3.Slovakia Boxing Cup

Klin, Slovakia

June 15-18, 2017


Preliminaries

2017-06-15 60kg Martin Aubrecht CZE Łukasz Przebinda POL 5:0 junior
2017-06-15 60kg Alex Triebel CZE Rafał Płonka POL 5:0 junior

Quarterfinals

2017-06-16 43kg Krzysztof Lisik POL Patryk Stachowiak POL 5:0 schoolboy
2017-06-16 44,5kg Antonio Manea ROM Hubert Domarus POL 5:0 schoolboy
2017-06-16 44,5kg Oskar Sadowski POL Kamil Sieradzki POL 5:0 schoolboy
2017-06-16 48kg Holger Schwarzkopf GER Marcel Szymczak POL RSC 1 schoolboy
2017-06-16 54kg Marek Kotlar CZE Karol Matysiak POL 5:0 schoolboy
2017-06-16 59kg Sebastian Trandafir ROM Szymon Piekarski POL RSC 1 schoolboy
2017-06-16 52kg Lenka Bernardova CZE Giorgia Rossi ITA 3:2 women junior
2017-06-16 54kg Bettina Kiss HUN Kinga Misiaszek POL 4:1 women junior
2017-06-16 54kg Katia Marcenko LAT Rosa Avvantaggiato ITA 5:0 women junior
2017-06-16 54kg Weronika Pawlak POL Giada Benzon ITA 3:2 women junior
2017-06-16 57kg Szabina Szabo HUN Derya Gungor GER 5:0 women junior
2017-06-16 57kg Jessica Triebelova SVK Paulina Noszka POL RSC 3 women junior
2017-06-16 60kg Olexandra Kharchenko ISR Joanna Tyras POL 3:2 women junior
2017-06-16 63kg Boglarka Bojer HUN Katerina Tokareva UKR 5:0 women junior
2017-06-16 66kg Viktoria Csilla HUN Karolina Vasiliauskaite LTU 5:0 women junior
2017-06-16 48kg Jan Mark Peclik SLO Samuel Zavadsky SVK 4:1 junior
2017-06-16 48kg Nikita Bystrov RUS Miłosz Orłowski POL 5:0 junior
2017-06-16 48kg Mihai Vaduva ROM Kirill Savin RUS 4:1 junior
2017-06-16 48kg Erik Karchnak SVK Szymon Krok POL 5:0 junior
2017-06-16 57kg Rudolf Mirga CZE Jakub Dordzik POL 3:2 junior
2017-06-16 60kg Hampus Broman SWE Gyula Pusoma HUN 5:0 junior
2017-06-16 60kg Wiktor Hładko POL Andras Krisztof HUN WO. junior
2017-06-16 60kg Jiri Janousek CZE Krystian Barski POL 3:2 junior
2017-06-16 60kg Alex Triebel CZE Martin Aubrecht CZE 5:0 junior
2017-06-15 63kg Michał Jarliński POL Adelin Bulboaca ROM RSC 2 junior
2017-06-16 63kg Petr Rumyantsev RUS Kacper Powęska POL 5:0 junior
2017-06-16 70kg Tilen Tudija SLO Kacper Martyka POL RSC 1 junior
2017-06-16 54kg Rugile Altaraviciute LTU Csenge Uhrin HUN 3:2 women youth
2017-06-16 60kg Elisa Rhode GER Sandra Kurek POL 5:0 women youth
