ugli Murod RUS Dorzho Dakhayev RUS 9:6
2009-09-23 60kg Garnik Mamikonyan RUS Artur Latypov RUS 16:6
2009-09-23 60kg Maksim Akopov RUS Amgalan Alsyev RUS 12:8
2009-09-23 64kg Roman Usikov RUS Zhakhengir Teshibayev RUS 12:0
2009-09-23 64kg Dmitriy Ryzhikov RUS Alikhan Rasoyan RUS 17:6
2009-09-23 64kg Anatoliy Bogomolov RUS Sergey Lipinets RUS WO.
2009-09-23 64kg Eduard Troyanovskiy RUS Shant Martirosyan RUS 9:5
2009-09-23 69kg Denis Barchan RUS Robert Zopunyan RUS 8:4
2009-09-23 69kg Alexandr Ukrainets RUS Vadim Antonenkov RUS DQ 2
2009-09-23 69kg Sukhrob Shidayev RUS Sergey Evstafev BLR 13:10
2009-09-23 69kg Evgeniy Myakinin RUS Artur Osipov RUS 13:2
2009-09-23 75kg Rushan Maksutov RUS Ibragim Tsurov RUS RSC 2
2009-09-23 75kg Nikolay Barinov RUS Igor Kochetkov RUS 10:7
2009-09-23 75kg Gamzat Gazaliyev RUS Khaibula Musalov RUS 8:6
2009-09-23 75kg Ivan Gorbunov RUS Evgen Bagulya UKR 8:6
2009-09-23 81kg Konstantin Biriukov RUS Igor Stegura RUS 9:1
2009-09-23 81kg Dmitriy Fedoseyev RUS Dmitriy Agoshkov RUS 20:8
2009-09-23 81kg Dmitriy Diagilev RUS Andriy Zelenyak UKR 11:5
2009-09-23 81kg Artur Magomedov RUS Vitaliy Merinov UKR 10:6
2009-09-22 91kg Mikhail Belousov RUS Vladimir Mineyev RUS +13:13
2009-09-22 91kg Anatoliy Shklyarenko RUS Gadzhi Arkallayev RUS 8:5
2009-09-22 +91kg Abubakir Sharipov RUS Vladimir Goncharov RUS 12:6

Semi-finals

2009-09-24 48kg Andrey Kozlov RUS Pavel Zverev RUS RSC 3
2009-09-24 48kg Radik Zagitov RUS Ramazan Razakov RUS 7:0
2009-09-24 54kg Dmitriy Gorbunev RUS Nikolay Potapov RUS 12:7
2009-09-24 54kg Nikolay Averin RUS Bato-Munko Vankeev BLR 20:11
2009-09-24 57kg Ilia Blinnikov RUS Musheg Akopyan RUS 12:7
2009-09-24 57kg Chawazi Chatsygov BLR Petru Apostol MLD 12:7
2009-09-24 60kg Rakhmat Ugli Murod RUS Evgeniy Myshev RUS +6:6
2009-09-24 60kg Garnik Mamikonyan RUS Maksim Akopov RUS 7:6
2009-09-24 64kg Roman Usikov RUS Dmitriy Ryzhikov RUS 21:5
2009-09-24 64kg Anatoliy Bogomolov RUS Eduard Troyanovskiy RUS 13:4
2009-09-24 69kg Denis Barchan RUS Alexandr Ukrainets RUS 13:8
2009-09-24 69kg Sukhrob Shidayev RUS Evgeniy Myakinin RUS +7:7
2009-09-24 75kg Rushan Maksutov RUS Nikolay Barinov RUS 7:1
2009-09-24 75kg Gamzat Gazaliyev RUS Ivan Gorbunov RUS 9:3
2009-09-24 81kg Konstantin Biriukov RUS Dmitriy Fedoseyev RUS WO.
2009-09-24 81kg Dmitriy Diagilev RUS Artur Magomedov RUS 6:2
2009-09-24 91kg Abdulkhamid Nurmagomedov RUS Ivan Yukhta UKR AB 3
2009-09-24 91kg Anatoliy Shklyarenko RUS Mikhail Belousov RUS WO.
2009-09-24 +91kg Gadzhi Murtazaliev RUS Roman Bastavashvili RUS RSC 1
2009-09-24 +91kg Egor Plevako UKR Abubakir Sharipov RUS 12:6

Finals

2009-09-25 48kg Radik Zagitov RUS Andrey Kozlov RUS 5:3
2009-09-25 51kg Ararat Mchitaryan RUS Vyacheslav Siverskiy RUS 18:5
2009-09-25 54kg Nikolay Averin RUS Dmitriy Gorbunev RUS 13:6
2009-09-25 57kg Ilia Blinnikov RUS Chawazi Chatsygov BLR 14:12
2009-09-25 60kg Rakhmat Ugli Murod RUS Garnik Mamikonyan RUS ???
2009-09-25 64kg Roman Usikov RUS Anatoliy Bogomolov RUS WO.
2009-09-25 69kg Sukhrob Shidayev RUS Denis Barchan RUS 29:13
2009-09-25 75kg Gamzat Gazaliyev RUS Rushan Maksutov RUS 11:8
2009-09-25 81kg Konstantin Biriukov RUS Dmitriy Diagilev RUS 11:5
2009-09-25 91kg Abdulkhamid Nurmagomedov RUS Anatoliy Shklyarenko RUS 11:9
2009-09-25 +91kg Gadzhi Murtazaliev RUS Egor Plevako UKR 18:12

source: www.rusboxing.ru


Russian Tournaments History | 2009 Results