11.European Cadet Championships - Tirana, Albania - June 12-18 2006

based on www.eaba.org


Preliminaries

2006-06-??

46kg

Tyrone McCullagh

IRL

Roland Barkoczi

HUN

27:15

2006-06-??

46kg

Roman Kiselov

RUS

Denis Shkarubo

UKR

RSCO 2

2006-06-??

46kg

Robert Wright

SCO

Yevhen Petukhov

BLR

14:13

2006-06-??

46kg

Furkan Meniz

TUR

Bakhtiyar Nadirov

AZE

17:11

2006-06-??

46kg

Ciprian Apodaresei

ROM

Hran Sargsyan

ARM

???

2006-06-??

46kg

Vasile Tacu

MLD

Rajnchold Bromboszcz

POL

27:10

2006-06-??

48kg

Sadi Aliyev

AZE

Kamil Łaszczyk

POL

31:20

2006-06-??

48kg

Feliks Kruja

ALB

Bunyamin Aydin

TUR

26:21

2006-06-??

48kg

Nazar Kryskiv

UKR

Roman Boger

GER

19:18

2006-06-??

48kg

Karan Aylazyan

ARM

Kiril Ramantsevich

BLR

RSCO 2

2006-06-??

48kg

Alexander Kozemakin

RUS

Mario Ivanov

BUL

14:13

2006-06-??

48kg

Alexander Riscan

MLD

Zsolt Jonas

HUN

RSC 1

2006-06-??

50kg

Norbert Nokta

HUN

Elian Dimitrov

BUL

20:5

2006-06-??

50kg

Ilkin Agayev

AZE

Branimir Stankovic

SCG

5:4

2006-06-??

50kg

Razvan Andreiana

ROM

Muhammad Aswad

ISR

???

2006-06-??

50kg

Alexey Haletsich

BLR

Eduard Schmidt

GER

11:4

2006-06-??

50kg

Baras Tastan

TUR

Ivan Tarsayuk

UKR

13:7

2006-06-??

50kg

Ryan Smith

SCO

Ruari Dalton

IRL

12:9

2006-06-??

50kg

Viktor Balatov

RUS

Dmitrijs Gutmans

LAT

RSCH 1

2006-06-??

52kg

Alexander Besputin

RUS

Patrick Slowey

SCO

RSCO 2

2006-06-??

52kg

Pavlo Tkachenko

UKR

Daniel Janos

HUN

30:17

2006-06-??

52kg

Stanislav Kadol

BLR

Undrit Zhutaj

ALB

8:2

2006-06-??

52kg

Idris Demirkaya

TUR

Shahtuyar Tagiyev

AZE

RSCO 2

2006-06-??

52kg

Zave Tankaryan

ARM

Viadas Subriokas

LTU

RSC 1

2006-06-??

54kg

Elnur Aliyev

AZE

John Keenan

IRL

RSCH 3

2006-06-??

54kg

Yakup Sener

TUR

Sorin Bobaru

ROM

22:10

2006-06-??

54kg

Ron Makovoz

ISR

Danilo Creati

ITA

12:3

2006-06-??

54kg

Simeon Chamov

BUL

D. Lkickas

LTU

9:6

2006-06-??

54kg

Kiril Relikh

BLR

Tom Langelotz

GER

19:1

2006-06-??

54kg

Andrey Kuida

UKR

Azat Hovhanesyan

ARM

15:8

2006-06-??

54kg

Vladimir Karaulovski

RUS

Marjo Braushi

ALB

16:8

2006-06-??

54kg

Janos Mihaly

HUN

Valeri Sirbu

MLD

19:3

2006-06-??

57kg

Ural Karslioglu

TUR

Tamas Zold

HUN

25:10

2006-06-??

57kg

Bogdan Juratoni

ROM

Sergei Tsaskin

EST

22:14

2006-06-??

57kg

Gor Harutunyan

ARM

Jakub Budziński

POL

RSCO 2

2006-06-??

57kg

Albi Sorra

ALB

Alessandro Balestri

ITA

21:18

2006-06-??

57kg

Jamie Kavanagh

IRL

Anton Leiderman

ISR

AB 3

2006-06-??

57kg

Ismet Eynullayev

AZE

Marek Bosy

CZE

32:15

2006-06-??

57kg

Serhiy Kravets

UKR

Dmitriy Demyenkov

BLR

RSC 2

2006-06-??

57kg

Vladimir Borovschii

MLD

Simeon Bunardziev

BUL

14:7

2006-06-??

57kg

Roman Usikov

RUS

Ural Karslioglu

TUR

AB 2

2006-06-??

60kg

Alexander Baranov

BLR

Dumitru Constantin

MLD

RSCI 1

2006-06-??

60kg

Denis Lazarev

UKR

Agakerim Abdulayev

AZE

RSCO 2

2006-06-??