2017-06-16 60kg Kamilla Finesz HUN Zydrune Staskeviciute LTU 5:0 women youth
2017-06-16 60kg Zhansaya Baltabekova KZK Julia Kurkowska POL RSC 1 women youth
2017-06-16 60kg Dominika Nemeth HUN Klaudia Łaciak POL 5:0 women youth
2017-06-16 60kg Denis Shilnikov RUS Mahdi Ahmadi AUT 3:2 youth
2017-06-16 64kg Krisztian Janko HUN Shekeb Waziri AUT 5:0 youth
2017-06-16 64kg Konrad Białas POL Andri Beiner SUI 4:1 youth
2017-06-16 64kg Daniel Piotrowski POL Adrian Csikos HUN 5:0 youth
2017-06-16 51kg Jaśmina Zapotoczna POL Svetlana Vasilevskaya UKR 5:0 women elite
2017-06-16 51kg J.A.Dulani Jayasinghe  SRI Nela Freiherrova CZE 4:1 women elite
2017-06-16 57kg Marianna Maksimov UKR Kasthuri A.Keshani Hansika SRI 5:0 women elite
2017-06-16 60kg Ana Starovoijtova LTU Olena Medvedenko UKR 4:1 women elite
2017-06-16 64kg Austeja Auciote LTU Ekaterini Stamatoglu GER 5:0 women elite
2017-06-16 69kg Hanna Solecka POL A.M.P.Athapaththu SRI 5:0 women elite
2017-06-16 69kg Anna Lysenko UKR Reka Stark HUN 5:0 women elite
2017-06-15 56kg Hamsat Shadalov GER Igor Pertot SLO DQ men elite
2017-06-15 56kg P.Dilanka Suresh SRI Tiago Pugno SUI RSC 1 men elite
2017-06-16 56kg U.G.N.K.Amarawansa SRI Bogdan Golovach UKR WO. men elite
2017-06-16 60kg Tadej Cernoga SLO Surik Jangojan GER 3:2 men elite
2017-06-16 60kg Gabriel Barreto SUI Mayk Stitsenko UKR 4:1 men elite
2017-06-16 60kg Murat Yildirim GER Naiduralage Gayan Sanjeeva Jayaweera SRI 5:0 men elite
2017-06-16 64kg Mohamed Dahmani GER Andrej Lendiel SLO 5:0 men elite
2017-06-16 64kg Peter Polnik SVK Tomasz Wyka POL 5:0 men elite
2017-06-15 64kg Dinindu Saparamadu SRI Andranik Vaskanyan GER 5:0 men elite
2017-06-15 64kg Ahmed al Saadi GER Rasmus Broman SWE 5:0 men elite
2017-06-15 69kg Paul Wall GER Jarosław Michalik POL 5:0 men elite
2017-06-15 69kg Dominik Karoly Csaba HUN Asanka Rajapaksha SRI 3:2 men elite
2017-06-16 69kg N.M.Hettiarachchi SRI Olexiy Mazurenko UKR WO. men elite
2017-06-16 69kg Ahmet Aziz Yazen SUI Joachim Piotrowski POL 3:2 men elite
2017-06-16 75kg Rafał Wołczecki POL Gevorg Sahakyan GER 4:1 men elite
2017-06-16 81kg A.G.R.K.Gunarathne SRI Mateusz Pawłowski POL 4:1 men elite

