Belarus


Minsk Tournament

1.Minsk Tournament - December 9-13 1970

2.Minsk Tournament - October 27-30 1971

3.Minsk Tournament - February 22-27 1972

4.Minsk Tournament - February 23-28 1973

5.Minsk Tournament - February 16-21 1975

6.Minsk Tournament - April 6-11 1976

7.Minsk Tournament - April 5-10 1977

8.Minsk Tournament - August 5-10 1997

9.Minsk Tournament - September 24 2005 (dual Belarus-Poland)

10.Minsk Tournament - June 7-9 2006

11.Minsk Tournament - July 11-14 2007

 

10.Liventsev Memorial - July 19-23 2011

Three Nations Tournament - December 2-3 2011

11.Liventsev Memorial - May 15-19 2012

12.Liventsev Memorial - June 9-13 2014

13.Liventsev Memorial - May 5-8 2015

14.Liventsev Memorial - February 2-5 2016

15.Liventsev Memorial - August 2-6 2017

16.Liventsev Memorial - October 9-13 2018

17.Liventsev Memorial - October 12-16 2019

18.Liventsev Memorial - November 24-26 2020

Viktor Usov Memorial - Grodno

Usov Memorial - Grodno - May-June 1979

Usov Memorial - Grodno - 1980

31.Usov Memorial - Grodno - June 1998

45.Usov Memorial - Grodno - May 26-28 2015

46.Usov Memorial - Grodno - May 27-29 2016

47.Usov Memorial - Grodno - May 25-28 2017

48.Usov Memorial - Grodno - May 24-27 2018

49.Usov Memorial - Grodno - May 22-25 2019

Genrikh Rivkin Memorial

5.Genrikh Rivkin Memorial - Mogilev - January 21-24 2014

8.Genrikh Rivkin Memorial - Mogilev - February 15-18 2017

9.Genrikh Rivkin Memorial - Mogilev - January 31 - February 3 2018

10.Genrikh Rivkin Memorial - Mogilev - January 16-19 2019

11.Genrikh Rivkin Junior Memorial - Mogilev - February 25-29 2020

12.Genrikh Rivkin Junior Memorial - Mogilev - February 10-13 2021

13.Genrikh Rivkin Junior Memorial - Mogilev - March 15-18 2022

Alexey Yukov Tournament

17.Alexey Yukov Prizes Junior Tournament - Gomel - March 5-10 2013

19.Alexey Yukov Prizes Junior Tournament - Gomel - February 10-14 2015

20.Alexey Yukov Prizes Junior Tournament - Gomel - February 10-13 2016

21.Alexey Yukov Prizes Junior Tournament - Gomel - February 8-11 2017

22.Alexey Yukov Prizes Youth Tournament - Gomel - February 22-25 2018

23.Alexey Yukov Prizes Youth Tournament - Gomel - March 6-9 2019

24.Alexey Yukov Prizes Youth Tournament - Gomel - February 18-21 2020

25.Alexey Yukov Prizes Youth Tournament - Gomel - February 23-26 2021

Anatoliy Kolchin Memorial

4.Anatoliy Kolchin Memorial - Orsha - February 8-11 2017

5.Anatoliy Kolchin U-22 Memorial - Orsha - February 7-10 2018

6.Anatoliy Kolchin U-22 Memorial - Orsha - January 30-February 2 2019

7.Anatoliy Kolchin U-22 Memorial - Orsha - January 27-30 2021

8.Anatoliy Kolchin U-22 Memorial - Orsha - February 15-18 2022

Gomel Tournament

14.International Youth Tournament - Gomel - February 10-15 2013 

15.International Youth Tournament - Gomel - February 18-22 2014

Victory Day Tournament - Gomel - May 3-6 2017

Victory Day Tournament - Gomel - May 9-13 2018

Victory Day Tournament - Gomel - May 1-4 2019

Victory Day Tournament - Gomel - May 4-7 2021

Victory Day Tournament - Gomel - May 4-7 2022

Vladimir Botvinnik Memorial

Vladimir Botvinnik Junior Memorial - Minsk - September 20-23 2017

Vladimir Botvinnik Junior Memorial - Minsk - September 18-21 2018

Vladimir Botvinnik Junior Memorial - Minsk - September 3-7 2019

Vladimir Botvinnik Youth Memorial - Minsk - October 13-16 2020

Vladimir Botvinnik Youth Memorial - Minsk - June 8-11 2021

Vladimir Botvinnik Junior Memorial - Minsk - June 14-17 2022

Another Tournaments

Belarussian Open Cup - Minsk? - October 1995

Belarussian Open Cup - Brest - March 26-30 2013

Nikolay Sheyn Junior Memorial - Minsk - January 22-25 2020 

Nikolay Sheyn Junior Memorial - Minsk - January 19-23 2021 

Nikolay Sheyn Junior Memorial - Minsk - January 19-22 2022 


Index