60kg

Alexander Kuzmin

RUS

Viktor Dema

ALB

14:5

2006-06-??

60kg

Zdenek Chladek

CZE

Damian Mielewczyk

POL

11:8

2006-06-??

60kg

Janos Cuibus

HUN

Ottavio Spada

ITA

20:16

2006-06-??

60kg

Volkan Zavagar

TUR

S. Georgiev

BUL

AB 3

2006-06-??

60kg

Florian Drawe

GER

K. Huseinovic

SCG

RSCO 2

2006-06-??

63kg

Vugar Karimov

AZE

Francesco Nespro

ITA

16:5

2006-06-??

63kg

Bernard Roe

IRL

Erik Skoglund

SWE

15:7

2006-06-??

63kg

Furkan Goreli

TUR

Viktor Matern

GER

9:7

2006-06-??

63kg

Piotr Sienkiewicz

POL

D. Matanovic

SCG

13:5

2006-06-??

63kg

V. Elmazov

BUL

Karl Aas

EST

14:5

2006-06-??

63kg

Flavius Biea

ROM

Alexandr Beiu

MLD

RSCO 2

2006-06-??

63kg

Taras Holovashchenko

UKR

Sergey Novikov

BLR

18:4

2006-06-??

63kg

Mikhail Pashkov

RUS

H. Hamza

ISR

KO 1

2006-06-??

63kg

Imre Mona

HUN

E. Kovaci

ALB

RSC 2

2006-06-??

63kg

Vugar Karimov

AZE

Bernard Roe

IRL

RSCO 2

2006-06-??

66kg

Vitali Konstantinov

UKR

Tobias Zenke

GER

RSCO 2

2006-06-??

66kg

Alexander Vasilev

RUS

Pal Oravecz

HUN

AB 1

2006-06-??

66kg

Hicolae Motilka

MLD

David Drophy

SCO

13:6

2006-06-??

66kg

Ulus Kaya

TUR

Georgi Galetich

BLR

15:10

2006-06-??

66kg

Farid Mohsumov

AZE

Eudon Peraj

ALB

22:8

2006-06-??

66kg

Stefan Zamfirovic

SCG

Ivan Guintsiak

ISR

RSC 3

2006-06-??

70kg

Marcos Nader

AUT

Marcus Skoglund

SWE

RSCO 2

2006-06-??

70kg

Enrico Koelling

GER

Aryan Myftaray

ALB

21:9

2006-06-??

70kg

Salambek Baysangurov

RUS

Stephen O’Reilly

IRL

21:3

2006-06-??

70kg

Oner Burga

TUR

Tigran Armenakyan

ARM

14:7

2006-06-??

70kg

Yevgeni Drobov

UKR

Janneo Alfonson

ITA

12:7

2006-06-??

70kg

Vassili Matiychuk

MLD

Shalabi Muhammed

ISR

16:4

2006-06-??

70kg

Evgenijius Tutkus

LTU

Nikolas Konidarus

GRE

16:4

2006-06-??

70kg

Vitali Kuzmiruk

BLR

Garry McCallum

SCO

RSCO 2

2006-06-??

70kg

Tamas Gondi

HUN

Rashad Muslimov

AZE

15:3

2006-06-??

70kg

Marcos Nader

AUT

Enrico Koelling

GER

16:6

2006-06-??

75kg

Ehver Tuktarov

UKR

Hamdan Zeer

ISR

RSC 1

2006-06-??

75kg

Nikolay Dolgalivets

BLR

Edgaras Sadouskis

LTU

19:7

2006-06-??

75kg

Dominik Boesel

GER

Andrei Sari

MLD

RSCO 2

2006-06-??

75kg

Dmitriy Bivol

RUS

Dawid Sławiński

POL

RSCO 2

2006-06-??

75kg

Mervin Koci

ALB

Tommy McCarthy

IRL

16:11

2006-06-??

80kg

Solomon Aronov

ISR

Roman Todosciuc

MLD

16:12

2006-06-??

80kg

Ugur Gumay

TUR

Aurel Manole

ROM

22:8

2006-06-??

80kg

Ruslan Derbenev

RUS

Kamil Goiński

POL

16:6

2006-06-??

80kg

Viktor Nefodov

UKR

Alexander Kaleev

BLR

20:14

Quarter-Finals

2006-06-??

46kg

Neinardas Smikas

LTU

Nayden Stoyanov

BUL

16:8

2006-06-??

46kg

Roman Kiselov

RUS

Tyrone McCullagh

IRL

18:10

2006-06-??

46kg

Furkan Meniz

TUR

Robert Wright

SCO

13:9

2006-06-??

46kg

Ciprian Apodaresei

ROM

Vasile Tacu

MLD

10:4

2006-06-??