Semifinals

2017-06-17 46kg Dominika Wnuk POL Violetta Odenbach GER 3:0 schoolgirl
2017-06-17 38,5kg Raul Popa ROM Vincent Valkel GER PTS schoolboy
2017-06-17 40kg Oskar Sobieszczyk GER Patriciu Bocsi ROM PTS schoolboy
2017-06-17 43kg Kacper Janiszewski POL Krzysztof Lisik POL WO. schoolboy
2017-06-17 43kg Robin Tokar CZE Jakub Kosior POL 3:0 schoolboy
2017-06-17 44,5kg Antonio Manea ROM Romeo Buza HUN RSC 1 schoolboy
2017-06-17 44,5kg Kacper Szymiczek GER Oskar Sadowski POL 2:1 schoolboy
2017-06-17 48kg Adrian Preba ROM Holger Schwarzkopf GER PTS schoolboy
2017-06-17 48kg Waleed Abu Taha ISR Alexandru Ungureanu ROM PTS schoolboy
2017-06-17 50kg Patrik Polak CZE Bogdan Malta ROM 3:0 schoolboy
2017-06-17 50kg Martin Balog CZE Safi Abo Shabaan ISR 2:1 schoolboy
2017-06-17 52kg Santino Franke GER David Horvath CZE RSC 2 schoolboy
2017-06-17 52kg Peter Gabor SVK Kamil Nowosad POL 3:0 schoolboy
2017-06-17 54kg Marek Dano SVK Marek Kotlar CZE 3:0 schoolboy
2017-06-17 54kg Samuel Roman ROM Kristian Mokriz CZE 2:1 schoolboy
2017-06-17 56kg John Bielenberg GER Eryk Bukowski POL RSC 3 schoolboy
2017-06-17 59kg Sebastian Trandafir ROM Oliver Zajac SVK 2:1 schoolboy
2017-06-17 59kg Paweł Janiszewski POL Amin Bogatyrev KZK 2:1 schoolboy
2017-06-17 62kg Rai Aayush ENG Gracjan Neugebauer POL 3:0 schoolboy
2017-06-17 62kg Mukhammadali Karimov POL Marcel Komar POL 3:0 schoolboy
2017-06-17 65kg Ferdinand Sztojka HUN Michał Kiedrowski POL RSC 2 schoolboy
2017-06-17 48kg Melissa Rempel GER Wiktoria Rogalińska POL 2:1 women junior
2017-06-17 50kg Karolina Delmaczynska GER Zuzanna Klain POL 3:0 women junior
2017-06-17 52kg Lenka Bernardova CZE Rebeka Skopalkova SVK 3:0 women junior
2017-06-17 52kg Roksana Wierzbicka POL Hanna Lakotar HUN 2:1 women junior
2017-06-17 54kg Sharon Prisco ITA Bettina Kiss HUN 3:0 women junior
2017-06-17 54kg Katia Marcenko LAT Weronika Pawlak POL 3:0 women junior
2017-06-17 57kg Emily Perthold GER Vilma Viitanen FIN 2:1 women junior
2017-06-17 57kg Jessica Triebelova SVK Szabina Szabo HUN WO. women junior
2017-06-17 60kg Joulina Suhrow GER Olexandra Kharchenko ISR 2:1 women junior
2017-06-17 60kg Klaudia Poliwczak POL Carolina Odenbach GER 3:0 women junior
2017-06-17 63kg Sabrina Er Raqioui ITA Boglarka Bojer HUN AB women junior
2017-06-17 63kg Julia Różańska POL Giada El Okabi ITA 2:1 women junior
2017-06-17 66kg Viktoria Csilla HUN Michaela Brancikova CZE 2:1 women junior
2017-06-17 66kg Myriam El Mekki ITA Aleksandra Brożek POL 2:1 women junior
2017-06-17 80kg Gabriele Diekonaite LTU Wiktoria Kluska POL 2:1 women junior
2017-06-17 46kg Joonas Ukura FIN Bogdan Shtonda UKR WO. junior
2017-06-17 46kg Alex Tancos SVK Tavi Dobre ROM 3:0 junior
2017-06-17 48kg Nikita Bystrov RUS Jan Mark Peclik SLO 3:0 junior
2017-06-17 48kg Mihai Vaduva ROM Erik Karchnak SVK 2:1 junior
2017-06-17 50kg Szymon Pawlik POL Dominik Stepan CZE 2:1 junior
2017-06-17 50kg Rajmund Bacsics HUN Jakub Pyclik POL 3:0 junior
2017-06-17 54kg Max Suske GER Dominik Noweta POL 3:0 junior
2017-06-17 57kg Rudolf Mirga CZE Alisher Ismailov KZK 3:0 junior
2017-06-17 57kg Denis Berisha AUT Ziga Rebernik SLO 3:0 junior
2017-06-17 60kg Hampus Broman SWE Wiktor Hładko POL 3:0 junior
2017-06-17 60kg Alex Triebel CZE Jiri Janousek CZE 2:1 junior
2017-06-17 63kg Michał Jarliński POL Stepan Fedorov RUS 3:0 junior
2017-06-17 63kg Petr Rumyantsev RUS Michał Szeliński POL RSC 3 junior
2017-06-17 66kg Milos Beranek CZE Igor Teplicki POL 3:0 junior
2017-06-17 66kg Kamil Majdański POL Janos Balogh HUN 3:0 junior
2017-06-17 70kg Dominik Gloser CZE Tilen Tudija SLO 3:0 junior
2017-06-17 70kg Can Krasny GER Alan Masiek POL 3:0 junior
2017-06-17 80kg Miroslav Krupa CZE Oskar Maciągowski POL 3:0 junior
2017-06-17 48kg Aizhan Madibek KZK Diana Mitrjakina LAT 3:0 women youth
2017-06-17 51kg Zhansaya Abdraimova KZK Mery Di Bari ITA 3:0 women youth
2017-06-17 54kg Biancamaria Tessari ITA Rugile Altaraviciute LTU 2:1 women youth
2017-06-17 54kg Laura Esengeldi KZK Nicoletta Pasquale ITA 3:0 women youth
2017-06-17 57kg Giordana Sorrentino ITA Beata Kałuża POL 3:0 women youth
2017-06-17 57kg Amanda Millere LAT Odelia Ben Ephraim ISR AB women youth
2017-06-17 60kg Kamilla Finesz HUN Elisa Rhode GER 3:0 women youth
2017-06-17 60kg Zhansaya Baltabekova KZK Dominika Nemeth HUN RSC 1 women youth
2017-06-17 64kg Klaudia Budasz POL Madina Zhokenova KZK 2:1 women youth
2017-06-17 64kg Vittoria De Carlo ITA Vytaute Kupciunaite LTU 3:0 women youth
2017-06-17 69kg Rebecca Nicolli ITA Saltanat Mestayeva KZK RSCH women youth
2017-06-17 52kg Norbert Vas ROM Robert Zakharyan POL 3:0 youth
2017-06-17 56kg Mateusz Wojtasiński POL Alex Guzej SLO 2:1 youth
2017-06-17 60kg Denis Shilnikov RUS Konstantin Chalayi SVK RSC 1 youth
2017-06-17 60kg Matus Kolarovsky SVK Arber Elshani SLO 3:0 youth
2017-06-17 64kg Krisztian Janko HUN Konrad Grymaszewski POL 3:0 youth
2017-06-17 64kg Konrad Białas POL Daniel Piotrowski POL 3:0 youth
2017-06-17 69kg Adam Trncak CZE Sebastian Broman SWE RSCI youth
2017-06-17 81kg Jan Bezousek CZE Patryk Wardyn POL 3:0 youth
2017-06-17 48kg Jana Prokesova CZE Kosala Nilmini SRI 2:1 women elite
2017-06-17 51kg Jaśmina Zapotoczna POL Petra Lastovkova CZE 3:0 women elite
2017-06-17 51kg Sarah Bormann GER J.A.Dulani Jayasinghe  SRI 4:1 women elite
2017-06-17 57kg Szabina Szucs HUN Marianna Maksimov UKR 3:0 women elite
2017-06-17 57kg Nicole von Kaenel SUI Dominique Goerlich GER 4:1 women elite
2017-06-17 60kg Ana Starovoijtova LTU Wiebke Gerdey GER 5:0 women elite
2017-06-17 60kg Alena Navratilova CZE D.A.Dulanjani SRI 3:2 women elite
2017-06-17 64kg Austeja Auciote LTU Katerina Suslova UKR 4:1 women elite
2017-06-17 64kg Mercedesz Korcsmaros HUN Yulia Lyasota UKR 4:1 women elite
2017-06-17 69kg Hanna Solecka POL Yulia Stoyka UKR 3:2 women elite
2017-06-17 69kg Anna Lysenko UKR Lina Karichevska UKR 5:0 women elite
2017-06-17 56kg Hamsat Shadalov GER Muthukarage M.Prabashwara SRI 5:0 men elite
2017-06-17 56kg U.G.N.K.Amarawansa SRI P.Dilanka Suresh SRI PTS men elite
2017-06-17 60kg Filip Barak SVK Tadej Cernoga SLO 5:0 men elite
2017-06-17 60kg Murat Yildirim GER Gabriel Barreto SUI 5:0 men elite
2017-06-17 64kg Peter Polnik SVK Mohamed Dahmani GER 4:1 men elite
2017-06-17 64kg Dinindu Saparamadu SRI Ahmed al Saadi GER WO. men elite
2017-06-17 69kg N.M.Hettiarachchi SRI Ahmet Aziz Yazen SUI 5:0 men elite
2017-06-17 69kg Paul Wall GER Dominik Karoly Csaba HUN 5:0 men elite
2017-06-17 75kg Rafał Wołczecki POL Selihan Dadaev GER 5:0 men elite
2017-06-17 75kg Vezir Agirman GER Lev Alperovich RUS 5:0 men elite
2017-06-17 81kg A.G.R.K.Gunarathne SRI Dominik Kaciupa POL 5:0 men elite
2017-06-17 81kg Olexandr Uzun UKR Erik Kauliski GER 3:2 men elite
2017-06-17 +91kg L.T.B.Rathnadiwakara SRI Nawshirwan Barazinje SUI 3:2 men elite