48kg

John Joe Joyce

IRL

Georghe Grama

ROM

24:20

2006-06-??

48kg

Sadi Aliyev

AZE

Feliks Kruja

ALB

14:4

2006-06-??

48kg

Karan Aylazyan

ARM

Nazar Kryskiv

UKR

17:5

2006-06-??

48kg

Alexander Riscan

MLD

Alexander Kozemakin

RUS

RSC 3

2006-06-??

50kg

Norbert Nokta

HUN

Vladimir Margaryan

ARM

12:11

2006-06-??

50kg

Ilkin Agayev

AZE

Razvan Andreiana

ROM

18:10

2006-06-??

50kg

Baras Tastan

TUR

Alexey Haletsich

BLR

13:11

2006-06-??

50kg

Viktor Balatov

RUS

Ryan Smith

SCO

21:5

2006-06-??

54kg

Elnur Aliyev

AZE

Yakup Sener

TUR

23:18

2006-06-??

54kg

Simeon Chamov

BUL

Ron Makovoz

ISR

13:5

2006-06-??

54kg

Kiril Relikh

BLR

Andrey Kuida

UKR

15:11

2006-06-??

54kg

Vladimir Karaulovski

RUS

Janos Mihaly

HUN

15:9

2006-06-??

60kg

Alexander Baranov

BLR

R.Kimelfeld

ISR

AB 1

2006-06-??

60kg

Denis Lazarev

UKR

Alexander Kuzmin

RUS

14:5

2006-06-??

60kg

Janos Cuibus

HUN

Zdenek Chladek

CZE

10:7

2006-06-??

60kg

Volkan Zavagar

TUR

Florian Drawe

GER

14:11

2006-06-??

70kg

Salambek Baysangurov

RUS

Oner Burga

TUR

14:1

2006-06-??

70kg

Yevgeni Drobov

UKR

Vassili Matiychuk

MLD

19:4

2006-06-??

70kg

Vitali Kuzmiruk

BLR

Evgenijius Tutkus

LTU

16:4

2006-06-??

70kg

Marcos Nader

AUT

Tamas Gondi

HUN

KO 1

2006-06-??

86kg

Sergey Plotnikov

RUS

Volodimir Melnikov

UKR

RSCI 2

2006-06-??

86kg

Pavel Chikanov

BLR

Octavian Marcu

MLD

RSC 1

2006-06-??

86kg

Bardelp Nederlana

ALB

Kim Magnedenko

LTU

WO.

2006-06-??

86kg

Denizcan Gokkaya

TUR

Alexandru Chirila

ROM

RSCI 3

2006-06-??

52kg

Clarence Goyeram

SWE

Sonny Upton

IRL

16:10

2006-06-??

52kg

Alexander Besputin

RUS

Valentin Podus

MLD

KO 1

2006-06-??

52kg

Pavlo Tkachenko

UKR

Stanislav Kadol

BLR

12:7

2006-06-??

52kg

Idris Demirkaya

TUR

Zave Tankaryan

ARM

17:7

2006-06-??

57kg

Bogdan Juratoni

ROM

Gor Harutunyan

ARM

19:12

2006-06-??

57kg

Albi Sorra

ALB

Jamie Kavanagh

IRL

14:4

2006-06-??

57kg

Serhiy Kravets

UKR

Ismet Eynullayev

AZE

16:2

2006-06-??

57kg

Roman Usikov

RUS

Vladimir Borovschii

MLD

RSCO 2

2006-06-??

63kg

Furkan Goreli

TUR

Piotr Sienkiewicz

POL

RSCO 2

2006-06-??

63kg

Flavius Biea

ROM

V. Elmazov

BUL

14:1

2006-06-??

63kg

Mikhail Pashkov

RUS

Taras Holovashchenko

UKR

20:3

2006-06-??

63kg

Imre Mona

HUN

Vugar Karimov

AZE

14:12

2006-06-??

66kg

Valentino Manfredonia

ITA

Catalin Costache

ROM

12:2

2006-06-??

66kg

Alexander Vasilev

RUS

Vitali Konstantinov

UKR

16:4

2006-06-??

66kg

Ulus Kaya

TUR

Hicolae Motilka

MLD

RSC 2

2006-06-??

66kg

Farid Mohsumov

AZE

Stefan Zamfirovic

SCG

23:13

2006-06-??

75kg

Hafiz Iskenderov

AZE

Muhamed Karatas

TUR

RSC 2

2006-06-??

75kg

Ehver Tuktarov

UKR

Ionut Bodilcu

ROM

RSCO 2

2006-06-??

75kg

Nikolay Dolgalivets

BLR

Dominik Boesel

GER

RSC 3

2006-06-??

75kg

Dmitriy Bivol

RUS

Mervin Koci

ALB

RSC 2

2006-06-??

80kg

Malik Mamedzadze

AZE

Eric Brechlin

GER

RSC 3

2006-06-??

80kg

Milutin Stankovic

SCG

Tibor Nemeti

HUN

17:6

2006-06-??

80kg

Ugur Gumay

TUR

Solomon Aronov

ISR

9:6

2006-06-??

80kg

Ruslan Derbenev

RUS

Viktor Nefodov

UKR

RSCO 2

Semifinals

2006-06-??

46kg

Roman Kiselov

RUS

Neinardas Smikas

LTU

RSCO 2

2006-06-??

46kg

Furkan Meniz

TUR

Ciprian Apodaresei

ROM

AB 3

2006-06-??

48kg

Sadi Aliyev

AZE

John Joe Joyce

IRL

16:11

2006-06-??

48kg

Alexander Riscan

MLD

Karan Aylazyan

ARM

RSC 3

2006-06-??

50kg

Ilkin Agayev

AZE

Norbert Nokta

HUN

16:9

2006-06-??

50kg

Viktor Balatov

RUS

Baras Tastan

TUR

17:4

2006-06-??

52kg

Alexander Besputin

RUS

Clarence Goyeram

SWE

15:1

2006-06-??

52kg

Idris Demirkaya

TUR

Pavlo Tkachenko

UKR

RSCH 1

2006-06-??

54kg

Simeon Chamov

BUL

Elnur Aliyev

AZE

13:11

2006-06-??

54kg

Vladimir Karaulovski

RUS

Kiril Relikh

BLR

15:9

2006-06-??

57kg

Bogdan Juratoni

ROM

Albi Sorra

ALB

11:10

2006-06-??

57kg

Roman Usikov

RUS

Serhiy Kravets

UKR

18:4

2006-06-??

60kg

Denis Lazarev

UKR

Alexander Baranov

BLR

11:6

2006-06-??

60kg

Volkan Zavagar

TUR

Janos Cuibus

HUN

14:6

2006-06-??

63kg

Flavius Biea

ROM

Furkan Goreli

TUR

13:9

2006-06-??

63kg

Mikhail Pashkov

RUS

Imre Mona

HUN

WO.

2006-06-??

66kg

Alexander Vasilev

RUS

Valentino Manfredonia

ITA

18:5

2006-06-??

66kg

Ulus Kaya

TUR

Farid Mohsumov

AZE

AB 3

2006-06-??

70kg

Salambek Baysangurov

RUS

Yevgeni Drobov

UKR

13:3

2006-06-??

70kg

Vitali Kuzmiruk

BLR

Marcos Nader

AUT

17:7

2006-06-??

75kg

Ehver Tuktarov

UKR

Hafiz Iskenderov

AZE

15:7

2006-06-??

75kg

Dmitriy Bivol

RUS

Nikolay Dolgalivets

BLR

15:3

2006-06-??

80kg

Milutin Stankovic

SCG

Malik Mamedzadze

AZE

15:5

2006-06-??

80kg

Ruslan Derbenev

RUS

Ugur Gumay

TUR

AB 2

2006-06-??

86kg

Sergey Plotnikov

RUS

Pavel Chikanov

BLR

37:12

2006-06-??

86kg

Denizcan Gokkaya

TUR

Bardelp Nederlana

ALB

8:4

Finals

2006-06-18

46kg

Furkan Meniz

TUR

Roman Kiselov

RUS

8:5

2006-06-18

48kg

Sadi Aliyev

AZE

Alexander Riscan

MLD

18:14

2006-06-18

50kg

Viktor Balatov

RUS

Ilkin Agayev

AZE

15:9

2006-06-18

52kg

Idris Demirkaya

TUR

Alexander Besputin

RUS

+7:7

2006-06-18

54kg

Vladimir Karaulovski

RUS

Simeon Chamov

BUL

12:2

2006-06-18

57kg

Roman Usikov

RUS

Bogdan Juratoni

ROM

AB 1

2006-06-18

60kg

Denis Lazarev

UKR

Volkan Zavagar

TUR

RSCH 1

2006-06-18

63kg

Mikhail Pashkov

RUS

Flavius Biea

ROM

21:9

2006-06-18

66kg

Alexander Vasilev

RUS

Ulus Kaya

TUR

14:4

2006-06-18

70kg

Salambek Baysangurov

RUS

Vitali Kuzmiruk

BLR

16:3

2006-06-18

75kg

Dmitriy Bivol

RUS

Ehver Tuktarov

UKR

RSCO 2

2006-06-18

80kg

Ruslan Derbenev

RUS

Milutin Stankovic

SCG

16:4

2006-06-18

86kg

Sergey Plotnikov

RUS

Denizcan Gokkaya

TUR

21:13


European Cadet Champs History | 2006 Results