Finals

2017-06-18 46kg Lara Nagy ROM Dominika Wnuk POL 2:1 schoolgirl
2017-06-18 35,5kg Piotr Chabrowski POL Adrian Lewandowski POL PTS schoolboy
2017-06-18 38,5kg Maor Rusanov ISR Raul Popa ROM AB 1 schoolboy
2017-06-18 40kg Oskar Sobieszczyk GER Tomas Bazo CZE 3:0 schoolboy
2017-06-18 43kg Robin Tokar CZE Kacper Janiszewski POL 3:0 schoolboy
2017-06-18 44,5kg Kacper Szymiczek GER Antonio Manea ROM 3:0 schoolboy
2017-06-18 48kg Adrian Preba ROM Waleed Abu Taha ISR 3:0 schoolboy
2017-06-18 50kg Martin Balog CZE Patrik Polak CZE 3:0 schoolboy
2017-06-18 52kg Santino Franke GER Peter Gabor SVK AB schoolboy
2017-06-18 54kg Samuel Roman ROM Marek Dano SVK 3:0 schoolboy
2017-06-18 56kg John Bielenberg GER Eitan Gabdoulin ISR 3:0 schoolboy
2017-06-18 56kg Artur Pfeiffer GER Bogdan Cioara ROM AB 1 schoolboy
2017-06-18 59kg Paweł Janiszewski POL Sebastian Trandafir ROM 2:1 schoolboy
2017-06-18 62kg Rai Aayush ENG Mukhammadali Karimov POL 3:0 schoolboy
2017-06-18 65kg Ferdinand Sztojka HUN Michal Lanik CZE ??? schoolboy
2017-06-18 68kg Nikolas Gabor CZE Sebastian Kusz POL 3:0 schoolboy
2017-06-18 76kg Daniel Dumitru ROM Kacper Parada POL RSC 1 schoolboy
2017-06-18 +76kg David Popovic CZE Michał Adamczewski POL RSC 1 schoolboy
2017-06-18 46kg Erika Prisciandaro ITA Leah Steell ENG PTS women junior
2017-06-18 48kg Melissa Rempel GER Karina Aizakhmetova KZK PTS women junior
2017-06-18 50kg Tamara Tarnoczy HUN Karolina Delmaczynska GER RSC 1 women junior
2017-06-18 52kg Lenka Bernardova CZE Roksana Wierzbicka POL PTS women junior
2017-06-18 54kg Sharon Prisco ITA Katia Marcenko LAT 2:1 women junior
2017-06-18 57kg Jessica Triebelova SVK Emily Perthold GER 3:0 women junior
2017-06-18 60kg Klaudia Poliwczak POL Joulina Suhrow GER 2:1 women junior
2017-06-18 63kg Sabrina Er Raqioui ITA Julia Różańska POL 3:0 women junior
2017-06-18 66kg Myriam El Mekki ITA Viktoria Csilla HUN 2:1 women junior
2017-06-18 80kg Daria Parada POL Gabriele Diekonaite LTU 2:1 women junior
2017-06-18 46kg Alex Tancos SVK Joonas Ukura FIN 3:0 junior
2017-06-18 48kg Nikita Bystrov RUS Mihai Vaduva ROM 3:0 junior
2017-06-18 50kg Rajmund Bacsics HUN Szymon Pawlik POL PTS junior
2017-06-18 52kg Kevin Godla CZE Elias Okkonen FIN PTS junior
2017-06-18 54kg Max Suske GER Tomasz Soborak POL DQ junior
2017-06-18 57kg Denis Berisha AUT Rudolf Mirga CZE KO 3 junior
2017-06-18 60kg Alex Triebel CZE Hampus Broman SWE 3:0 junior
2017-06-18 63kg Petr Rumyantsev RUS Michał Jarliński POL 3:0 junior
2017-06-18 66kg Milos Beranek CZE Kamil Majdański POL PTS junior
2017-06-18 70kg Dominik Gloser CZE Can Krasny GER PTS junior
2017-06-18 75kg Pavel Neveceral CZE Dominik Kowal POL 3:0 junior
2017-06-18 80kg Miroslav Krupa CZE Jakub Piecuch POL 3:0 junior
2017-06-18 48kg Zhazira Urakbayeva KZK Aizhan Madibek KZK PTS women youth
2017-06-18 51kg Zhansaya Abdraimova KZK Giovanna Marchese ITA PTS women youth
2017-06-18 54kg Laura Esengeldi KZK Biancamaria Tessari ITA RSC 3 women youth
2017-06-18 57kg Giordana Sorrentino ITA Amanda Millere LAT PTS women youth
2017-06-18 60kg Zhansaya Baltabekova KZK Kamilla Finesz HUN PTS women youth
2017-06-18 64kg Vittoria De Carlo ITA Klaudia Budasz POL PTS women youth
2017-06-18 69kg Rebecca Nicolli ITA Francesca Buonnano ITA PTS women youth
2017-06-18 52kg Robert Resól POL Norbert Vas ROM PTS youth
2017-06-18 56kg Mateusz Wojtasiński POL Arkadiusz Zakharyan POL PTS youth
2017-06-18 60kg Denis Shilnikov RUS Matus Kolarovsky SVK 3:0 youth
2017-06-18 64kg Konrad Białas POL Krisztian Janko HUN PTS youth
2017-06-18 69kg Adam Trncak CZE David Poremba SVK RSC 2 youth
2017-06-18 75kg Andrejs Nikolajevs LAT Pavel Osminkin RUS DQ youth
2017-06-18 81kg Piotr Szczukowski POL Jan Bezousek CZE PTS youth
2017-06-18 +91kg Ahmed Hagag AUT Adrian Stanulewicz POL 3:0 youth
2017-06-18 48kg Jana Prokesova CZE Annamarie Stark GER 2:1 women elite
2017-06-18 51kg Sarah Bormann GER Jaśmina Zapotoczna POL 3:0 women elite
2017-06-18 57kg Szabina Szucs HUN Nicole von Kaenel SUI PTS women elite
2017-06-18 60kg Alena Navratilova CZE Ana Starovoijtova LTU PTS women elite
2017-06-18 64kg Austeja Auciote LTU Mercedesz Korcsmaros HUN 3:0 women elite
2017-06-18 69kg Anna Lysenko UKR Hanna Solecka POL 2:1 women elite
2017-06-18 75kg Anastasia Chernokolenko UKR Tatiana Shavchenko UKR 3:0 women elite
2017-06-18 81kg I.W.S.S.Chandrasekara SRI Christin Ungefroren GER PTS women elite
2017-06-18 56kg Hamsat Shadalov GER U.G.N.K.Amarawansa SRI RSC 2 men elite
2017-06-18 60kg Filip Barak SVK Murat Yildirim GER 3:0 men elite
2017-06-18 64kg Dinindu Saparamadu SRI Peter Polnik SVK 3:0 men elite
2017-06-18 69kg Paul Wall GER N.M.Hettiarachchi SRI RSC 3 men elite
2017-06-18 75kg Rafał Wołczecki POL Vezir Agirman GER PTS men elite
2017-06-18 81kg Olexandr Uzun UKR A.G.R.K.Gunarathne SRI 3:0 men elite
2017-06-18 91kg Seyedsina Ghalehnbandi IRN Stefan Rumpold SUI 3:0 men elite
2017-06-18 +91kg L.T.B.Rathnadiwakara SRI Paweł Głąb POL 2:1 men elite

source: http://www.triebeltournaments.com/


Slovak Tournaments | 2017 Results